Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_territoriales_femenina_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 11
13/01/18 17.00Arandina CF4-1CD Nuestra Señora de Belén B
14/01/18 12.00CD Capiscol CF6-1P. Casa Social Católica
14/01/18 12.00CD Ponferrada Fútbol1-3CD Zamora Amigos del Duero
14/01/18 12.00CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino4-0CD San Pio X
14/01/18 16.00CD San Juanillo2-2CD Femenino Trobajo del Camino
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Salamanca Fútbol Femenino279900415
2CD Capiscol CF249801328
3CD San Pio X219702388
4P. Casa Social Católica19106132424
5CD Ponferrada Fútbol16105142116
6CD Femenino Trobajo del Camino14104242117
7CD Juventud Rondilla UEMC1294051114
8CD Zamora Amigos del Duero1294051417
9CD San Juanillo1093152329
10Arandina CF7102171644
11CD Parquesol B391081335
12Santa Ana FS0000000
13Unión Valdornesa CD0000000
14CD Nuestra Señora de Belén B09009744
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 

Colaboradores