Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_territoriales_femenina_liga_16_17
Resultados Jornada 26
13/05/17 Arandina CF6-1CD Parquesol B
13/05/17 Capiscol CF1-2Nuestra Señora de Belén B
14/05/17 12.00Femenino Trobajo del Camino6-3Unión Valdornesa CD
13/05/17 CD San Juanillo3-0P. Casa Social Catolica
13/05/17 CD Zamora Amigos del Duero2-3CD Ponferrada Futbol
14/05/17 12.00Santa Ana FS1-1León Futbol Femenino
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1León Futbol Femenino602419329722
2P. Casa Social Catolica502415547026
3CD Ponferrada Futbol452414378339
4CD Salamanca Futbol Femenino452413658931
5Capiscol CF442413565023
6Arandina CF382410867940
7CD Zamora Amigos del Duero3424104107557
8Femenino Trobajo del Camino3424104105755
9CD San Juanillo3324103114253
10Santa Ana FS31238785239
11CD Parquesol B132441194484
12Nuestra Señora de Belén B122433182783
13Unión Valdornesa CD023002311224
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Lucía Rodríguez AlvarezCD Ponferrada Futbol33
Irene Martínez JímenezLeón Futbol Femenino30
Arandina CFArandina CF25
María Uriel TejedorLeón Futbol Femenino24
CD ParquesolCD Parquesol B23
Paula García GómezSanta Ana FS20
Zamora Amigos del DueroCD Zamora Amigos del Duero18
Paula Verdes FernándezFemenino Trobajo del Camino17
CD San JuanilloCD San Juanillo15
Casa Social CatólicaP. Casa Social Catolica14
Angela Mera AlonsoFemenino Trobajo del Camino14
Fern ColepioCD Ponferrada Futbol12
Virginia Martínez LuengosLeón Futbol Femenino10
Alicia Brimez GallegoSanta Ana FS9
CD CapiscolCapiscol CF9
Salamanca FemeninoCD Salamanca Futbol Femenino9
Felicidad López GómezCD Ponferrada Futbol7
Natalia Martínez LarumbeLeón Futbol Femenino7
Clara Pardo MoránFemenino Trobajo del Camino7
Ana María Prieto GalindoFemenino Trobajo del Camino7
Tamara Alonso GutiérrezLeón Futbol Femenino6
Sofia Mtnez. AlvarezSanta Ana FS6
María Padilla RojoCD Ponferrada Futbol6
Alicia Fdez. LobatoLeón Futbol Femenino5
Marina Abarca FerrerasSanta Ana FS4
Maryame AtiqCD Ponferrada Futbol4
Ntra. Sra. De BelénNuestra Señora de Belén B4
Marta Diáz PrietoLeón Futbol Femenino4
Irene Beatriz Aguado ortizCD Ponferrada Futbol3
Sandra Moral LosadaCD Ponferrada Futbol3
Jennifer Pallas IglesiasCD Ponferrada Futbol3
Elena Rguez. AlvarezUnión Valdornesa CD3
Ainhoa Sánchez AmadorLeón Futbol Femenino3
Lara Blanco FuertesSanta Ana FS2
Yaiza Carreño ReguerasLeón Futbol Femenino2
Lucía Casado AlvarezFemenino Trobajo del Camino2
Alba Cobos AlonsoFemenino Trobajo del Camino2
Andrea Constela GamaCD Ponferrada Futbol2
Lourdes Del Palacio FernándezSanta Ana FS2
Nuria Escudero FernándezFemenino Trobajo del Camino2
Elisabet Gallego VallinasFemenino Trobajo del Camino2
Adelita Lozano JuanUnión Valdornesa CD2
Selena Mejía GalianoCD Ponferrada Futbol2
Alba Moras MartínezLeón Futbol Femenino2
Sandra Ordoñez Rguez.Unión Valdornesa CD2
Sandra Oya DelgadoCD Ponferrada Futbol2
Marta Alegría Pérez LozanoSanta Ana FS2
CD PonferradaCD Ponferrada Futbol2
Lucía Ramos FernándezSanta Ana FS2
Nerea Redondo GutiérrezLeón Futbol Femenino2
Leire Simón LópezUnión Valdornesa CD2
Itziar Abascal MazaFemenino Trobajo del Camino1
Marina Alonso MoranteFemenino Trobajo del Camino1
Santa Ana FSSanta Ana FS1
Laura Crespo FernándezSanta Ana FS1
Sara Díez LlamazaresUnión Valdornesa CD1
Andrea Díez ValbuenaLeón Futbol Femenino1
Elba Diáz SerradillaFemenino Trobajo del Camino1
María Domínguez LópezCD Ponferrada Futbol1
Elena García PerandonesSanta Ana FS1
Andrea Monroy LópezSanta Ana FS1
Lucía Nieto NuñezCD Ponferrada Futbol1
Milagros Oria PrietoSanta Ana FS1
Marta PacíosCD Ponferrada Futbol1
Laura Peula CabelloUnión Valdornesa CD1
María del Carmen Robles BerlangaLeón Futbol Femenino1
Oihane Urrutxurtu CeaCD Ponferrada Futbol1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores