Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_territoriales_division_de_honor_liga_16_17
Resultados Jornada 30
08/04/17 AD Alcorcón SAD4-3Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD
08/04/17 AD Unión Adarve5-1CF Rayo Majadahonda
08/04/17 CD Colegio Diocesano3-3CDF Peña
08/04/17 CD Colegios Diocesanos0-1Club Atlético de Madrid SAD
08/04/17 CD Leganés SAD1-1EF Atletico Casarrubuelos
08/04/17 Real Madrid CF2-0RSD Alcala SAD
08/04/17 Real Valladolid CF SAD0-3Getafe CF SAD
08/04/17 UD La Cruz Villanonense1-1CF Trival Valderas Alcorcón
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Real Madrid CF743023529921
2Club Atlético de Madrid SAD693020916718
3Getafe CF SAD613018755520
4Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD543016686738
5AD Unión Adarve5230164105438
6Real Valladolid CF SAD5030155104833
7CD Colegios Diocesanos3930116134255
8CD Colegio Diocesano3830108124751
9EF Atletico Casarrubuelos3830115143450
10CF Rayo Majadahonda3630106144161
11CD Leganés SAD353098134857
12CDF Peña3530811113642
13AD Alcorcón SAD333096153149
14RSD Alcala SAD303086162648
15CF Trival Valderas Alcorcón183039182971
16UD La Cruz Villanonense63013261385
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores