Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_territoriales_division_de_honor_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 30
08/04/18 12.00AD Unión Adarve2-1Aravaca CF
07/04/18 17.00CF Rayo Majadahonda3-2CD Colegio Diocesano
08/04/18 12.00CP Almendralejo0-2Club Atlético de Madrid SAD
08/04/18 12.15EF Casarrubuelos2-1CD Leganes SAD
08/04/18 16.00Getafe CF SAD6-1CDF Peña
08/04/18 12.00Real Madrid CF5-0Alcobendas CF
08/04/18 12.00Real Valladolid CF SAD4-0CD Colegios Diocesanos
08/04/18 12.00UD Santa Marta de Tormes1-2Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Club Atlético de Madrid SAD7830253210322
2Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD763024427223
3Real Madrid CF743023528620
4Real Valladolid CF SAD5030155107634
5Getafe CF SAD4830146105338
6CF Rayo Majadahonda4830153125053
7Aravaca CF4129125124548
8CD Colegio Diocesano3830115145151
9CD Leganes SAD3830115144755
10UD Santa Marta de Tormes3729910103137
11AD Unión Adarve313087152948
12CP Almendralejo303086163173
13Alcobendas CF283077162960
14CD Colegios Diocesanos273076172857
15EF Casarrubuelos183046202266
16CDF Peña123033242189
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores