Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_mini_prebenjamin_grupo_b_liga_16_17
Resultados Jornada 13
13/05/17 CD Atlético Trobajo H3-2CD La Virgen del Camino B
13/05/17 CD Onzonilla3-4CDF Atletico Pinilla
13/05/17 CD San Lorenzo5-0CD Puente Castro FC B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD San Lorenzo31111010618
2CDF Atletico Pinilla28119114216
3CD Atlético Trobajo H24118034228
4Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1294053226
5CD Onzonilla692072443
6CD Puente Castro FC B6102083048
7CD La Virgen del Camino B01100111678
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores