Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_territoriales_femenina_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 26
19/05/18 CD Nuestra Señora de Belén B0-7CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino
19/05/18 CD Parquesol B3-5Arandina CF
19/05/18 CD San Pio X5-1CD Capiscol CF
19/05/18 CD Zamora Amigos del Duero4-2CD San Juanillo
19/05/18 P. Casa Social Católica2-1CD Juventud Rondilla UEMC
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino662222001049
2CD San Pio X5222171410222
3CD Capiscol CF512216336826
4CD Ponferrada Fútbol452214356127
5P. Casa Social Católica442214266044
6CD Femenino Trobajo del Camino302293105154
7CD Juventud Rondilla UEMC272290133545
8Arandina CF212263134182
9CD Zamora Amigos del Duero182260163064
10CD Parquesol B182260163987
11CD San Juanillo162251164376
12Unión Valdornesa CD0000000
13Santa Ana FS0000000
14CD Nuestra Señora de Belén B022002217115
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio

Colaboradores