Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_pre_benjamin_1a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 26
19/05/18 13.00CD Atlético Trobajo H2-1CD Loyola
20/05/18 13.00CDF Peña0-5CD La Virgen del Camino
20/05/18 13.00CDF San Andrés1-4CD San Lorenzo
20/05/18 13.00CD León CF0-6CD Divina Pastora León
20/05/18 13.00CD Veguellina CF0-15CD Puente Castro FC
20/05/18 10.00CDF Atlético Pinilla2-0CD Casa de Asturias
20/05/18 13.00Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD3-2CD La Bañeza
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Puente Castro FC7326241122233
2CD La Virgen del Camino6426211412944
3CD Atlético Trobajo H6226202413855
4CD San Lorenzo5726190711650
5CD Loyola5326165510036
6CD Casa de Asturias5226171810662
7CDF Atlético Pinilla492616197751
8CDF San Andrés40261311210291
9Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD252681175899
10CDF Peña2026621866100
11CD La Bañeza1626512062142
12CD Divina Pastora León1526502150123
13CD Veguellina CF1226402250151
14CD León CF026002624263
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Hugo García AlvesCD Puente Castro FC49
Iker Fresnadillo CabezasCDF San Andrés47
Alvaro Fuente LlamasCD Puente Castro FC43
Aitor Ibán MuñozCD Puente Castro FC41
Ander Alvarez PalmierCD Atlético Trobajo H39
Raúl Casado LópezCD La Virgen del Camino30
Alfonso Miguélez CrespoCD San Lorenzo30
Enol López LlorenteCD Atlético Trobajo H28
Marcos Villa FernándezCD San Lorenzo28
Hugo Alvarez CuevasCD Loyola27
Roberto Arto VillacortaCD La Virgen del Camino27
Carlos Perona GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino26
Mateo Aller FernándezCD Casa de Asturias25
Miguel Angel Prieto BujonovCD Loyola23
Claudia Roldán SotoCDF Atlético Pinilla22
Unai Claro VelillaCD Atlético Trobajo H21
Lucas Gonzales SoldevillaCD La Virgen del Camino21
Pablo Fernández De Las HerasCD La Bañeza20
Hugo Léon DuarteCDF Peña20
Víctor Gago MoralCD Casa de Asturias19
Mario Parrado AparicioCD Puente Castro FC19
Pablo Rodríguez AlonsoCD La Bañeza19
Noel Nassib MartínezCD Veguellina CF18
Marcos Ordoñez MontesCD Divina Pastora León18
Markel Alvarez SerranoCDF San Andrés17
Adrián González PulgarCD Loyola17
Jaime Iglesias OrtegaCD San Lorenzo16
María Gago MoralCD Casa de Asturias14
Hugo Parro GonzálezCDF San Andrés14
Asier García AlonsoCD Puente Castro FC13
Alejandro Romasanta GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC13
Alvaro Villa RojoCD Puente Castro FC13
Iker Cabezas GilCD Atlético Trobajo H12
Lucía Fuentes AntolinCD Atlético Trobajo H12
Hugo González MartínezCD Veguellina CF12
Alejandro Alonso CarreraCD San Lorenzo11
Alvaro Del Blanco ViñuelaCD Casa de Asturias11
Izán Ferrero BorrazCD Puente Castro FC11
Angel González MartínezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD11
Guillermo Cañón GarridoCDF Atlético Pinilla10
Christian Cabral DiegoCDF Atlético Pinilla10
Rodrigo Cuenllas BayónCD León CF10
Rubén Celadilla HuergaCD Puente Castro FC9
Mauro De La Fuente SaezCDF Peña9
Javier Fontano PérezCDF Atlético Pinilla9
Guillermo Gómez CubríaCD Casa de Asturias9
Mario Ibañez PotesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD9
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC8
Samuel González RodríguezCD San Lorenzo8
Hugo Zapatero SantosCD La Bañeza8
Mario Alonso GutiérrezCD Loyola7
Iker Arias CastellanosCDF San Andrés7
Héctor Domínguez MantillaCDF Peña7
Sergio Fernández AlvarezCD Casa de Asturias7
David Julián GonzálezCD Veguellina CF7
Diego Pérez PardoCD Divina Pastora León7
Diego Ugidos RodríguezCD San Lorenzo7
Marcos Alonso HidalgoCDF Peña6
Joaquín Drake FernándezCD Loyola6
Unai García MartínCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD6
David García TejeroCD Divina Pastora León6
Andy Williams González MontesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD6
Marco Martín VegaCDF Atlético Pinilla6
Miguel Rodríguez GómezCD León CF6
Rubén Alvarez FernándezCDF San Andrés5
Diego Cabezas PrietoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD5
Izán Callejo TurradoCD Divina Pastora León5
Dario Castro AguilarCD San Lorenzo5
Casa de AsturiasCD Casa de Asturias5
Hugo Domínguez PérezCD Divina Pastora León5
Luis Fernández PérezCD Atlético Trobajo H5
Miguel Fueyo CañónCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD5
Pablo García FernándezCDF Peña5
Mateo Giraldo MontoyaCD Atlético Trobajo H5
CD LoyolaCD Loyola5
Adrián Manilla FernándezCD Casa de Asturias5
Divina Pastora LeónCD Divina Pastora León5
Daniel Pérez GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla5
Noe Rodríguez AlvarezCD La Bañeza5
Pablo Rodríguez GómezCD León CF5
Dario Sanzo CarracedoCD La Virgen del Camino5
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo H5
Alejandro Alvarez MartíCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD4
Adrián Cadenas RodríguezCD La Virgen del Camino4
La Virgen Del CaminoCD La Virgen del Camino4
Gerard Ferández BrasaCD La Bañeza4
Samuel Fernández FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino4
Eduardo Fernández LópezCDF Atlético Pinilla4
Andrés Fernández SutilCD Veguellina CF4
Izán Hidalgo AlvarezCDF San Andrés4
Gabriel López NaranjoCDF Peña4
Hugo Llamas VegaCD Casa de Asturias4
Enrique Méndez MuñizCD Atlético Trobajo H4
Adrián Ramos CompadreCD Loyola4
Daniel Campos MartínezCD La Virgen del Camino3
Ruth Celadilla RamosCD Veguellina CF3
Veguellina CFCD Veguellina CF3
Kevin De Los Santos BritoCDF Peña3
Safwan El Mansouri JarrarCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Marco García GutiérrezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD3
Jorge García VicenteCD Loyola3
Gael González PaniaguaCD Puente Castro FC3
Daniele Ielpo FuentesCDF San Andrés3
José Iglesias SuárezCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD3
Fernando Martínez AlvarezCD La Virgen del Camino3
Enrique Muñoz DíazCD Loyola3
Alex Pérez MayoCD Loyola3
Angel Rodríguez GarcíaCD Casa de Asturias3
Víctor Rodríguez TrinidadCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Naiala Vega GagoCD San Lorenzo3
Mateo Alcala FernándezCDF Peña2
Zaida Alvarez MoralCDF Peña2
Diego Antunez LópezCD Divina Pastora León2
Antonio Bermudez BermudezCD San Lorenzo2
Eric Blanco AlvarezCDF Peña2
Marcos Carrera InfanteCD La Bañeza2
Hugo Díez RodríguezCDF Peña2
Víctor Guisuraga DíezCD La Virgen del Camino2
Diego Gutiérrez RodríguezCDF San Andrés2
Iván Herrero ZapicoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD2
Martín Iglesias AlvarezCD Veguellina CF2
Daniel Martínez GuillénCDF Peña2
Javier Ovalle HerreroCD Casa de Asturias2
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Mateo Prada RodríguezCD San Lorenzo2
Rodrigo Riestra Da SilvaCDF San Andrés2
Iván Trapote BarragánCD La Bañeza2
Ian Viñuela GarcíaCD San Lorenzo2
Raúl Antón RuedaCD San Lorenzo1
Pablo Baza GallegoCD Loyola1
Aleix Calvo RodríguezCD Veguellina CF1
Pablo Casal FlorezCD Loyola1
Gonzalo Fernández OrdásCD Casa de Asturias1
Alonso Fernández PescadorCDF Peña1
Adrián Garrido PérezCD Divina Pastora León1
Iker Guarín MarulandaCD León CF1
Héctor Ibañez GonzálezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Daniel Iglesias BlancoCD Divina Pastora León1
CD La BañezaCD La Bañeza1
Sergio Llorente FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Israel Lobo BlancoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
Andryw Mendez de SousaCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Daniel Moreno RiveroCD León CF1
Adrián Palanca SuárezCD San Lorenzo1
Marco Pérez MarquésCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés1
Asier Sandoval SáezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
Raúl Santos RedondoCD La Bañeza1
Darío Sánchez GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
Ricardo Lear Soria FernándezCD León CF1
Lucas Valparis SastreCDF Peña1
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores