Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_liga_chf_liga_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 08
19/01/18 16.00Avata GC 10-Viejo Reino/Valor
17/01/18 16.00Tapas y Copas Chamberi3-2Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño
17/01/18 17.00EGR El Garaje de Robertin2-1Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo
16/01/18 16.00Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara-El Parque
16/01/18 17.00Persianas Che/Interbenavente-Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña
19/01/18 17.00La Mina-Veteranos Puente Castro
16/01/18 17.00Robher Asesores-C.D.M. Santa Barbara
16/01/18 16.00Telenauto/Martín Granizo-Molino de Javi/La Tormenta
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1El Parque217700294
2Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara1876014216
3Viejo Reino/Valor1575023215
4Avata GC 101575022716
5Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño1374122811
6La Mina1364112114
7Veteranos Puente Castro1374122519
8Robher Asesores1374121716
9EGR El Garaje de Robertin983052128
10Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo973041524
11Tapas y Copas Chamberi882241526
12Telenauto/Martín Granizo561231820
13Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña471151825
14Persianas Che/Interbenavente471151425
15Molino de Javi/La Tormenta371061223
16C.D.M. Santa Barbara07007355
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Vila (Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor16
Bustos (Shop 987)Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño12
Ramírez (Mishiara)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara11
Casado (Mishiara)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara9
Iván (Parque)El Parque9
Félix (Parque)El Parque8
Jonhny (Robher)Robher Asesores7
Javier Rubio de la FuenteGrupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara7
Roberto (Avata GC)Avata GC 106
Fran (Avata)Avata GC 106
Paco (Chamberi)Tapas y Copas Chamberi6
Ballesteros (Gr. Fisioclinicas)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara6
Toño (La Mina)La Mina6
Nanin (Puente)Veteranos Puente Castro6
Rubén (Correo)Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo5
Moreno (Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña5
Dani (Parque)El Parque5
Raúl Briz (Shop 987)Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño5
Carlos (Avata)Avata GC 104
Marcos (Avata)Avata GC 104
Jorge (CNP Taberna Viejo Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor4
Rubén (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin4
Hevia (La Mina)La Mina4
Oscar (Molino)Molino de Javi/La Tormenta4
Diego Prado (Puente)Veteranos Puente Castro4
Juanjo (Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor4
Gelo (Telenauto)Telenauto/Martín Granizo4
Julio (Telenauto)Telenauto/Martín Granizo4
Samuel Gago GarcíaPuertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña4
Richi (Avata)Avata GC 103
Toño Prieto (Che)Persianas Che/Interbenavente3
José Luis (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin3
Nacho (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin3
Jorge (El Parque)El Parque3
Josines (Fisioclinicas/Mishiara)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara3
Diego (La Mina)La Mina3
Quijada (Puente)Veteranos Puente Castro3
Rubio (Puente)Veteranos Puente Castro3
Alvaro (R.La Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña3
Anibal (Shop 987)Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño3
Sui (Shop 987)Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño3
Merino (Shop 987)Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño3
Sergio (Telenauto)Telenauto/Martín Granizo3
Pepo (Telenauto)Telenauto/Martín Granizo3
Grupo Fisioclinicas MishiaraGrupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara3
Tony (Chamberí)Tapas y Copas Chamberi2
Arias (Chamberí)Tapas y Copas Chamberi2
Dani (Che)Persianas Che/Interbenavente2
Escanciano (Correo)Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo2
Mario (Correo)Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo2
Alberto (Correo)Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo2
Jaime (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin2
Chino (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin2
Diego (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin2
Michelle (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin2
Jose A.Lage (La Mina)La Mina2
Santos (La Mina)La Mina2
Santi Lage (La Mina)La Mina2
Javi Calvo (Molino)Molino de Javi/La Tormenta2
Pablo (Molino)Molino de Javi/La Tormenta2
Sergio (Policia interbenavente.es)Persianas Che/Interbenavente2
Blanco (Policia interbenavente.es)Persianas Che/Interbenavente2
Efrenn (Puente)Veteranos Puente Castro2
Javito (Puente)Veteranos Puente Castro2
Miki (Puente)Veteranos Puente Castro2
Patricio (Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor2
Merino (Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor2
Sergio (Robher)Robher Asesores2
Carlos (Robher)Robher Asesores2
Alberto (Robher)Robher Asesores2
Iván (Telenauto)Telenauto/Martín Granizo2
Guillermo (987)Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño1
Jubete (987)Shop 987/Nutrición Ordoño1
Galindo (Avata GC 10)Avata GC 101
Domi (Avata GC 10)Avata GC 101
Victor (Avata)Avata GC 101
Santi (Avata)Avata GC 101
Marcos (CDM)C.D.M. Santa Barbara1
Sebas (CDM)C.D.M. Santa Barbara1
Roberto (CDM)C.D.M. Santa Barbara1
José Antonio (Chamberí)Tapas y Copas Chamberi1
Rober (Chamberi)Tapas y Copas Chamberi1
Chema (Chamberi)Tapas y Copas Chamberi1
Jorge (Chamberi)Tapas y Copas Chamberi1
Emilio (Chamberi)Tapas y Copas Chamberi1
Adrián (Che)Persianas Che/Interbenavente1
Isma (Che)Persianas Che/Interbenavente1
Jorge (Che)Persianas Che/Interbenavente1
Gerardo (Che)Persianas Che/Interbenavente1
Cachero (Correo)Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo1
Víctor (Correo)Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo1
Javi García (Correo)Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo1
De Blas (Correo)Clínica Dental Cachero/Bar Correo1
Zumeta (D. Olimpia)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara1
Santos (Deportes Dorssal/Telenauto)Telenauto/Martín Granizo1
Pablo (Deportes Dorssal/Telenauto)Telenauto/Martín Granizo1
Alex (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin1
José (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin1
Miguel (EGR)EGR El Garaje de Robertin1
Roberto Campos (Gr. Fisioclinicas/Mishiara)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara1
Javi Lage (La Mina)La Mina1
Saul (La Mina)La Mina1
Horacio (Mishiara)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara1
Toli (Molino)Molino de Javi/La Tormenta1
Toño (Molino)Molino de Javi/La Tormenta1
José Benavides (Molino)Molino de Javi/La Tormenta1
Furi (Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña1
Nano (Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña1
Christian (Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña1
Charro (Parque)El Parque1
Paniagua (Parque)El Parque1
Luis Angel (Parque)El Parque1
Marcos (Policia interbenavente.es)Persianas Che/Interbenavente1
Armando (Puente)Veteranos Puente Castro1
Oscar (Puente)Veteranos Puente Castro1
José Ramón (Puente)Veteranos Puente Castro1
Rudi (R. Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña1
Angel (R.La Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña1
Héctor (Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor1
Venancio (Robher)Robher Asesores1
Angel (Robher)Robher Asesores1
Richard (Robher)Robher Asesores1
Toni (Robher)Robher Asesores1
Oscar (Rte. La Montaña)Puertas y Estructuras Gelin/Montaña1
Fran (Viejo Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor1
Gelo Benavides (Viejo Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor1
Danito (Viejo Reino)Viejo Reino/Valor1
Molino De JaviMolino de Javi/La Tormenta1
El ParqueEl Parque1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 

Colaboradores