Anuncio
 
 
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_territoriales_division_de_honor_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 09
21/10/17 16.00Alcobendas CF2-1CD Leganes SAD
21/10/17 16.00CD Colegio Diocesano2-0CD Colegios Diocesanos
21/10/17 17.00CDF Peña1-0Real Valladolid CF SAD
21/10/17 16.00CF Rayo Majadahonda0-2Real Madrid CF
22/10/17 10.00Club Atlético de Madrid SAD3-2AD Unión Adarve
22/10/17 12.30CP Almendralejo3-1UD Santa Marta de Tormes
22/10/17 11.30Getafe CF SAD1-0EF Casarrubuelos
21/10/17 16.00Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD1-0Aravaca CF
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Club Atlético de Madrid SAD259810338
2Real Madrid CF239720324
3Rayo Vallecano de Madrid SAD229711238
4Getafe CF SAD219630178
5CP Almendralejo1695131216
6CF Rayo Majadahonda1595041815
7CD Colegio Diocesano1494231913
8Aravaca CF1393421211
9Real Valladolid CF SAD1093152215
10Alcobendas CF992341118
11UD Santa Marta de Tormes99234714
12CD Leganes SAD792161422
13AD Unión Adarve79216822
14CD Colegios Diocesanos69135823
15CDF Peña49117530
16EF Casarrubuelos19018620
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores