Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_liga_chf_liga_liga_16_17
Resultados Jornada 19
17/05/17 16:00Antibióticos2-3Lliones F7/Restaurante La Montaña
16/05/17 17.00C.D.M. Santa Barbara1-4Restaurante Luna/Bar Gaudí
16/05/17 17.00Clinica Fisiomar/Viejo Reino8-5Ayuntamiento Vegas del Condado
19/05/17 16.00Persianas Che/Interbenavente6-5Psicotécnicos Velázquez/Bar Velarde
17/05/17 17:00Molino de Javi La Tormenta Deportes1-3La Mina
16/05/17 16.00Nutrición Ordoño0-3Avata G.C. 10
17/05/17 16:00El Parque0-1Deportes Olimpia Virgen del Camino
16/05/17 16.00Shop 9875-2Colonial/Martin Granizo
19/05/17 17:00Veteranos del Puente Castro5-4Leonpintur.com
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Shop 987491816118530
2Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara441814229934
3Colonial/Martin Granizo421813325837
4Avata G.C. 10411813238137
5Clinica Fisiomar/Viejo Reino391812337841
6El Parque33189634029
7Deportes Olimpia Virgen del Camino321810265638
8Veteranos del Puente Castro30188645645
9Antibióticos29188554638
10La Mina25187474934
11Psicotécnicos Velázquez/Bar Velarde24187384351
12Persianas Che/Interbenavente23187296064
13Lliones F7/Restaurante La Montaña201862104553
14Leonpintur.com171852115168
15Molino de Javi La Tormenta Deportes111825114165
16Restaurante Luna/Bar Gaudí111832132668
17Ayuntamiento Vegas del Condado1118321354100
18Nutrición Ordoño51812153377
19C.D.M. Santa Barbara018001823115
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Paulino (Mishiara)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara36
Vila (Fisiomar)Clinica Fisiomar/Viejo Reino30
Bustos (Shop 987)Shop 98723
Diego (La Mina)La Mina21
Marcos (Avata)Avata G.C. 1016
Julio (Colonial)Colonial/Martin Granizo16
Sergio (Vegas)Ayuntamiento Vegas del Condado16
Blanco (Policia interbenavente.es)Persianas Che/Interbenavente15
Zumeta (D. Olimpia)Deportes Olimpia Virgen del Camino14
Samuel Gago GarcíaMolino de Javi La Tormenta Deportes14
Carlos (Avata)Avata G.C. 1013
Diego Mallo (Interbenavente)Persianas Che/Interbenavente13
Roberto (Avata GC)Avata G.C. 1012
Raúl Briz (Shop 987)Shop 98712
Anibal (Shop 987)Shop 98712
Perti (Vegas)Ayuntamiento Vegas del Condado12
Félix (D. Felix)Psicotécnicos Velázquez/Bar Velarde11
Alvaro (Lliones)Lliones F7/Restaurante La Montaña10
Rubén (Parque)El Parque10
Marcos (Policia interbenavente.es)Persianas Che/Interbenavente10
Ballesteros (Gr. Fisioclinicas)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara9
Santi Lage (La Mina)La Mina9
Antonio (Leonpintur.com)Leonpintur.com9
Iván (Parque)El Parque9
Merino (Shop 987)Shop 9879
Fran (Antibioticos)Antibióticos8
Arregui (D. Felix)Colonial/Martin Granizo8
Horacio (D. Olimpia)Deportes Olimpia Virgen del Camino8
Rubén (Leonpintur)Leonpintur.com8
Diego Prado (Puente)Veteranos del Puente Castro8
Dani (Puente)Veteranos del Puente Castro8
Diego (Santa Barbara)C.D.M. Santa Barbara8
Sui (Shop 987)Shop 9878
David Moreno RodríguezLliones F7/Restaurante La Montaña8
Alberto (Antibióticos)Antibióticos7
Héctor (Leonpintur.com)Leonpintur.com7
Iván (Martin Granizo/Colonial)Colonial/Martin Granizo7
Oscar (Molino)Molino de Javi La Tormenta Deportes7
Miki (Puente)Veteranos del Puente Castro7
Jonhy (Antibióticos)Antibióticos6
Gallego (D. Olimpia)Deportes Olimpia Virgen del Camino6
Paco (D.Olimpia)Deportes Olimpia Virgen del Camino6
Fran (Fisiomar)Clinica Fisiomar/Viejo Reino6
Fontanillo (Fisiomar)Clinica Fisiomar/Viejo Reino6
Jaime (Leonpintur)Leonpintur.com6
Oscar (Lliones)Lliones F7/Restaurante La Montaña6
Rulo (Lliones)Lliones F7/Restaurante La Montaña6
Miguel Valcarcel (Lliones)Lliones F7/Restaurante La Montaña6
Rubio (Martin Granizo/Colonial)Colonial/Martin Granizo6
Galindo (Avata GC 10)Avata G.C. 105
Domi (Avata GC 10)Avata G.C. 105
Gelo (Colonial)Colonial/Martin Granizo5
Charro (Deportes Olimpia/Virgen del Camino)Deportes Olimpia Virgen del Camino5
Israel (Félix)Psicotécnicos Velázquez/Bar Velarde5
Valderrey (Fisioclinicas)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara5
Marcos (La Tormenta)Molino de Javi La Tormenta Deportes5
Miguel Angel (leonpintur.com)Leonpintur.com5
Gerardo (Nutrición)Nutrición Ordoño5
Raúl (Nutrición)Nutrición Ordoño5
Infante (P.Che)Persianas Che/Interbenavente5
Nacho (Puente)Veteranos del Puente Castro5
Hugo (Vegas)Ayuntamiento Vegas del Condado5
Javier Rubio de la FuenteGrupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara5
Marcelo (Antibióticos)Antibióticos4
Santi (Avata)Avata G.C. 104
Pablo (D.Felix)Psicotécnicos Velázquez/Bar Velarde4
José María (D.Olimpia)Deportes Olimpia Virgen del Camino4
Josines (Fisioclinicas/Mishiara)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara4
Alex (Fisiomar)Clinica Fisiomar/Viejo Reino4
Tino (Gr. Fisioclinicas/Mishiara)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara4
Edu (Gr. Fisioclinicas/Mishiara)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara4
Zurdi (Nutrición)Nutrición Ordoño4
Dani (Parque)El Parque4
Quijada (Puente)Veteranos del Puente Castro4
Andrés (R.Luna)Restaurante Luna/Bar Gaudí4
Manuel (R.Luna)Restaurante Luna/Bar Gaudí4
Fernando (Vegas)Ayuntamiento Vegas del Condado4
Uge (Antibióticos)Antibióticos3
Richard (Antibioticos)Antibióticos3
Victor (Avata)Avata G.C. 103
Agustín (Ayto. Vegas)Ayuntamiento Vegas del Condado3
Sergio (Colonial)Colonial/Martin Granizo3
Jorge García (Fisiomar)Clinica Fisiomar/Viejo Reino3
Héctor (Fisiomar)Clinica Fisiomar/Viejo Reino3
Santos (La Mina)La Mina3
Diego (leonpintur)Leonpintur.com3
Iván (Molino)Molino de Javi La Tormenta Deportes3
Carlos (Nutrición)Nutrición Ordoño3
Johni (Nutrición)Nutrición Ordoño3
Miguel (Parque)El Parque3
Javito (Puente)Veteranos del Puente Castro3
Gelo (Puente)Veteranos del Puente Castro3
Gelo Yudego (Rte. Luna/Bar Gaudí)Restaurante Luna/Bar Gaudí3
Gonzalo (Shop 987)Shop 9873
Lander (Sta. Barbara)C.D.M. Santa Barbara3
Sergio GonzálezVeteranos del Puente Castro3
Carlos (Antibioticos)Antibióticos2
Richi (Avata)Avata G.C. 102
Sergio (Avata)Avata G.C. 102
Berni (Avata)Avata G.C. 102
José Luis (Ayto. Vegas)Ayuntamiento Vegas del Condado2
Luismi (Colonial)Colonial/Martin Granizo2
Venancio (D.Olimpia)Deportes Olimpia Virgen del Camino2
Luisao (Deportes Olimpia)Deportes Olimpia Virgen del Camino2
Joaquin (Deportes Olimpia/Virgen del Camino)Deportes Olimpia Virgen del Camino2
Jorge (El Parque)El Parque2
Ramonín (Fisioclinicas/Mishiara)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara2
Gelo (Fisiomar)Clinica Fisiomar/Viejo Reino2
Dani (Interbenavente)Persianas Che/Interbenavente2
Jorge (La Mina)La Mina2
Jose A.Lage (La Mina)La Mina2
David (La Mina)La Mina2
Carlos (leonpintur)Leonpintur.com2
Felipe (Molino)Molino de Javi La Tormenta Deportes2
Toño (MolinoMMolino de Javi La Tormenta Deportes2
