Anuncio
 
 
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_territoriales_regional_infantil_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 06
21/10/17 12.00CD Internacional de la Amistad0-2Numancia de Soria SAD
21/10/17 12.00CD Parquesol3-1SD Ponferradina SAD
22/10/17 11.00CD Puente Castro FC1-1Burgos CF
22/10/17 13.00CDF Helmántico1-2CDF Peña
21/10/17 12.00Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1-1Gimnástica Segoviana CF
22/10/17 12.30Real Valladolid CF SAD5-0CD Veguellina CF
22/10/17 11.30UD Santa Marta de Tormes4-2CD Arces
21/10/17 16.00UD Sur2-0Zamora CF
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1UD Santa Marta de Tormes166510204
2Numancia de Soria SAD156501157
3Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD146420104
4Real Valladolid CF SAD106312139
5CDF Helmántico106312108
6CD Parquesol963031110
7Burgos CF9623198
8CD Puente Castro FC8622268
9CDF Peña7621398
10Gimnástica Segoviana CF7621388
11CD Arces762131018
12SD Ponferradina SAD662041210
13UD Sur662041117
14CD Internacional de la Amistad56123910
15Zamora CF46114717
16CD Veguellina CF36105317
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores