Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_territoriales_femenina_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 22
22/04/18 12.00CD Femenino Trobajo del Camino2-4CD Ponferrada Fútbol
22/04/18 13.15CD Juventud Rondilla UEMC4-2CD San Juanillo
21/04/18 18.00CD Nuestra Señora de Belén B2-3CD Parquesol B
22/04/18 13.30CD San Pio X9-0Arandina CF
22/04/18 12.15P. Casa Social Católica0-4CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino54181800846
2CD San Pio X451815039118
3CD Capiscol CF441814225618
4CD Ponferrada Fútbol381912254925
5P. Casa Social Católica371912165137
6CD Femenino Trobajo del Camino27198384746
7CD Juventud Rondilla UEMC241980113036
8CD Parquesol B182060143479
9CD San Juanillo161851123660
10CD Zamora Amigos del Duero151850132346
11Arandina CF121933132877
12Santa Ana FS0000000
13Unión Valdornesa CD0000000
14CD Nuestra Señora de Belén B01900191697
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores