Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_territoriales_division_de_honor_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 19
13/01/18 AplazCDF Peña-Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD
13/01/18 16.00CF Rayo Majadahonda2-2Aravaca CF
13/01/18 16.30Club Atlético de Madrid SAD5-1Alcobendas CF
13/01/18 16.30CP Almendralejo0-3CD Colegio Diocesano
14/01/18 12.15EF Casarrubuelos1-1AD Unión Adarve
14/01/18 11.30Getafe CF SAD0-1CD Leganes SAD
13/01/18 19.00Real Madrid CF1-0Real Valladolid CF SAD
13/01/18 16.00UD Santa Marta de Tormes2-1CD Colegios Diocesanos
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Club Atlético de Madrid SAD481915317014
2Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD441814224015
3Real Madrid CF421813324811
4Getafe CF SAD32199553225
5CF Rayo Majadahonda30199373137
6CD Leganes SAD29199283535
7Real Valladolid CF SAD28198474422
8Aravaca CF26187562626
9CP Almendralejo22196492246
10UD Santa Marta de Tormes21185671726
11CD Colegio Diocesano21186393132
12Alcobendas CF181953112041
13CD Colegios Diocesanos17184591837
14AD Unión Adarve171945101935
15EF Casarrubuelos101924131736
16CDF Peña91723121446
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores