Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_liga_amistad_2a_division_liga_16_17
Resultados Jornada 30
07/05/17 17.30Hullera0-3Legio VI Vega
07/05/17 17.30Meizara7-1Peru Fresno
07/05/17 17.30Pastimolvi Villafañe1-3Nacional
07/05/17 17.30Unión Valdornesa CD3-1AFA La Laguna
07/05/17 17.30Valderas1-4Garrafe de Torio
07/05/17 17.30Spartak Villamuñio6-3Huracán Bercianos
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Nacional6827222312245
2AFA La Laguna612819459044
3Huracán Bercianos502815588468
4Pastimolvi Villafañe502715577555
5Unión Valdornesa CD482814686159
6Spartak Villamuñio472814597569
7Meizara4628144106968
8Garrafe de Torio4127132129589
9Legio VI Vega36279994947
10Vega de Infanzones36279995743
11Peru Fresno232765164284
12Atlético Quintanilla212763184696
13Valderas202755175585
14Hullera152743205385
15Sporting Bañezano61913152056
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores