Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_pre_benjamin_3a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 12
20/01/18 12.00CD Atlético Paramés-CD Puente Castro FC C
21/01/18 10.30CD Atlético Trobajo H B-CD UD Benavides
21/01/18 11.00CD Casa Asturias B-Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C
20/01/18 11.00CDF La Robla-CD San Lorenzo C
21/01/18 13.30CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B-CD Ribera Carrizo
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Puente Castro FC C2799001111
2CD Atlético Paramés2297116412
3CD Atlético Trobajo H B2187014219
4CD Casa Asturias B1986115813
5CD Sport del Bernesga1896034728
6Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1585033532
7CD UD Benavides1193241955
8CD Ribera Carrizo782151446
9CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B682062946
10CD San Lorenzo C491171047
11CD Loyola B0000000
12CDF La Robla080081252
13CD Veguellina CF B09009797
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Isaac del Hoyo GómezCD Sport del Bernesga19
Iker Prada LlamazaresCD Puente Castro FC C19
Raúl Ferreras AllerCD Casa Asturias B18
Leo Aller FernándezCD Casa Asturias B17
André Solis Da SilvaCD Puente Castro FC C16
Ely Abdelame ChejelmaniCD Puente Castro FC C14
Alvaro Caballero AmellCD Puente Castro FC C13
Iker García JuanCD Atlético Trobajo H B13
Izán Ibán MenéndezCD Atlético Paramés13
Alonso López De LuisCD Sport del Bernesga12
Alvaro Marcos RubioCD Atlético Paramés12
Plamen Mariyanov PlamenovCD Puente Castro FC C12
Alejandro Blanco JímenezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C11
Manuel González ValleCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B11
Diego Rodríguez CortésCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B11
Hugo Rodríguez CorderoCD Atlético Trobajo H B10
Imanol Vivas SánchezCD Atlético Paramés10
Gonzalo Godos MayoCD Atlético Paramés9
Miguel Villalibre LozanoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C9
Iker García AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo8
Mario Gomariz AllerCD UD Benavides8
Dylan Alberto Herrera de LeónCD Puente Castro FC C8
Gonzalo Suárez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C8
Nicolás Suárez FranzualCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C8
Eoin Aparicio HannityCD Atlético Paramés7
Rodrigo Díez LópezCD Sport del Bernesga6
Edahi Lavariñas CoroCDF La Robla6
Adrián Martínez GarciaCD Atlético Paramés6
Diego Martínez RuizCD Casa Asturias B6
Alejandro Plaza DizCD Puente Castro FC C6
Rodrigo Caño AlvarezCD Atlético Trobajo H B5
Alvaro Fernández YuguerosCD San Lorenzo C5
Diego González PostigoCD Casa Asturias B5
Ian Gabriel Maya FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C5
Hugo Melo GonzaloCD Atlético Paramés5
Nicolás Acebes BlancoCD Casa Asturias B4
Angel Alvarez MalloCD UD Benavides4
Enol Blanco AllerCD Ribera Carrizo4
Jorge Colino RieraCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C4
Leo García DomínguezCD Atlético Trobajo H B4
Ibai Alonso ValdeónCD Sport del Bernesga3
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC C3
Diego Del Otero GándaraCD Puente Castro FC C3
Javier Guerra AlvarezCD Veguellina CF B3
Dario Ordás CanalCD Atlético Trobajo H B3
Mateo Ortíz GonzálezCD Casa Asturias B3
Alberto Prieto SerranoCD UD Benavides3
Iker Rodríguez CaballeroCDF La Robla3
Aitor Rodríguez CallejaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B3
Marco Rubio GrañerasCD Sport del Bernesga3
Abderrazak BakhadachCD Puente Castro FC C2
Noel De Lera RodríguezCD Puente Castro FC C2
Ander De Prado SuárezCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Jorge Del Palacio FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Lucas García OrtizCD Sport del Bernesga2
Alvaro Guerra AlvarezCD Veguellina CF B2
Jeyck Adrián Laje ZorrillaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2
Manuel Martínez QuintanillaCD UD Benavides2
Omar Serrano SantosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2
Martín Aláiz PrietoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Sergio Alvarez De CastroCDF La Robla1
Agustín Rodrigo Argulo GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
UD BenavidesCD UD Benavides1
Sergio Blanco AlonsoCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Leo Cabreros QuiñonezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Omar Díez IglesiasCDF La Robla1
Casa de AsturiasCD Casa Asturias B1
Paola Fernández RubioCD Casa Asturias B1
Hugo García ArgüelloCD San Lorenzo C1
Marcos García BartolomeCD San Lorenzo C1
Adrián González AlonsoCD San Lorenzo C1
Daniel González FernándezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Iker Manuel González SuárezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Daniel López MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Jorge Martín BayónCD Casa Asturias B1
Alvaro Martínez FuertesCD Casa Asturias B1
Samuel Martínez LópezCD Veguellina CF B1
Alejandro Morán AntaCD San Lorenzo C1
Atlético ParamésCD Atlético Paramés1
Nestor Pardo ViyeiraCD UD Benavides1
Luis Alfonso Portillo BarberoCD San Lorenzo C1
Alex Prieto GarcíaCDF La Robla1
David Recio DíezCD Casa Asturias B1
Yeray Rodríguez ViñambresCD Sport del Bernesga1
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
CD VeguellinaCD Veguellina CF B1
Bruno Viñuela RodríguezCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Ismael Zaghdaj LamasCD Atlético Paramés1
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores