Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_liga_amistad_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 15
14/01/18 16.00CD San Feliz Molly Malone´s-Villamañan
14/01/18 16.00Bar Villamediana-Hormigoneras Javier Suárez
14/01/18 16.00CDF La Robla-Meizara
14/01/18 16.00Garrafe Energisa-Valderas
14/01/18 16.00Unión Valdornesa-Vega de Infanzones
14/01/18 16.00UVA Celadilla-Perú Fresno
14/01/18 16.00Legio VI-Spartak Villamuñio
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD San Feliz Molly Malone´s29138502715
2Vega de Infanzones26138233620
3Villamañan24137332729
4La Ermita23147254329
5Legio VI21137063119
6Unión Valdornesa21136342825
7CDF La Robla20136252426
8Spartak Villamuñio19134724027
9Valderas17135262432
10UVA Celadilla16134453032
11Perú Fresno15134362931
12Meizara15134363030
13Hormigoneras Javier Suárez10132471736
14Garrafe Energisa9132382742
15Bar Villamediana71321102646
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Nicusor VrinceanuLa Ermita13
Fernando Moral GonzálezSpartak Villamuñio12
Nour EddineUVA Celadilla10
David López GonzálezGarrafe Energisa9
Pablo Pinto AlvarezMeizara8
Lorento Iorian FundiurVega de Infanzones7
Daniel Herreros BañosSpartak Villamuñio7
Rubén Monje TrigalBar Villamediana7
Guillermo Quiza PorralLa Ermita7
José Miguel Suárez GarcíaHormigoneras Javier Suárez7
Costel Alin NastasePerú Fresno6
Jorge Carnicero FrancoMeizara6
Oscar Del Arbol GonzálezGarrafe Energisa6
Javier Gallego TorrescusaValderas6
José Antonio López GonzálezGarrafe Energisa6
Iñaki Llamas CamposCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s6
Ignacio Munitis GonzálezVega de Infanzones6
Pablo Miguel Pérez AvilaLegio VI6
Mario Delgado BlancoLegio VI5
Luis Alberto Fernández VilladangosBar Villamediana5
Marcos Franco FernándezCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s5
Daniel Gabaldón GonzálezUnión Valdornesa5
Miguel García GagoValderas5
Javier MelgarejoPerú Fresno5
Andrés Pellitero GonzálezVillamañan5
Marius Precup SchiporVega de Infanzones5
Carlos Aarón Velasques PinoLegio VI5
Javier Ajenjo GómezPerú Fresno4
Adrián Arias MoleroLegio VI4
Luis Fernando Barreto GarcíaPerú Fresno4
Juan Enrique Bello VieraCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s4
Hugo Cabello GalvánUnión Valdornesa4
Iván Cruz PequeVega de Infanzones4
Carlos Ariel Cuellar VarelaPerú Fresno4
Kaique Walef Dias Da SilvaUVA Celadilla4
Alvaro García CombarrosMeizara4
Ismael Iglesias BañosSpartak Villamuñio4
Jacinto Lobato CriadoUnión Valdornesa4
José María Niño LigeroLegio VI4
Francisco Sánchez EscaleraCDF La Robla4
Ionescu Robert Sorin ConstantinLa Ermita4
Daniel Steven Torres PanessoLa Ermita4
Raúl Alonso BayónCDF La Robla3
Iván Alvarez FernándezHormigoneras Javier Suárez3
Frantoni Alexander Duque IzquierdoLa Ermita3
Daniel Fernández RodríguezSpartak Villamuñio3
Victor García AlonsoHormigoneras Javier Suárez3
Yael García AlvarezValderas3
Manuel García FernándezVillamañan3
José Manuel García GonzálezHormigoneras Javier Suárez3
Oscar García VidalValderas3
Adrián Gómez VarelaVega de Infanzones3
Saúl Gutiérrez MiguélezUnión Valdornesa3
Carlos López DíezBar Villamediana3
Javier Marqués IbánCDF La Robla3
Miguel Martin Sánchez-MoraMeizara3
Hemiar Enrique Moriano JoyaUVA Celadilla3
Kevin Ordás HuergaVillamañan3
Eduardo Urza LozanoSpartak Villamuñio3
Baidala Ahomar MohamdBar Villamediana2
Diego Alvarez RabanalCDF La Robla2
Juan Alejandro Ballesteros RendónLa Ermita2
Samuel Blanco CampoVillamañan2
Aitor Blanco GarcíaMeizara2
Diego Buján GarcíaVega de Infanzones2
Gabriel Busnadiego GonçalvesCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s2
Alejandro Cantoral GómezGarrafe Energisa2
Iván Carro CeleminVillamañan2
Javier De Prado MartínezSpartak Villamuñio2
Jhon Fredy Diaz GallegoLa Ermita2
Jorge Domínguez GarcíaUnión Valdornesa2
Mustapha Et TaoualiUVA Celadilla2
Martin García SerranoBar Villamediana2
Pablo González LáizCDF La Robla2
Edgar Marino Hurtado DiuzaUVA Celadilla2
Sergio Jañez CasasVega de Infanzones2
Edgar Lage SantamariaCDF La Robla2
Juan Carlos Matilla FerrandoCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s2
Samuel Andrés Mazuera MazueraLa Ermita2
Oliver Ordás HuergaVillamañan2
Adrián Paniagua CostalesUVA Celadilla2
Alexander Pérez AlonsoCDF La Robla2
Sergio Pellitero GonzálezVillamañan2
José Ignacio Ramírez CañetePerú Fresno2
Pablo Redondo GarcíaSpartak Villamuñio2
Pablo Robles FernándezCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s2
Fernando Rueda RoloGarrafe Energisa2
Juan Roberto Tapia GarcíaLa Ermita2
Mario Torres JuanLegio VI2
Guillermo Vega ValderreyUnión Valdornesa2
Manuel Abal RubioVega de Infanzones1
Gustavo Adolfo LondoñoLa Ermita1
Jairo Alfaro San MiguelUVA Celadilla1
David Alonso GarcíaBar Villamediana1
Iván Amoedo MonteagudoCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
Ricardo Abelardo Andrade CamposVega de Infanzones1
Jesús Javier Andrés RodríguezSpartak Villamuñio1
Ricardo Arias GutiérrezCDF La Robla1
Fluvio Arles Ballesteros MantillaLa Ermita1
Jesús Barranca FlórezVillamañan1
Alejandro Blanco PereiraBar Villamediana1
Miguel Caballero GonzálezSpartak Villamuñio1
Juan Camilo IzquierdoLa Ermita1
Adrián Campelo DelgadoBar Villamediana1
Jaime Campos FerrerasLegio VI1
Iván Canillas MañanesValderas1
Iván Castañón VallesVillamañan1
Marco Castaño MeisselCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
Miguel Angel Castellanos SalasCDF La Robla1
Meizara CDMeizara1
Sergio Cernuda AlvarezMeizara1
Julio Cobeña GarcíaVega de Infanzones1
Omar Colado DíezHormigoneras Javier Suárez1
Roberto Colado FernándezLegio VI1
Hugo De Campo JaularVillamañan1
Jazmani Zenon Dender ChemeUVA Celadilla1
Víctor Fernández AriasSpartak Villamuñio1
Rodrigo Fernández RodríguezGarrafe Energisa1
Enrique Fernández RodríguezGarrafe Energisa1
José Marcos Fernández SuárezVillamañan1
Raul Gabaldón GonzálezUnión Valdornesa1
Angel García CombarrosMeizara1
Diego García GarcíaCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
Alejandro García OrdoñezUnión Valdornesa1
Yuldor García PérezBar Villamediana1
Adrián García RiveraCDF La Robla1
Juan Pablo Gómez AlzatePerú Fresno1
Alejandro González BrunoMeizara1
Adrián González ChamorroMeizara1
David González FernándezVillamañan1
Víctor Holguin RodríguezCDF La Robla1
Iván Laiz ManillaCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
Rubén Lareo SantiagoBar Villamediana1
Carlos Israel Lua CoelloUVA Celadilla1
Iker Luque HernandoValderas1
Manuel Martínez SierraValderas1
Jeronimo Martínez SierraValderas1
David Martínez VidalMeizara1
Pedro Mateo PelliteroVillamañan1
Alvaro Medina GarcíaSpartak Villamuñio1
Emilio Moreno OchoaUVA Celadilla1
Jesús Niembro AlvarezCDF La Robla1
Adolfo Ramón Nuñez BayónBar Villamediana1
Lekbir OufridVega de Infanzones1
José Manuel Pérez CastroBar Villamediana1
César Pérez GarcíaVillamañan1
Jonathan Marcelo Pérez MuñozVega de Infanzones1
José Rodrigo Pereira La RoqueVega de Infanzones1
UVA PPUVA Celadilla1
Miguel Alejandro Ribeiro FerreiraValderas1
Pablo Rodríguez AllerLegio VI1
Miguel Rodríguez CriadoMeizara1
Asier Rojo PastranaSpartak Villamuñio1
José Luis Ruíz RuízUnión Valdornesa1
Jonathan Alex Saavedra ClementePerú Fresno1
Gregorio Santamaria GallegoCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
Diego Santiago CaballeroSpartak Villamuñio1
Daniel Sánchez MiguélezUVA Celadilla1
Silvio Saúl Sernaque SantillánUVA Celadilla1
Jorge Suárez FernándezVega de Infanzones1
Jonatan Sutil GonzálezCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
Daniel Tejedor MartínezVillamañan1
Eduardo Daniel TezzaPerú Fresno1
Sonny TukeValderas1
Tomás Turrado GarcíaUnión Valdornesa1
CD ValderasValderas1
Unión ValdornesaUnión Valdornesa1
Miguel Hernando Valencia MuñozLegio VI1
Edward Alberto Valencia SernaLa Ermita1
Raúl Vallejo GarcíaSpartak Villamuñio1
Catalin Vasile NastasePerú Fresno1
Dennis Vega FernándezCDF La Robla1
Marcos Velázquez MurielLegio VI1
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores