Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_cadete_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 12
20/01/18 11.00CD Astorga-CD San Ignacio
20/01/18 13.15CDF La Robla-CD Ejido B
20/01/18 16.00CDF San Andrés B-CDF Peña B
21/01/18 12.00CD La Morenica-CD Bosco
21/01/18 12.00CD León CF-CD Casa de Asturias
20/01/18 16.00CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial-CD Loyola
20/01/18 16.15CD San Lorenzo-CD Sport del Bernesga
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Bosco30101000456
2CDF Peña B2810910429
3CD León CF22107124811
4CD Astorga2110631369
5CD La Morenica18105323313
6CD Casa de Asturias15104332027
7CD San Ignacio13104152522
8CD Loyola13103432118
9CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial12104062334
10CD San Lorenzo12103343120
11CD Ejido B7102171829
12CDF San Andrés B6102081749
13CD Sport del Bernesga3101091349
14CDF La Robla01000101086
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Adolfo Fernández LlamazaresCD León CF18
David Alegre GonzálezCD Bosco17
Javier Fabregas GarcíaCD Astorga14
Javier Cabada CorreaCD San Ignacio13
Jorge Alonso GonzálezCDF Peña B12
Guillermo Alvarez RamosCD La Morenica11
Mario Mariñas MartínezCD Ejido B8
Pablo Quintana RomeroCD Astorga8
Héctor Villagra AlonsoCD San Lorenzo8
Alvaro Cabeza GonzálezCD Loyola7
Alvaro Suárez DíazCD Casa de Asturias7
Manuel Alonso MartínezCD Loyola6
Rodrigo Fernández ReyeroCD León CF6
Hugo García RománCDF Peña B6
Javier Puente GarcíaCD Sport del Bernesga6
José María Rodríguez AlvarezCD Bosco6
Marcos Cabezas BorgeCDF San Andrés B5
Rodrigo Fernández JaularCD León CF5
Iñigo Ferrero AlonsoCDF Peña B5
Yisak González GarcíaCDF Peña B5
Jonathan Alvarez GonzálezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial4
Kevin Bilbao LozanoCD La Morenica4
Rodrigo Flores San PedroCDF La Robla4
Mario García AlvarezCD San Lorenzo4
Adrián González GarcíaCDF San Andrés B4
Alejandro González PérezCD San Ignacio4
Héctor Martín RenedoCD Casa de Asturias4
Pablo Martín VicenteCD La Morenica4
Miguel Martínez GutiérrezCD San Lorenzo4
Jorge Menéndez F.CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial4
Sergio Pérez CastañedaCD Bosco4
Alejandro Rodríguez BrugosCD León CF4
Adrián Tejón AriasCD La Morenica4
Mihai ToaderCD Bosco4
Sergio Cadierno AlegreCD Astorga3
Fabio Carbajal GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial3
Mario Colino CastroCD Bosco3
Oscar Fernández MartínezCD San Lorenzo3
Pablo Figueras PérezCD Astorga3
Victor Fregeneda GandaraCD Ejido B3
Asier González HidalgoCD Casa de Asturias3
Xavier Gracia BlancoCD Astorga3
Wail MammadiCDF Peña B3
Ignacio Miguélez PérezCD León CF3
Alberto Muñoz CoronadoCDF San Andrés B3
Héctor Noval GarcíaCD Casa de Asturias3
Rafael Javier Prieto LópezCD Bosco3
Marc Rodríguez ReyesCDF San Andrés B3
Raúl Teixeira GarcíaCD San Lorenzo3
Kevin Alvarez GregoresCDF Peña B2
Victor Carrera RabanilloCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Carlos Crespo GutiérrezCDF Peña B2
Victor Cuesta GonzálezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Pablo Díez GutíerrezCDF La Robla2
Víctor De Juan AvenosoCD Loyola2
Pablo Estrada GonzálezCD León CF2
Daniel Fernández FeasCD La Morenica2
Alejandro Franganillo CuervoCDF San Andrés B2
Alex Garceo ValdésCDF La Robla2
Luca González FelizCD San Ignacio2
Jorge González MartínezCD San Lorenzo2
Rodrigo Herreros RodríguezCD Bosco2
Gonzalo Madera GutiérrezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Guillermo Martí IbanCD San Lorenzo2
Carlos Martínez RoblesCD Loyola2
Raul Martínez ViñuelaCD León CF2
Miguel Miranda SandovalCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Jorge Ortega CamazónCD León CF2
Saúl Pérez FernándezCD La Morenica2
Marcos Santin LópezCD San Ignacio2
Miguel Sánchez LópezCD León CF2
Asier Seisdedos CalveteCD La Morenica2
Diego Valparis IglesiasCD San Lorenzo2
Diego Villalba LimaCD Loyola2
Kevin Alvarez RabanalCDF La Robla1
Javier Barrio PuertasCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
CD BoscoCD Bosco1
Pablo Cabero GalánCD Sport del Bernesga1
Hugo Callejo CantónCD San Lorenzo1
Roberto Carbajo FlórezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Samuel Castillo Glez.CD Casa de Asturias1
Nicolás Cepedano GorgojoCD Sport del Bernesga1
Mansur Abdelahe Chel El ManiCD Ejido B1
Javier Cobo PradaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Mario Cordero RedondoCD Astorga1
Francisco Couso OrdoñezCD Casa de Asturias1
Victor Díez GonzálezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Gabriel De Blas SuleCDF Peña B1
Angel De La Hera BajoCD Loyola1
Arián Del Egido MerinoCD San Ignacio1
Aitor Del Río GarcíaCD Ejido B1
David Falagán EstebanCD San Ignacio1
Diego Elías Fdez. GuisasolaCD León CF1
Hugo Fernández AlvarezCD San Ignacio1
Diego Fernández AlvarezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Daniel Fernández CuervoCD Astorga1
Pablo Fernández GonzálezCD Bosco1
Isaac Fernández PortoCD Sport del Bernesga1
Daniel Fuertes RizquerCD Ejido B1
Javier Gallego de la RosaCD Casa de Asturias1
Sergio García GarcíaCD San Ignacio1
Raúl García GonzálezCDF Peña B1
Pablo García GonzálezCD Astorga1
Alvaro García SeguraCD Sport del Bernesga1
Diego Gómez CubríaCDF La Robla1
Diego Gómez RuizCD Ejido B1
Daniel Gómez TascónCD Ejido B1
Héctor González GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Tony González LópezCD La Morenica1
Alex González MonteagudoCD La Morenica1
Andrés López FernándezCD La Morenica1
CD LoyolaCD Loyola1
Jorge Marcos GarcíaCDF Peña B1
Julián Moronta MorenoCD La Morenica1
Daniel Ordás LLorenteCD León CF1
Emanuel Padilla VelaCD Sport del Bernesga1
Diego Paniagua AndrésCDF Peña B1
Guillermo Pérez BlancoCD León CF1
Pablo Pérez EmbrilloCD San Lorenzo1
CDF PeñaCDF Peña B1
Yerai Perandones RodríguezCD Astorga1
Pelayo Enrique Ponga J.CD León CF1
Alejandro Prado VidalesCDF Peña B1
Carlos Reyero MartínezCD Bosco1
Jorge Rodríguez MurielCD San Lorenzo1
Leonardo Rodríguez PeláezCDF Peña B1
Fabián Santamaria SanjuanCD Ejido B1
Juan Santamarta MuñizCD Ejido B1
Raúl Viñambres GuerraCD Astorga1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 

Colaboradores