Paniagua (Parque)El Parque2
Puga (Policía Interbenavente.es)Persianas Che/Interbenavente2
Rubén (Psicotécnicos)Psicotécnicos Velázquez/Bar Velarde2
Jorge (Psicoténicos)Psicotécnicos Velázquez/Bar Velarde2
Carlos (Puente)Veteranos del Puente Castro2
Carlos (R.Luna/Bar Gaudi)Restaurante Luna/Bar Gaudí2
José Alberto (Shop 987)Shop 9872
Luis Glez. (Sta. Barbara)C.D.M. Santa Barbara2
Matanza (Sta.Barbara)C.D.M. Santa Barbara2
Pablo (Vegas)Ayuntamiento Vegas del Condado2
Colonial Martin GranizoColonial/Martin Granizo2
Caminero (Antibióticos)Antibióticos1
Javi (Antibioticos)Antibióticos1
Miguel (Antibioticos)Antibióticos1
Falagán (Avata)Avata G.C. 101
Carlos (Ayto. Vegas Condado)Ayuntamiento Vegas del Condado1
Rober (Ayto. Vegas)Ayuntamiento Vegas del Condado1
Senén (CDM)C.D.M. Santa Barbara1
Sergio Diaz (CDM)C.D.M. Santa Barbara1
Jesús (CDM)C.D.M. Santa Barbara1
Jorge (Che)Persianas Che/Interbenavente1
Maraña (CNP Viejo Reino)Ayuntamiento Vegas del Condado1
Miguel (Colonial)Colonial/Martin Granizo1
Efren (D. Olimpia)Deportes Olimpia Virgen del Camino1
Javi García (D.Felix)Psicotécnicos Velázquez/Bar Velarde1
Luismi (Fisioclinicas/Mishiara)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara1
Alaez (Fisioclinicas/Mishiara)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara1
Alaez (Fisiomar)Clinica Fisiomar/Viejo Reino1
Alfonso (Fisiomar)Clinica Fisiomar/Viejo Reino1
Fernando (Fisiomar)Clinica Fisiomar/Viejo Reino1
Del Río (La Mina)La Mina1
Antonio (La Mina)La Mina1
Saul (La Mina)La Mina1
Chivani (Leonpintur)Leonpintur.com1
Isma (LeonPintur)Leonpintur.com1
Florez (Leonpintur)Leonpintur.com1
Luis Angel (Lliones)Lliones F7/Restaurante La Montaña1
José Gerardo (Lliones)Lliones F7/Restaurante La Montaña1
Isma (Lliones)Lliones F7/Restaurante La Montaña1
Alberto (Mishiara)Grupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara1
Toly (Molino)Molino de Javi La Tormenta Deportes1
Juan (Molino)Molino de Javi La Tormenta Deportes1
Guti (Molino)Molino de Javi La Tormenta Deportes1
Fonsi (Molino)Molino de Javi La Tormenta Deportes1
Luis (Molino)Molino de Javi La Tormenta Deportes1
Thami (Nutrición ordoño)Nutrición Ordoño1
Nacho (Nutrición)Nutrición Ordoño1
Toño (Nutrición)Nutrición Ordoño1
Arias (Nutrición)Nutrición Ordoño1
Manu (Olimpia)Deportes Olimpia Virgen del Camino1
Zorita (Parque)El Parque1
Chema (Parque)Deportes Olimpia Virgen del Camino1
Nacho (Policia interbenavente.es)Persianas Che/Interbenavente1
Sergio (Policia interbenavente.es)Persianas Che/Interbenavente1
Gonzalo (Psicotécnicos)Psicotécnicos Velázquez/Bar Velarde1
Alberto (Psicotécnicos)Psicotécnicos Velázquez/Bar Velarde1
Iván (Psicotecnicos)Psicotécnicos Velázquez/Bar Velarde1
José Ramón (Puente)Veteranos del Puente Castro1
Roberto (R.Luna)Restaurante Luna/Bar Gaudí1
Chema (R.Luna/Bar Gaudi)Restaurante Luna/Bar Gaudí1
Marco Antonio (Rte. Luna)Restaurante Luna/Bar Gaudí1
Laury (Shop 987)Shop 9871
Albin (Shop 987)Shop 9871
Rubén (Sta.Barbara)C.D.M. Santa Barbara1
Antibióticos .Antibióticos1
David Alvarez AlaizVeteranos del Puente Castro1
Oscar Alonso Ayto. Vegas)Ayuntamiento Vegas del Condado1
Persianas Che Interbenavente.esPersianas Che/Interbenavente1
Grupo Fisioclinicas MishiaraGrupo Fisioclinicas/Mishiara1
Sergio Terán ManzanedoMolino de Javi La Tormenta Deportes1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores