Anuncio
 
 
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_pre_benjamin_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 03
21/10/17 11.00CD Bosco12-1CD Atlético Reino de León
22/10/17 13.00CD Cerecedo1-0CD Coyanza
21/10/17 13.00CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial5-1CDF San Andrés B
21/10/17 12.45CD Puente Castro FC B2-9CDF Peña B
22/10/17 17.30CD San Lorenzo B4-2CDF Atlético Pinilla B
21/10/17 17.30Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B7-2CD Onzonilla
21/10/17 13.15Real Aero Club de León2-3CD La Virgen del Camino B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD San Lorenzo B93300254
2CD Cerecedo93300173
3CD Bosco73210308
4CDF Peña B732102410
5CD Coyanza63201115
6CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial63201106
7CD Puente Castro FC B632011512
8CD La Virgen del Camino B33102412
9Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B331021022
10CD Atlético Reino de León33102925
11Real Aero Club de León13012914
12CDF Atlético Pinilla B130121015
13CDF San Andrés B03003717
14CD Onzonilla03003230
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Bruno Gómez MartínezCD Cerecedo8
Dario López GonzálezCD Bosco7
Raúl Alvarez FrancoCD Bosco5
Adrián Díez PablosCDF Peña B5
José Rubén Jímenez GabarriCD Bosco5
César López GarridoCD Atlético Reino de León5
Mateo Prada RodríguezCD San Lorenzo B5
Diego Alonso FernándezCD San Lorenzo B4
Antonio Bermudez BermudezCD San Lorenzo B4
José Manuel García AlvarezCD Coyanza4
David Ivov LalovCD Coyanza4
Lucas Lorenzana HerreroCDF San Andrés B4
Héctor Menéndez Del BlancoReal Aero Club de León4
Daniel Emre Yalcin MateosCDF Atlético Pinilla B4
Rodrigo Callejo PrietoCD San Lorenzo B3
Pablo Fontanillo SahagúnCD Puente Castro FC B3
Diego García AlvarezCDF Peña B3
Diego Hernández MartínReal Aero Club de León3
Aitor López LópezCD Puente Castro FC B3
Mateo Martínez FernándezCD Cerecedo3
Rodrigo Alonso GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B2
Rodrigo Alonso MerinoCDF Peña B2
Bruno Andrés CastrilloCD Puente Castro FC B2
Eric Castaño MarsáCD Atlético Reino de León2
CD CerecedoCD Cerecedo2
Marcos Falagán MartínezCDF Peña B2
Tiago Gaite LealCD Puente Castro FC B2
Angel González MartínezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Angel Llamazares LorcaCD Cerecedo2
Pablo Milla MarinelliCD Coyanza2
Unai Peláez GarzoCDF San Andrés B2
Héctor Rodríguez MarcosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Diego Sánchez AlijaCD San Lorenzo B2
Alejandro Alvarez BodegaCD Coyanza1
Mateo Alvarez SanzCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Diego Ampudia AlvarezCDF Peña B1
Lucía Arias MartínezCD San Lorenzo B1
Marco Bernabé DíezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Daniel Caño GarcíaCD Cerecedo1
Rafael Calvo DomínguezCD Puente Castro FC B1
Hugo Calzado MarcosCD San Lorenzo B1
Nicolás De Dompablo AlaizCDF Peña B1
Martín Fos FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Sergio García CeladaCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Juan Pablo Guerrero RodasCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Mario Gutiérrez RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Nuevo Recreo IndustrialCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Astor Pérez HernándezCD San Lorenzo B1
Unai Pérez UgidosCD Bosco1
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Pablo Rebollo GarcíaCDF Peña B1
Alejandro Rodríguez FernándezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Mateo Zorrilla BurgosCD Atlético Reino de León1
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores