Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_pre_benjamin_3a_division_liga_16_17
Resultados Jornada 26
13/05/17 12.30CD Atlético Trobajo H B3-4CD La Bañeza B
13/05/17 12.30CD Casa Asturias B7-1CD Coyanza B
14/05/17 13.00CD Coyanza2-3CD Puente Castro FC C
13/05/17 13.30CD La Virgen del Camino C5-1CD Sport del Bernesga
14/05/17 12.00CD Loyola B2-4CD Atlético Trobajo H
14/05/17 13.00CD Onzonilla4-2CD Bosco
13/05/17 17.00CD San Lorenzo C10-2CD Ribera Carrizo
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Atlético Trobajo H7326241118621
2CD Onzonilla7026231216937
3CD Coyanza5926192511439
4CD Puente Castro FC C5626182611260
5CD Atlético Trobajo H B482615389956
6CD Bosco4226133107057
7CD La Bañeza B40261311284101
8CD Sport del Bernesga3926123118468
9CD La Virgen del Camino C262675144883
10CD Loyola B252674153982
11CD San Lorenzo C2226711864111
12CD Casa Asturias B182653185787
13CD Coyanza B1026312230169
14CD Ribera Carrizo326102523208
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Alejandro Pinilla GarcíaCD Onzonilla66
Hugo Mirantes PlazaCD Sport del Bernesga49
Iván Santos VieiraCD Atlético Trobajo H47
Jorge Nuñez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C43
César Díez FerreraCD Atlético Trobajo H40
Christian Baia GonzálezCD Coyanza38
Pablo Fernández De Las HerasCD La Bañeza B34
Víctor González MedinaCD Onzonilla30
Diego Caballero BueresCD Coyanza29
Lehifry Antonio Matos CampusanoCD San Lorenzo C29
Ander Alvarez PalmierCD Atlético Trobajo H B28
Dario López GonzálezCD Bosco28
Roberto Arto VillacortaCD La Virgen del Camino C24
Alonso Sánchez GarcíaCD Onzonilla23
David Martínez CelorioCD Puente Castro FC C20
Samuel Rodríguez Del PozoCD Puente Castro FC C20
Raúl Casado LópezCD La Virgen del Camino C19
Rodrigo Filipe Pozas RamosCD Atlético Trobajo H18
Hugo Alvarez CuevasCD Loyola B17
Raúl Alvarez FrancoCD Bosco17
Unai Claro VelillaCD Atlético Trobajo H B17
Pelayo Gómez MartínezCD Onzonilla17
Daniel Puente QuinteiroCD Atlético Trobajo H17
Tristán Del Campo CepedaCD Coyanza16
Alvaro Domínguez AlegreCD Onzonilla16
Gabriel Fouces MartínezCD Bosco16
Enol López LlorenteCD Atlético Trobajo H B16
Miguel Angel Prieto BujonovCD Loyola B15
Miguel Rodríguez FernándezCD La Bañeza B15
Jorge Andrés EspinosaCD Atlético Trobajo H13
Mario Parrado AparicioCD Atlético Trobajo H B13
Mateo Aller FernándezCD Casa Asturias B12
Alvaro Del Blanco ViñuelaCD Casa Asturias B12
Samuel González RodríguezCD San Lorenzo C12
Astor Pérez HernándezCD San Lorenzo C12
Samuel Del Castillo NistalCD Coyanza11
Efrén González MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo11
Daniel González MenéndezCD Sport del Bernesga11
David Ivov LalovCD Coyanza B11
Pablo Rodríguez AlonsoCD La Bañeza B11
Raúl Santos RedondoCD La Bañeza B11
Adrián Suárez AlonsoCD Atlético Trobajo H11
Iker Cabezas GilCD Atlético Trobajo H B10
Alejandro Fernández ValcarcelCD Sport del Bernesga10
Guillermo Gómez CubríaCD Casa Asturias B10
Hugo Paniagua TascónCD Atlético Trobajo H10
Iker Prada LlamazaresCD Puente Castro FC C10
Pablo Milla MarinelliCD Coyanza B9
Izán Sarmiento RamosCD Atlético Trobajo H9
Víctor Gago MoralCD Casa Asturias B8
Miguel Angel Marcos Don AnjosCD Atlético Trobajo H8
Alvaro Caballero AmellCD Puente Castro FC C7
Achraf DraouiCD Ribera Carrizo7
Santiago Pastor ChamorroCD Coyanza7
Miguel Tomé PérezCD Sport del Bernesga7
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo H7
María Gago MoralCD Casa Asturias B6
Noe Rodríguez AlvarezCD La Bañeza B6
Ely Abdelame ChejelmaniCD Puente Castro FC C5
Izán Alonso QuinteroCD Onzonilla5
Isaac del Hoyo GómezCD Sport del Bernesga5
Luis Fernández PérezCD Atlético Trobajo H B5
Lucía Fuentes AntolinCD Atlético Trobajo H B4
Iker García AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo4
Adrián Manilla FernándezCD Casa Asturias B4
Adrián Martínez GutiérrezCD Casa Asturias B4
Luciano Méndez HuergaCD Coyanza B4
Iván Melgar RamosCD Coyanza4
Alejandro Fidalgo BustamanteCD Atlético Trobajo H3
Alba Fuertes PardoCD La Bañeza B3
David Garrido AlvarezCD Coyanza3
Alejandro López PeñaCD Loyola B3
Mateo LLamazares GarcíaCD San Lorenzo C3
Diego Marcos MiguélezCD Coyanza3
Daniel Matea LorenzanaCD Onzonilla3
Ian Gabriel Maya FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C3
CD OnzonillaCD Onzonilla3
Hernán Vázquez DiázCD Coyanza B3
Ian Viñuela GarcíaCD San Lorenzo C3
David Vicente FernándezCD Onzonilla3
Antonio Bermudez BermudezCD San Lorenzo C2
CD Sport BernesgaCD Sport del Bernesga2
Yordan Coto SuárezCD La Bañeza B2
Diego Del Otero GándaraCD Puente Castro FC C2
Adrián Del Río GarcíaCD Coyanza2
David García RivarolaCD La Bañeza B2
Daniel Gómez GarcíaCD Onzonilla2
Héctor Ibañez GonzálezCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Amine IourassenCD Coyanza B2
José Rubén Jímenez GabarriCD Bosco2
Unai Pérez UgidosCD Bosco2
Iker Rueda MontañésCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Julián Santo Tomás MerinoCD Bosco2
Dario Sanzo CarracedoCD La Virgen del Camino C2
Diego Arias AlvarezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Pablo Baza GallegoCD Loyola B1
CD BoscoCD Bosco1
Rodrigo Callejo PrietoCD San Lorenzo C1
Daniel Campos MartínezCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Rubén Castañeda GigantoCD Coyanza B1
Marcos Castelo FernándezCD San Lorenzo C1
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC C1
Lucas Corral PamplonaCD Bosco1
CD CoyanzaCD Coyanza1
Daniel Del Arbol CastroCD Onzonilla1
Sergio Fernández AlvarezCD Casa Asturias B1
Adrián Fernández DíezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Jorge García VicenteCD Loyola B1
Víctor Guisuraga DíezCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Luna Herranz ValverdeCD San Lorenzo C1
Hugo Huerga PérezCD Bosco1
Saul Juan FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Fernando Martínez AlvarezCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Enrique Mendéz MuñizCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Enrique Muñoz DíazCD Loyola B1
Dario Ordás CanalCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Alex Pérez MayoCD Loyola B1
André Solis Da SilvaCD Puente Castro FC C1
Atlético Trobajo H BCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores