Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_alevin_3a_division_grupo_2_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 26
20/05/18 11.00CD Astorga B1-3CD Loyola C
20/05/18 11.00CD Casa de Asturias B0-14Real Aero Club de León
20/05/18 11.00CDF San Andrés C0-6CD Bosco B
20/05/18 11.00CD León CF B0-8CDF Peña C
19/05/18 16.00CD Puente Castro FC C11-3CD Divina Pastora León
20/05/18 11.00CD Ribera Carrizo16-1CD Atlético Trobajo H B
19/05/18 19.00Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C15-0CD Cerecedo B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C7326241118236
2Real Aero Club de León6326210520061
3CD Puente Castro FC C5726183516961
4CDF Peña C5526181714045
5CD León CF B5226171814989
6CD Ribera Carrizo4426135814094
7CD Astorga B43261411110778
8CD Bosco B43261411111793
9CD Divina Pastora León382612212128113
10CD Loyola C2326721758115
11CD Casa de Asturias B2126631786137
12CDF San Andrés C826222236219
13CD Atlético Trobajo H B726212343236
14CD Cerecedo B626132238216
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Samuel López GonzálezCD Divina Pastora León60
Mario Escapa GonzálezCD León CF B52
Adrián García AriasCD León CF B46
Hugo Martínez GutiérrezCDF Peña C46
David López FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C45
Zidane Youcef GarcíaCD Bosco B38
Javier Pérez MarquésCD Ribera Carrizo37
Martín Ortega GarridoCD Casa de Asturias B34
Mateo Fernández AlundaReal Aero Club de León33
Gabriel García Luengos RabadánReal Aero Club de León33
Jesús González MartínezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C33
Eric Herrera FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo30
Luis Villar ReyCDF Peña C30
Pablo González CuestaReal Aero Club de León29
Mateo Fernández MiguélezReal Aero Club de León28
Darío González HernándezCD Astorga B27
Juan García RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C25
Rodrigo Diáz MartínezReal Aero Club de León22
Diego Otero de JesúsCD Ribera Carrizo22
Alvaro Rodríguez MoroCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C21
Hugo Fernández AlvarezCD Puente Castro FC C20
Samuel López MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo20
Diego Llamazares PardoCD Puente Castro FC C20
Adrián Montero GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C20
Gerson Pascual Dual JímenezCD Bosco B19
Iván Fernández FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C19
Moisés López GonzálezCD Divina Pastora León19
David García GuerreiroCD Loyola C18
Cristian Nuñez CadenasCD Cerecedo B18
Iker Chavez ValdezCD Puente Castro FC C17
Marcos González CalvónCD Bosco B17
Lucas Oviedo GonzálezCD León CF B17
Jaime Díez BastianCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C16
Rubén García PuenteCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C16
Ramón Saéz SantamartaCD Astorga B16
Sergio Sánchez VidánReal Aero Club de León16
Diego SuárezCD Astorga B16
Alejandro Tejedor EstebanezCD Astorga B14
Hugo López LLorenteCD Atlético Trobajo H B13
Jaime Magaz AlvarezReal Aero Club de León13
Yeremi Montece GalarzaCD Bosco B13
Jaime Morán PascuaReal Aero Club de León13
Luis García ArrimadaCDF Peña C11
Daniel García de AlbaCD Divina Pastora León11
Nicolás García GilCD Divina Pastora León11
Hugo López SilvanoCDF San Andrés C11
David Prieto FuertesCDF Peña C11
Rafael Vargas LeónCD Bosco B11
Hugo Antunez LópezCD Divina Pastora León10
Víctor Castresana VillafañeCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C10
Raúl Díez AlturoCD Casa de Asturias B10
Marco Fernández AlvarezCD León CF B10
Mario Prada BernalCD Bosco B10
Iker Rodiño SuárezCD Ribera Carrizo10
Daniel Calvo CalvónCD Loyola C9
Marcos Díez VillaCD Puente Castro FC C9
Luis Diñeiro TeixeiraCDF San Andrés C9
Marcos Fernández RodríguezCD Casa de Asturias B9
Hugo González GonzálezCD León CF B9
Gael Romero MielgoCD Casa de Asturias B9
Bruno Rubio HernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H B9
Izán Conde AlfonsoCD Puente Castro FC C8
Ricardo Del Blanco FidalgoCDF Peña C8
Mateo Hernández De La TorreCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C8
Hugo Marban PérezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C8
David Alvarez FernándezCDF Peña C7
Daniel Alvarez MarcosCD Casa de Asturias B7
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC C7
José Estrada GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C7
Hugo Fernández BlancoCD Loyola C7
Hugo García SánchezCD Puente Castro FC C7
Isaac González AriasCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C7
Nicolás Juan VegaCD Astorga B7
Alex Ramírez SánchezCDF Peña C7
Daniel Vicente RamírezCD Atlético Trobajo H B7
Manuel Abad CarpinteroCD Bosco B6
Gael Andrés GonzálezCD Ribera Carrizo6
Raúl Carrillo AparicioCD Divina Pastora León6
Rodrigo Castro AlvarezCD Astorga B6
Pablo Flórez SuáñezCD Astorga B6
Rubén García BarataCD Cerecedo B6
Juan Garmilla ManzanoReal Aero Club de León6
Hugo González BarrioluengoCD Puente Castro FC C6
Aitor León DuarteCDF Peña C6
Héctor Martínez GarcíaCD Divina Pastora León6
Juan Alvarez YusteCDF Peña C5
CD AstorgaCD Astorga B5
Marcos García SeguraCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C5
Iker López GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo5
Ignacio Llamazares BlancoCD Cerecedo B5
Marco Ortega RuízCD León CF B5
Mario Pisabarro SantamartaCD Casa de Asturias B5
David Rivera DomínguezCDF San Andrés C5
Nicolás Rodríguez BarrientosCDF San Andrés C5
Claudia Rubio PisabarroCD Casa de Asturias B5
Javier Suárez EstradaCD Loyola C5
Rayan Toujani AkrouchCD León CF B5
Angel Compadre FernándezCD Loyola C4
Alejandro Fernández TabordaCDF San Andrés C4
Brayan Llamas FuertesCD Atlético Trobajo H B4
CD LoyolaCD Loyola C4
Florentino Martínez CobosCD Atlético Trobajo H B4
Daniel Modroño GutiérrezCD Loyola C4
Eloy Nistal NicolásCD Puente Castro FC C4
CDF PeñaCDF Peña C4
David Starcevic JelicCD Atlético Trobajo H B4
CD BoscoCD Bosco B3
Angel Calvo GonzálezCD Ribera Carrizo3
Real Aero ClubReal Aero Club de León3
Samuel Fernández AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo3
Iván García FernándezCD Casa de Asturias B3
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Alejandro Marcos Da CostaCD Astorga B3
Diego Matellán FernándezCD Loyola C3
Jaime Moran Pérez (PB)Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Rodrigo Suárez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C3
Adrián Vuelta RiloCD Casa de Asturias B3
Jaime Belinchón GarcíaReal Aero Club de León2
Pablo Cabero CasadoCD Astorga B2
CD Ribera CarrizoCD Ribera Carrizo2
Raúl Cuevas SerranoCD Divina Pastora León2
Ismael De castro MartínezCD Loyola C2
Alex Fernández SalsónCDF Peña C2
Oscar Ledesma PachecoCD Cerecedo B2
Angel Martínez OchoaCDF Peña C2
Alvaro Parra FernándezCD Astorga B2
Saúl Pérez FernándezCDF San Andrés C2
Javier Prego de Oliver SerranoReal Aero Club de León2
Darío Rodríguez GilCD Puente Castro FC C2
Aarón Rueda MéndezCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Miguel Arribas PérezCDF Peña C1
Héctor Avila BlancoCD León CF B1
CD CerecedoCD Cerecedo B1
María Leonor Díez GonzálezCD Cerecedo B1
Casa de AsturiasCD Casa de Asturias B1
Noah De La Fuente RuízCD Cerecedo B1
Francisco Escalante SánchezCD Astorga B1
Manuel Espadas DíezCD Cerecedo B1
Alvaro Fernández AriasCD Ribera Carrizo1
Derek Fernández PintadoCD Astorga B1
Carlos Franco CabadasCD Divina Pastora León1
Iria García AlejandreCD Cerecedo B1
Jorge García MartínezCD León CF B1
Alvaro García SierraCD León CF B1
Erik Gómez AlonsoCD León CF B1
David Gómez Da CunhaCD León CF B1
David González FrancoCD Divina Pastora León1
Jorge Manjón SerfatyCD Astorga B1
Miguel Marcos GarcíaCD Loyola C1
Isaac Martínez GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo1
Saúl Martínez LópezCD Puente Castro FC C1
Roberto Martínez RodríguezCD Cerecedo B1
Marco Menéndez MerayoCD Puente Castro FC C1
Divina Pastora LeónCD Divina Pastora León1
Pablo Sola MoyanoCD Loyola C1
Víctor Valencia RedondoCD Cerecedo B1
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores