Anuncio
 
 
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_territoriales_femenina_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 04
22/10/17 12.00CD Capiscol CF5-1Arandina CF
22/10/17 12.00CD Femenino Trobajo del Camino0-2CD San Pio X
22/10/17 12.00CD Juventud Rondilla UEMC3-0CD Nuestra Señora de Belén B
22/10/17 11.15CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino9-1CD Parquesol B
22/10/17 16.30CD San Juanillo2-4CD Ponferrada Fútbol
22/10/17 12.15P. Casa Social Católica3-2CD Zamora Amigos del Duero
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino93300213
2CD Capiscol CF93300141
3CD San Pio X93300121
4CD Ponferrada Fútbol94301159
5P. Casa Social Católica943011111
6CD Femenino Trobajo del Camino6420278
7CD Juventud Rondilla UEMC6420256
8Arandina CF34103819
9CD San Juanillo331021012
10Unión Valdornesa CD0000000
11Santa Ana FS0000000
12CD Zamora Amigos del Duero0300327
13CD Nuestra Señora de Belén B03003313
14CD Parquesol B04004422
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores