Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_liga_chf_liga_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 12
24/04/18 16.00C.D.M. Santa Barbara2-11Viejo Reino/Valor
24/04/18 16.00Tapas y Copas Chamberi1-7El Parque
27/04/18 17.00Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo-Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara
25/04/18 17.00EGR El Garaje de Robertin3-8Avata GC 10
27/04/18 16.00Molino de Javi/La Tormenta-Veteranos Puente Castro
24/04/18 17.00Robher Asesores1-4La Mina
25/04/18 16.00Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño3-2Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña
24/04/18 17.00Telenauto/Martín Granizo3-1Persianas Che/Interbenavente
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1El Parque321210204710
2Viejo Reino/Valor27119025622
3Avata GC 1025128134628
4Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara24108025524
5La Mina24117313520
6Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño23127234423
7Veteranos Puente Castro22117133526
8Robher Asesores17125252729
9Telenauto/Martín Granizo14114253228
10Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña13124173535
11Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo12114072038
12Molino de Javi/La Tormenta10113173237
13EGR El Garaje de Robertin10123183147
14Tapas y Copas Chamberi9122372244
15Persianas Che/Interbenavente41211101748
16C.D.M. Santa Barbara01200121186
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Vila (Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor23
Bustos (Shop 987)Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño21
Ramírez (Mishiara)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara13
Javier Rubio de la FuenteGrupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara12
Fran (Avata)Avata GC 1011
Casado (Mishiara)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara11
Félix (Parque)El Parque11
Iván (Parque)El Parque10
Pablo (Molino)Molino de Javi/La Tormenta9
Toño (La Mina)La Mina8
Jonhny (Robher)Robher Asesores8
Paco (Chamberi)Tapas y Copas Chamberi7
Diego Prado (Puente)Veteranos Puente Castro7
Juanjo (Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor7
Roberto (Avata GC)Avata GC 106
Ballesteros (Gr. Fisioclinicas)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara6
Diego (La Mina)La Mina6
Oscar (Molino)Molino de Javi/La Tormenta6
Dani (Parque)El Parque6
Nanin (Puente)Veteranos Puente Castro6
Samuel Gago GarcíaPuertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña6
Marcos (Avata)Avata GC 105
Jorge (CNP Taberna Viejo Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor5
Rubén (Correo)Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo5
Nacho (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin5
Jorge (El Parque)El Parque5
Josines (Fisioclinicas/Mishiara)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara5
Moreno (Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña5
Miguel (Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña5
Alvaro (R.La Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña5
Carlos (Robher)Robher Asesores5
Merino (Shop 987)Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño5
Raúl Briz (Shop 987)Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño5
Julio (Telenauto)Telenauto/Martín Granizo5
Gelo (Telenauto)Telenauto/Martín Granizo5
Carlos (Avata)Avata GC 104
Richi (Avata)Avata GC 104
Rubén (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin4
Michelle (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin4
Hevia (La Mina)La Mina4
Javi Calvo (Molino)Molino de Javi/La Tormenta4
Pablo García (Molino)Molino de Javi/La Tormenta4
Quijada (Puente)Veteranos Puente Castro4
Rubio (Puente)Veteranos Puente Castro4
Richard (Robher)Robher Asesores4
Anibal (Shop 987)Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño4
Pepo (Telenauto)Telenauto/Martín Granizo4
Iván (Telenauto)Telenauto/Martín Granizo4
Sergio (Telenauto)Telenauto/Martín Granizo4
Rober (Chamberi)Tapas y Copas Chamberi3
Toño Prieto (Che)Persianas Che/Interbenavente3
Dani (Che)Persianas Che/Interbenavente3
Alberto (Correo)Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo3
Pablo (Deportes Dorssal/Telenauto)Telenauto/Martín Granizo3
José Luis (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin3
Jaime (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin3
Jose A.Lage (La Mina)La Mina3
Saul (La Mina)La Mina3
Santi Lage (La Mina)La Mina3
Nano (Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña3
Sergio (Policia interbenavente.es)Persianas Che/Interbenavente3
Miki (Puente)Veteranos Puente Castro3
Oscar (Puente)Veteranos Puente Castro3
Alberto (Robher)Robher Asesores3
Sergio (Robher)Robher Asesores3
Sui (Shop 987)Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño3
Molino De JaviMolino de Javi/La Tormenta3
Grupo Fisioclinicas MishiaraGrupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara3
Victor (Avata)Avata GC 102
Tony (Chamberí)Tapas y Copas Chamberi2
Arias (Chamberí)Tapas y Copas Chamberi2
Chema (Chamberi)Tapas y Copas Chamberi2
Escanciano (Correo)Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo2
Mario (Correo)Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo2
Zumeta (D. Olimpia)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara2
Chino (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin2
Miguel (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin2
Diego (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin2
Santos (La Mina)La Mina2
Samu (Molino)Molino de Javi/La Tormenta2
José Benavides (Molino)Molino de Javi/La Tormenta2
Rulo (Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña2
Paniagua (Parque)El Parque2
Blanco (Policia interbenavente.es)Persianas Che/Interbenavente2
Javito (Puente)Veteranos Puente Castro2
Efrenn (Puente)Veteranos Puente Castro2
Merino (Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor2
Patricio (Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor2
Luismi (Rte. La Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña2
Matanza (Sta.Barbara)C.D.M. Santa Barbara2
Gelo Benavides (Viejo Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor2
Telenauto Martin GranizoTelenauto/Martín Granizo2
Jubete (987)Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño1
Guillermo (987)Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño1
Galindo (Avata GC 10)Avata GC 101
Domi (Avata GC 10)Avata GC 101
Santi (Avata)Avata GC 101
Sebas (CDM)C.D.M. Santa Barbara1
Roberto (CDM)C.D.M. Santa Barbara1
Marcos (CDM)C.D.M. Santa Barbara1
José Antonio (Chamberí)Tapas y Copas Chamberi1
Jorge (Chamberi)Tapas y Copas Chamberi1
Emilio (Chamberi)Tapas y Copas Chamberi1
Isma (Che)Persianas Che/Interbenavente1
Jorge (Che)Persianas Che/Interbenavente1
Gerardo (Che)Persianas Che/Interbenavente1
Adrián (Che)Persianas Che/Interbenavente1
Víctor (Correo)Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo1
Cachero (Correo)Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo1
Javi García (Correo)Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo1
De Blas (Correo)Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo1
Santos (Deportes Dorssal/Telenauto)Telenauto/Martín Granizo1
Alex (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin1
José (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin1
Héctor (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin1
Roberto Campos (Gr. Fisioclinicas/Mishiara)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara1
Javi Lage (La Mina)La Mina1
Escapa (Mina)La Mina1
Horacio (Mishiara)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara1
Gago (Mishiara)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara1
Toli (Molino)Molino de Javi/La Tormenta1
Toño (Molino)Molino de Javi/La Tormenta1
Furi (Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña1
Christian (Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña1
Charro (Parque)El Parque1
Luis Angel (Parque)El Parque1
Marcos (Policia interbenavente.es)Persianas Che/Interbenavente1
José Ramón (Puente)Veteranos Puente Castro1
Armando (Puente)Veteranos Puente Castro1
Rudi (R. Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña1
Angel (R.La Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña1
Héctor (Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor1
Angel (Robher)Robher Asesores1
Toni (Robher)Robher Asesores1
Venancio (Robher)Robher Asesores1
Oscar (Rte. La Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña1
José Alberto (Shop 987)Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño1
Luis Glez. (Sta. Barbara)C.D.M. Santa Barbara1
Rogelio (Tapas)Tapas y Copas Chamberi1
Miguel (Telenauto)Telenauto/Martín Granizo1
Fran (Viejo Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor1
Danito (Viejo Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor1
El ParqueEl Parque1
Taberna Viejo ReinoViejo Reino/Valor1
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores