Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_infantil_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 26
20/05/18 11.00CD Astorga8-0CD Atlético Trobajo H
19/05/18 11.30CD Atlético Bembibre1-0CD San Ignacio
19/05/18 13.00CD Casa de Asturias2-5CDF San Andrés B
20/05/18 12.00CD Coyanza4-2Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C
19/05/18 16.30CD Loyola1-1CD San Lorenzo B
19/05/18 10.00CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial4-3CD Veguellina CF B
20/05/18 12.00CD Onzonilla0-5CD Bosco
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Astorga6526205112513
2CD Atlético Bembibre612619439120
3CD Loyola522615746229
4CD Coyanza492616199458
5CD San Ignacio452614396940
6Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C4026124105845
7CD Atlético Trobajo H402611784039
8CD Bosco3826115105150
9CD Veguellina CF B372791085648
10CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial272683154290
11CD San Lorenzo B2326411113757
12CD Onzonilla162644183889
13CDF San Andrés B925232017117
14CD Casa de Asturias926232130115
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Unai Cabello PrietoCD Astorga44
Diego De la Puente CuestaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial27
Francisco Javier García FontanoCD Astorga26
Raul Honrubia AlvarezCD San Ignacio24
Adrián Izquierdo CañoCD Coyanza23
Jonathan Aguirre IglesiasCD Bosco22
Alejandro Cendón FernándezCD Atlético Bembibre21
Kevin Rodríguez GonsalvesCD Atlético Bembibre20
César Ramos EscaleraCD Astorga15
Juan Alvarez RosasCD San Lorenzo B14
David Herrero AlvarezCD Loyola14
Rodrigo Llamazares VillalónCD Coyanza14
Carlos David Velado PinheiroCD Coyanza14
Jaime Martínez NietoCD Coyanza13
Adrián Viejo de la TorreCD Loyola13
Alvaro Cachón FernándezCD Veguellina CF B12
Mario Fernández LópezCD Veguellina CF B12
Pablo Rodríguez BaronaCD Astorga12
Alvaro Carnero VeladoCD Coyanza11
Izán López GonzálezCD San Ignacio11
Tayron Dos Reis VarelaCD Atlético Bembibre10
Andrés Ferreira PérezCD Atlético Bembibre10
Pablo Mateos del RíoCD Casa de Asturias10
Raúl Ortega GonzálezCD Loyola10
Mario Alvarez SevillaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C9
Jorge Fernández FernándezCD Astorga9
David Millán OrdoñezCD Onzonilla9
Marcos Morán GarcíaCD Loyola9
Ticiano Ariel Aballay ValdezCD San Ignacio8
Omar AgoujoulCD Onzonilla8
Gonzalo Andrés García de CelisCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C8
Daniel Robles ChacónCD Atlético Trobajo H8
Alvaro Domingo GarcíaCD Astorga7
Rubén Benjamín Rivera HernándezCD Bosco7
Andrés Simón Alvarez FernándezCD Casa de Asturias6
Jaime Arias DomínguezCD San Ignacio6
Alvaro Cuenco FernándezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C6
Walid El Oualidi NadmiCD Bosco6
Mauro Gutierrez TormoCD Bosco6
Víctor Hugo Martínez FerreiraCD Atlético Bembibre6
David Montero GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C6
Roberto Ramos GonzálezCD Atlético Bembibre6
Diego Regueiro OteroCD San Ignacio6
Juan Luis Román GarcíaCD Atlético Bembibre6
Adrián Ruíz VegaCDF San Andrés B6
Javier Velilla QuintasCD Atlético Trobajo H6
David Alvarez GonzálezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial5
José Carlos Concha PerniaCD Astorga5
Esteban Fernández CubillasCD Veguellina CF B5
Jerai García BlancoCD Veguellina CF B5
Hugo Hernández BernardosCD San Ignacio5
Rodrigo Martínez AlonsoCD Atlético Trobajo H5
Mario Martínez CabezasCD Coyanza5
Pablo Moral PachoCD Casa de Asturias5
Aaron Santos CostalesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C5
Nerea Sánchez FernándezCD Onzonilla5
Daniel pablo Villa AlvarezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C5
Raúl Arias CordoCD Bosco4
Mikel Domínguez LlanesCD Coyanza4
Islen Fernández FernándezCD Veguellina CF B4
Javier Izquierdo AlonsoCD San Lorenzo B4
CD LoyolaCD Loyola4
Alex Martínez GarcíaCD Onzonilla4
César Prada BernalCD Bosco4
Samuel Vidal LópezCD Atlético Trobajo H4
Daniel Yban Glez.Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C4
Manuel Arias GarcíaCD Atlético Bembibre3
Miguel Cabo BeckerCD Loyola3
Alvaro Díez SantosCD Astorga3
Ayman El Garnaoui MbarkiCD Onzonilla3
Hugo Esteban MongeCD Atlético Trobajo H3
Marco González SuárezCD San Lorenzo B3
Izan Huerga MaoCD Atlético Trobajo H3
Pablo Marcos VázquezCD Atlético Bembibre3
Romeo Miguel GómezCD Atlético Trobajo H3
José Moro GarcíaCD Loyola3
Alejandro Ordás ColadoCD Atlético Trobajo H3
Alvaro Pérez SantosCD Veguellina CF B3
Mario Rubio PrietoCD Veguellina CF B3
Nacho Saenz de Miera MontalvoCD San Lorenzo B3
Jorge Soto VeladoCD Onzonilla3
Javier Vegue LausínCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
CD VeguellinaCD Veguellina CF B3
Alejandro Zayas AcinasCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Angel Jamie Aller LucesCD Veguellina CF B2
Mario Alvarez de la FuenteCD Veguellina CF B2
Matías Alvarez FernándezCD Coyanza2
Brian Alvarez GonzálezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Alexander Antolin SantosCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Atlético BembibreCD Atlético Bembibre2
Francisco Bertolez RoblesCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Aroa Caño GarcíaCD San Lorenzo B2
Christian Civicos MartínezCDF San Andrés B2
Aarón Clavero FierroCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Adrián Coedo MartínezCD San Ignacio2
Manuel Fariñas SánchezCD San Lorenzo B2
Rodrigo Fernández SeijasCD Loyola2
Alejandro García MartínezCD Casa de Asturias2
Javier Ibán MartínezCD Coyanza2
San IgnacioCD San Ignacio2
Nuevo Recreo IndustrialCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Sergio López Da RosaCD Atlético Bembibre2
Manuel LLamas PuenteCD Bosco2
Daniel Martínez MartínezCD Coyanza2
Daniel Mateos FernándezCD Casa de Asturias2
Enzo Menéndez RamónCD San Ignacio2
Iker Ordoñez MurcientesCDF San Andrés B2
Izán Pérez ValleCDF San Andrés B2
Mario Robles RubioCD San Lorenzo B2
Diego Rodríguez SotoCD Onzonilla2
Sergio Tejero FernándezCD Loyola2
Marina Abarca FerrerasCD Veguellina CF B1
Jonathan Acevedo RodríguezCD Coyanza1
Adrián Aláez De La MoralCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Manuel Alonso MielgoCD San Ignacio1
Jorge Alvarez CladeraCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Diego Bardón LorenzanaCD Onzonilla1
Marcelino Campano SollaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Alejandro Carro CansecoCD Casa de Asturias1
Miguel Castro OrtegaCD San Lorenzo B1
Saúl Costales RabanalCD San Lorenzo B1
CD CoyanzaCD Coyanza1
Pablo Cuellar FernándezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Hamza DaoudiCD Coyanza1
Casa de AsturiasCD Casa de Asturias1
Luis Delgado MarassaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Mohamed El BoukhariCD Astorga1
Miguel Estrada RodríguezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Adrián Fernández GonzálezCD Atlético Bembibre1
Henry Fernández NavarroCD Onzonilla1
Sergio Franco TejedorCD Veguellina CF B1
Hugo Freile CabezasCD Astorga1
Daniel Fueyo CañónCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Manuel Galindo MartínezCD Astorga1
Izán García AlvarezCDF San Andrés B1
Iván García FidalgoCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Sergio García GarcíaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Pablo García MurcientesCDF San Andrés B1
Carlos González AlonsoCD San Lorenzo B1
Jorge González GonzálezCD Veguellina CF B1
David González HernándezCD San Ignacio1
Víctor González MoránCDF San Andrés B1
David González RodríguezCD Atlético Bembibre1
Manuel Gordón AlonsoCD Loyola1
Eduardo Laballos GonzálezCD Loyola1
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
San LorenzoCD San Lorenzo B1
Javier Martínez AbellaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Victor Mata FernándezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Richard Menéndez ZavyetnovaCD Casa de Asturias1
Jorge Mielgo GarcíaCD Veguellina CF B1
Hullen Obbrizzo FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
CD OnzonillaCD Onzonilla1
César Ortega GarridoCD Casa de Asturias1
Iago Pardo GarcíaCD San Lorenzo B1
Raul Pérez MartínezCD Astorga1
Hugo Rodera MeléndezCD Veguellina CF B1
Sergio Rodríguez BarrientosCDF San Andrés B1
Marcos Rodríguez RenedoCD Casa de Asturias1
Diego San Julián GarcíaCDF San Andrés B1
Héctor Sánchez GómezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Julio Soto LorenzanaCD Onzonilla1
Enrique Tendero de la IglesiaCD Coyanza1
Luis Toraño LoredoCD San Lorenzo B1
Victor Viñuela GonzálezCD San Lorenzo B1
Joel Vidal GómezCD San Ignacio1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 

Colaboradores