Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_pre_benjamin_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 26
20/05/18 13.00CD Atlético Reino de León2-2CD La Virgen del Camino B
20/05/18 13.00CD Bosco5-3CD San Lorenzo B
20/05/18 13.00CD Cerecedo7-4Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B
20/05/18 13.00CDF Peña B7-1CDF San Andrés B
20/05/18 12.00CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial7-4CDF Atlético Pinilla B
20/05/18 13.00CD Puente Castro FC B2-4CD Coyanza
20/05/18 13.00Real Aero Club de León5-0CD Onzonilla
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Peña B6626213214842
2CD Bosco6626213220043
3CD Coyanza6526212312542
4CD Cerecedo6226202411853
5CD San Lorenzo B5926192513534
6CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial492616199359
7CD Puente Castro FC B3426111147283
8CDF Atlético Pinilla B342611114101106
9CD La Virgen del Camino B262682165689
10Real Aero Club de León2226711854128
11CDF San Andrés B1826602071138
12Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1826602076127
13CD Atlético Reino de León1726521966159
14CD Onzonilla026002617229
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Dario López GonzálezCD Bosco88
Bruno Gómez MartínezCD Cerecedo64
Daniel Emre Yalcin MateosCDF Atlético Pinilla B56
Raúl Alvarez FrancoCD Bosco40
Adrián Díez PablosCDF Peña B39
Antonio Bermudez BermudezCD San Lorenzo B35
José Rubén Jímenez GabarriCD Bosco34
David Ivov LalovCD Coyanza34
Diego García AlvarezCDF Peña B31
César López GarridoCD Atlético Reino de León30
Unai Peláez GarzoCDF San Andrés B28
Mateo Alvarez SanzCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial26
Lucas Lorenzana HerreroCDF San Andrés B26
Angel González MartínezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B25
Rodrigo Alonso MerinoCDF Peña B24
Mateo Martínez FernándezCD Cerecedo24
Mauro Miguélez AlvarezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial23
Tiago Gaite LealCD Puente Castro FC B21
Pablo Milla MarinelliCD Coyanza21
Diego Ampudia AlvarezCDF Peña B20
José Manuel García AlvarezCD Coyanza20
Alvaro Fuertes MolagueroCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B17
Diego Alonso FernándezCD San Lorenzo B16
Rodrigo Callejo PrietoCD San Lorenzo B16
Héctor Menéndez Del BlancoReal Aero Club de León16
Héctor Rodríguez MarcosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial15
Marcos Blanco RubioCD La Virgen del Camino B14
Aitor López LópezCD Puente Castro FC B14
Mateo Vidal MartínezCDF Atlético Pinilla B14
Diego Hernández MartínReal Aero Club de León13
Pablo Izquierdo CañoCD Coyanza13
Lucía Arias MartínezCD San Lorenzo B12
Mario Domínguez MalloCDF San Andrés B12
Eloy Chicote MillánCDF Atlético Pinilla B11
Lucas Corral PamplonaCD Bosco11
Astor Pérez HernándezCD San Lorenzo B11
Unai Pérez UgidosCD Bosco11
Mateo Prada RodríguezCD San Lorenzo B11
Rafael Calvo DomínguezCD Puente Castro FC B10
Eric Castaño MarsáCD Atlético Reino de León10
Pablo Fontanillo SahagúnCD Puente Castro FC B10
Unai Nicolás GonzálezCD Onzonilla10
Mateo Zorrilla BurgosCD Atlético Reino de León10
Alejandro Alvarez BodegaCD Coyanza8
Ignacio Carnero GonzálezReal Aero Club de León8
Pablo Carpallo SainzCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B8
Martín Fraile SánchezCD Cerecedo8
Luna Herranz ValverdeCD San Lorenzo B8
Elías Iglesias GarcíaReal Aero Club de León8
Asier Martínez de la FuenteCD La Virgen del Camino B8
Alejandro Alonso CarreraCD San Lorenzo B7
Bruno Andrés CastrilloCD Puente Castro FC B7
Imanol Campos CanedoCDF Peña B7
Martín Fos FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino B7
Iker García LópezCD La Virgen del Camino B7
Ramiro González FernándezCD Cerecedo7
Darío González RodríguezCD Atlético Reino de León7
Angel Llamazares LorcaCD Cerecedo7
José Manuel Ortíz VillamarinCD La Virgen del Camino B7
Héctor Quintana AllerCD La Virgen del Camino B7
Pablo Rebollo GarcíaCDF Peña B7
Alejandro Rodríguez FernándezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial7
Alejandro Díez CuevasCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial6
Pablo Diaz VillacortaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B6
Angel Domínguez LlanesCD Coyanza6
Angel Alonso Del RíoCD San Lorenzo B5
Jaime Bayón JuárezCDF Peña B5
CD BoscoCD Bosco5
Amine IourassenCD Coyanza5
David Martín PérezCDF Peña B5
CDF PeñaCDF Peña B5
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla B5
Diego Sánchez AlijaCD San Lorenzo B5
Marco Bernabé DíezCDF Atlético Pinilla B4
Hugo Calzado MarcosCD San Lorenzo B4
Juan Pablo Guerrero RodasCDF Atlético Pinilla B4
Nuevo Recreo IndustrialCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial4
Juan Sánchez VidánReal Aero Club de León4
Elías Silvano MoránCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial4
Pablo Tascón FerreroCD Puente Castro FC B4
Hernán Vázquez DiázCD Coyanza4
Samuel Jesús Barrientos IbánCD Coyanza3
Daniel Caño GarcíaCD Cerecedo3
Alvaro Callejo GordónCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3
Adrián Castañeda RoblesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3
Marcos Falagán MartínezCDF Peña B3
Bruno Fernández AlonsoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3
Gael Fernández LópezCD Onzonilla3
San LorenzoCD San Lorenzo B3
David Martínez PorreroCD Coyanza3
Cristian Martínez SantosCD Coyanza3
Guillermo Matos RodríguezCD Bosco3
Pablo Pérez BañosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial3
Rodrigo Pellitero OchoaCDF San Andrés B3
Iván Vidal FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino B3
Martín Alonso FernándezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Rodrigo Alonso GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B2
Adrián Alonso PenasCD Onzonilla2
Oliver Alonso SerranoCD Puente Castro FC B2
Manuel Avecilla RoblesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Rubén Carmona FraileCD Atlético Reino de León2
CD CerecedoCD Cerecedo2
Real Aero ClubReal Aero Club de León2
Carlota De La Puente SantamariaCD Bosco2
Roberto De La Torre SuárezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Iker Domínguez FernándezReal Aero Club de León2
Sergio García CeladaCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Mario Gutiérrez RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Izán Iglesias OliveiraCD Atlético Reino de León2
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Daniel Matea LorenzanaCD Onzonilla2
Aitor Rodríguez CallejaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Iván Vázquez FernándezCD Cerecedo2
Jorge Alcazar MartínezCD Puente Castro FC B1
Marcos Alvarez CabrerosCD San Lorenzo B1
Norah Alvarez MiguélezCD Bosco1
Yago Amez CadenasCD La Virgen del Camino B1
David Arias RodríguezCDF San Andrés B1
Mhand BoukyoudCD Bosco1
Rubén Castañeda GigantoCD Coyanza1
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC B1
CD CoyanzaCD Coyanza1
Nicolás De Dompablo AlaizCDF Peña B1
Ilyass El Harkaoui ChaiboubCD Atlético Reino de León1
Adrián Fernández CostillasCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Sergio Fernández RodríguezCD Bosco1
Alonso García LópezCD Atlético Reino de León1
Hugo Huerga PérezCD Bosco1
Manuel Ledesma LisonCD Atlético Reino de León1
Iker Luján HerreraCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Samuel Martínez TascónCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Germán Nolasco CarbajoCDF Peña B1
Angel Pastrana ArienzaCDF San Andrés B1
Iker Portomeñe PintoCD Cerecedo1
Mateo Felipe Prieto GalendeCD Atlético Reino de León1
Atlético Reino de LeónCD Atlético Reino de León1
Adrián Santamaría GarcíaCD Bosco1
Sergio Silva BecerroCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Rayan Taouil El GaoudiCD Bosco1
Miguel Villalibre LozanoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Lucas Villanueva de PazReal Aero Club de León1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio

Colaboradores