Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_pre_benjamin_3a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 22
21/04/18 17.00CD Atlético Trobajo H B8-3CD Ribera Carrizo
21/04/18 11.00CDF La Robla0-13CD Puente Castro FC C
22/04/18 13.30CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B1-4CD Atlético Paramés
22/04/18 12.00CD Sport del Bernesga2-2CD San Lorenzo C
21/04/18 12.00CD UD Benavides3-2CD Veguellina CF B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Puente Castro FC C571919002074
2CD Atlético Trobajo H B4618151211244
3CD Atlético Paramés4319141411135
4CD Casa Asturias B4118132310436
5CD Sport del Bernesga391912349254
6Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C27189096774
7CD San Lorenzo C201962114382
8CD Ribera Carrizo1719521236102
9CD UD Benavides1720521334115
10CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B121840144688
11CDF La Robla1018311435100
12CD Loyola B0000000
13CD Veguellina CF B019001918171
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Iker Prada LlamazaresCD Puente Castro FC C39
Raúl Ferreras AllerCD Casa Asturias B38
Isaac del Hoyo GómezCD Sport del Bernesga30
Iker García JuanCD Atlético Trobajo H B30
André Solis Da SilvaCD Puente Castro FC C26
Alvaro Caballero AmellCD Puente Castro FC C25
Edahi Lavariñas CoroCDF La Robla25
Leo Aller FernándezCD Casa Asturias B24
Ely Abdelame ChejelmaniCD Puente Castro FC C21
Izán Ibán MenéndezCD Atlético Paramés21
Rodrigo Díez LópezCD Sport del Bernesga20
Plamen Mariyanov PlamenovCD Puente Castro FC C20
Alonso López De LuisCD Sport del Bernesga19
Hugo Rodríguez CorderoCD Atlético Trobajo H B19
Gonzalo Godos MayoCD Atlético Paramés18
Alejandro Blanco JímenezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C17
Diego Rodríguez CortésCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B17
Miguel Villalibre LozanoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C17
Imanol Vivas SánchezCD Atlético Paramés17
Iker García AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo16
Diego González PostigoCD Casa Asturias B16
Alvaro Marcos RubioCD Atlético Paramés15
Nicolás Suárez FranzualCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C15
Eoin Aparicio HannityCD Atlético Paramés14
Rodrigo Caño AlvarezCD Atlético Trobajo H B14
Mario Gomariz AllerCD UD Benavides13
Manuel González ValleCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B13
Dylan Alberto Herrera de LeónCD Puente Castro FC C12
Adrián Martínez GarciaCD Atlético Paramés11
Gonzalo Suárez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C11
Enol Blanco AllerCD Ribera Carrizo10
Jorge Colino RieraCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C10
Marcos García BartolomeCD San Lorenzo C10
Leo García DomínguezCD Atlético Trobajo H B10
Diego Martínez RuizCD Casa Asturias B9
Diego Del Otero GándaraCD Puente Castro FC C8
Alejandro Plaza DizCD Puente Castro FC C8
Angel Alvarez MalloCD UD Benavides7
Noel De Lera RodríguezCD Puente Castro FC C7
Ander De Prado SuárezCD Atlético Trobajo H B7
Lucas García OrtizCD Sport del Bernesga7
Ian Gabriel Maya FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C7
Aitor Rodríguez CallejaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B7
Ibai Alonso ValdeónCD Sport del Bernesga6
Abderrazak BakhadachCD Puente Castro FC C6
Alvaro Fernández YuguerosCD San Lorenzo C6
Javier Guerra AlvarezCD Veguellina CF B6
Hugo Melo GonzaloCD Atlético Paramés6
Luis Miguel Pastrana SantosCD San Lorenzo C6
Luis Alfonso Portillo BarberoCD San Lorenzo C6
Alberto Prieto SerranoCD UD Benavides6
Sergio Blanco PérezCD Ribera Carrizo5
Jorge Del Palacio FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H B5
Mateo Ortíz GonzálezCD Casa Asturias B5
Iker Rodríguez CaballeroCDF La Robla5
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo H B5
Nicolás Acebes BlancoCD Casa Asturias B4
Sergio Blanco AlonsoCD Atlético Trobajo H B4
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC C4
Mateo De Diego AlarcónCD Atlético Trobajo H B4
Alejandro Morán AntaCD San Lorenzo C4
Dario Ordás CanalCD Atlético Trobajo H B4
CD VeguellinaCD Veguellina CF B4
Leo Cabreros QuiñonezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Lucas Díez GarcíaCD San Lorenzo C3
Alvaro Guerra AlvarezCD Veguellina CF B3
Samuel Martínez LópezCD Veguellina CF B3
Nestor Pardo ViyeiraCD UD Benavides3
Rubén Rodríguez PalmeroCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B3
Yeray Rodríguez ViñambresCD Sport del Bernesga3
Marco Rubio GrañerasCD Sport del Bernesga3
Omar Serrano SantosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B3
Martín Aláiz PrietoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
David Barrallo CalvoCD UD Benavides2
Omar Díez IglesiasCDF La Robla2
Casa de AsturiasCD Casa Asturias B2
Oliver García CasadoCD San Lorenzo C2
Adrián González AlonsoCD San Lorenzo C2
Jeyck Adrián Laje ZorrillaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2
Alvaro Martínez FuertesCD Casa Asturias B2
Manuel Martínez QuintanillaCD UD Benavides2
Atlético ParamésCD Atlético Paramés2
Alex Prieto GarcíaCDF La Robla2
David Recio DíezCD Casa Asturias B2
Bruno Viñuela RodríguezCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Sergio Alvarez De CastroCDF La Robla1
Agustín Rodrigo Argulo GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
UD BenavidesCD UD Benavides1
CD Sport BernesgaCD Sport del Bernesga1
Paola Fernández RubioCD Casa Asturias B1
Alejandro Fuertes VillalibreCD Veguellina CF B1
Hugo García ArgüelloCD San Lorenzo C1
Jorge González CastroCD Veguellina CF B1
Daniel González FernándezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Diego González PeláezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Iker Manuel González SuárezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Daniel López MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Jorge Martín BayónCD Casa Asturias B1
César Postigo FernándezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Aitor Rodríguez CarreraCD Atlético Paramés1
Jaime Rodríguez LagosCD Atlético Paramés1
Valentino Sánchez VargasCD San Lorenzo C1
Ismael Zaghdaj LamasCD Atlético Paramés1
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores