Anuncio
 
 
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_pre_benjamin_3a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 03
21/10/17 11.30CD Atlético Paramés14-0CD Veguellina CF B
22/10/17 13.00CD Casa Asturias B12-1CD UD Benavides
21/10/17 11.00CDF La Robla0-9CD Atlético Trobajo H B
22/10/17 11.00CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B1-7CD Sport del Bernesga
21/10/17 12.45CD Puente Castro FC C12-0CD San Lorenzo C
21/10/17 19.00Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C5-1CD Ribera Carrizo
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Puente Castro FC C93300430
2CD Casa Asturias B93300331
3CD Atlético Paramés93300261
4CD Sport del Bernesga62200122
5CD UD Benavides63201715
6CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B331022210
7CD Atlético Trobajo H B3110090
8Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C32101514
9CD Loyola B0000000
10CDF La Robla03003317
11CD San Lorenzo C03003026
12CD Ribera Carrizo03003230
13CD Veguellina CF B03003046
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Raúl Ferreras AllerCD Casa Asturias B9
Manuel González ValleCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B8
Iker Prada LlamazaresCD Puente Castro FC C7
André Solis Da SilvaCD Puente Castro FC C7
Diego Rodríguez CortésCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B6
Ely Abdelame ChejelmaniCD Puente Castro FC C5
Isaac del Hoyo GómezCD Sport del Bernesga5
Izán Ibán MenéndezCD Atlético Paramés4
Leo Aller FernándezCD Casa Asturias B3
Mario Gomariz AllerCD UD Benavides3
Diego Martínez RuizCD Casa Asturias B3
Plamen Mariyanov PlamenovCD Puente Castro FC C3
Aitor Rodríguez CallejaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B3
Imanol Vivas SánchezCD Atlético Paramés3
Nicolás Acebes BlancoCD Casa Asturias B2
Alvaro Caballero AmellCD Puente Castro FC C2
Dylan Alberto Herrera de LeónCD Puente Castro FC C2
Jeyck Adrián Laje ZorrillaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2
Alvaro Marcos RubioCD Atlético Paramés2
Mateo Ortíz GonzálezCD Casa Asturias B2
Alejandro Plaza DizCD Puente Castro FC C2
Alberto Prieto SerranoCD UD Benavides2
Omar Serrano SantosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2
Gonzalo Suárez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C2
Sergio Alvarez De CastroCDF La Robla1
Angel Alvarez MalloCD UD Benavides1
Eoin Aparicio HannityCD Atlético Paramés1
Iker García AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Gonzalo Godos MayoCD Atlético Paramés1
Diego González PostigoCD Casa Asturias B1
Alvaro Martínez FuertesCD Casa Asturias B1
Ian Gabriel Maya FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C1
Alex Prieto GarcíaCDF La Robla1
Iker Rodríguez CaballeroCDF La Robla1
Ismael Zaghdaj LamasCD Atlético Paramés1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 

Colaboradores