Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_territoriales_regional_infantil_liga_16_17
Resultados Jornada 30
13/05/17 13.00CDF Peña2-0Zamora CF
14/05/17 13.00CDF San Andrés1-5CD Parquesol
13/05/17 CDF Helmántico2-6CD Puente Castro FC
13/05/17 Numancia de Soria SAD1-0Burgos CF
13/05/17 Real Valladolid CF SAD5-0Gimnástica Segoviana CF
13/05/17 UD Santa Marta de Tormes5-3CD Internacional de la Amistad
13/05/17 UD Sur0-1Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Real Valladolid CF SAD682821528420
2UD Santa Marta de Tormes602819368231
3CDF Peña512815675532
4UD Sur512815675133
5SD Ponferradina SAD502815585427
6Numancia de Soria SAD492814774738
7CD Puente Castro FC4128125115736
8Gimnástica Segoviana CF3728107114845
9Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD332899105345
10Zamora CF322895144560
11CD Internacional de la Amistad322888126459
12CD Parquesol3128710114048
13CDF Helmántico302886143657
14Burgos CF172845192259
15CDF San Andrés128012715163
16CD Palencia Balompie0000000
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores