Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_territoriales_regional_infantil_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 16
14/01/18 11.00CD Arces0-1SD Ponferradina SAD
13/01/18 11.45CD Parquesol4-1CD Puente Castro FC
13/01/18 APLAZCD Veguellina CF-Zamora CF
14/01/18 13.00CDF Helmántico0-0Gimnástica Segoviana CF
13/01/18 APLAZCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD-CDF Peña
13/01/18 12.00Real Valladolid CF SAD2-0Numancia de Soria SAD
14/01/18 12.00UD Santa Marta de Tormes0-3Burgos CF
14/01/18 11.00UD Sur2-1CD Internacional de la Amistad
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD351510503710
2UD Santa Marta de Tormes331610333619
3CD Parquesol321610243822
4Real Valladolid CF SAD30169343020
5Gimnástica Segoviana CF30169342915
6SD Ponferradina SAD29169253319
7Numancia de Soria SAD28169163223
8Burgos CF27158342920
9CD Internacional de la Amistad22166463229
10UD Sur22167182727
11CD Puente Castro FC17165291426
12CDF Peña15154382325
13CDF Helmántico15164391835
14CD Arces111632111948
15Zamora CF51412111140
16CD Veguellina CF4151113838
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 

Colaboradores