Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_territoriales_regional_infantil_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 26
21/04/18 12.45Burgos CF3-2SD Ponferradina SAD
22/04/18 13.00CD Internacional de la Amistad6-1CD Veguellina CF
21/04/18 13.10CD Parquesol0-2UD Santa Marta de Tormes
21/04/18 13.00CD Puente Castro FC5-0CD Arces
21/04/18 11.30Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD2-0CDF Helmántico
21/04/18 13.00Gimnástica Segoviana CF2-2CDF Peña
23/04/18 13.00Numancia de Soria SAD2-1Zamora CF
21/04/18 12.30UD Sur1-1Real Valladolid CF SAD
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD592617816522
2Real Valladolid CF SAD532516545227
3UD Santa Marta de Tormes502515555328
4Burgos CF492615475435
5Numancia de Soria SAD472614574837
6CD Parquesol472614575936
7SD Ponferradina SAD432613495335
8UD Sur4026124104841
9Gimnástica Segoviana CF402511774227
10CD Internacional de la Amistad3725114105539
11CD Puente Castro FC272683152744
12CDF Helmántico252667133353
13CDF Peña202655163455
14CD Arces182653183279
15Zamora CF132634192264
16CD Veguellina CF122633201772
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio

Colaboradores