Anuncio
 
 
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_liga_chf_liga_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 01
20/10/17 16.00Avata GC 103-7Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara
17/10/17 17.00Tapas y Copas Chamberi3-3Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña
17/10/17 17.00EGR El Garaje de Robertin9-0C.D.M. Santa Barbara
20/10/17 17.00Persianas Che/Interbenavente-Veteranos Puente Castro
18/10/17 17.00La Mina4-3Viejo Reino/Valor
17/10/17 16.00El Parque1-1Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo
17/10/17 16.00Robher Asesores3-1Molino de Javi/La Tormenta
18/10/17 16.00Telenauto/Martín Granizo0-2Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1EGR El Garaje de Robertin3110090
2Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara3110073
3Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño3110020
4Robher Asesores3110031
5La Mina3110043
6Tapas y Copas Chamberi1101033
7El Parque1101011
8Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo1101011
9Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña1101033
10Veteranos Puente Castro0000000
11Persianas Che/Interbenavente0000000
12Viejo Reino/Valor0100134
13Molino de Javi/La Tormenta0100113
14Telenauto/Martín Granizo0100102
15Avata GC 100100137
16C.D.M. Santa Barbara0100109
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Toño (La Mina)La Mina3
José Luis (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin2
Rubén (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin2
Diego (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin2
Michelle (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin2
Jonhny (Robher)Robher Asesores2
Bustos (Shop 987)Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño2
Emilio (Chamberi)Tapas y Copas Chamberi1
Chema (Chamberi)Tapas y Copas Chamberi1
Paco (Chamberi)Tapas y Copas Chamberi1
Jorge (CNP Taberna Viejo Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor1
Rubén (Correo)Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo1
Alex (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin1
Diego (La Mina)La Mina1
Oscar (Molino)Molino de Javi/La Tormenta1
Moreno (Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña1
Félix (Parque)El Parque1
Angel (R.La Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña1
Patricio (Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor1
Vila (Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor1
Alberto (Robher)Robher Asesores1
Oscar (Rte. La Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña1
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores