Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_liga_amistad_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 28
21/04/18 17.30Villamañan2-11Unión Valdornesa
21/04/18 17.30Meizara0-3La Ermita
21/04/18 17.30Perú Fresno2-3Legio VI
21/04/18 17.30UVA Celadilla4-5CD San Feliz Molly Malone´s
21/04/18 17.30Valderas1-0CDF La Robla
21/04/18 17.30Vega de Infanzones2-0Bar Villamediana
21/04/18 17.30Spartak Villamuñio2-4Garrafe Energisa
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD San Feliz Molly Malone´s572617636742
2Vega de Infanzones562617548836
3La Ermita532717288248
4Unión Valdornesa522616467352
5Spartak Villamuñio482613949848
6Valderas4426142105557
7Garrafe Energisa3726114117470
8Legio VI3626120145448
9Villamañan3026106104973
10Perú Fresno262775156077
11Meizara262675145169
12UVA Celadilla252674156985
13Bar Villamediana232672174275
14CDF La Robla222664163973
15Hormigoneras Javier Suárez162644183482
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Nicusor VrinceanuLa Ermita28
Fernando Moral GonzálezSpartak Villamuñio26
David López GonzálezGarrafe Energisa24
Nour EddineUVA Celadilla22
Lorento Iorian FundiurVega de Infanzones22
Javier Gallego TorrescusaValderas14
Iñaki Llamas CamposCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s14
Lekbir OufridVega de Infanzones14
Pablo Pinto AlvarezMeizara14
Daniel Gabaldón GonzálezUnión Valdornesa12
José Antonio López GonzálezGarrafe Energisa12
Costel Alin NastasePerú Fresno11
Jacinto Lobato CriadoUnión Valdornesa11
José Miguel Suárez GarcíaHormigoneras Javier Suárez11
Javier De Prado MartínezSpartak Villamuñio10
Daniel Herreros BañosSpartak Villamuñio10
Juan Enrique Bello VieraCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s9
Ismael Iglesias BañosSpartak Villamuñio9
Guillermo Quiza PorralLa Ermita9
Pablo Redondo GarcíaSpartak Villamuñio9
Carlos Aarón Velasques PinoLegio VI9
Javier Ajenjo GómezPerú Fresno8
Mario Delgado BlancoLegio VI8
Marcos Franco FernándezCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s8
Sergio Jañez CasasVega de Infanzones8
Rubén Monje TrigalBar Villamediana8
Ignacio Munitis GonzálezVega de Infanzones8
Miguel Alejandro Ribeiro FerreiraValderas8
Pablo Rodríguez TuñónVillamañan8
Eduardo Urza LozanoSpartak Villamuñio8
Luis Fernando Barreto GarcíaPerú Fresno7
Kaique Walef Dias Da SilvaUVA Celadilla7
Diego García GarcíaCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s7
Oscar García VidalValderas7
Hemiar Enrique Moriano JoyaUVA Celadilla7
José María Niño LigeroLegio VI7
Pablo Miguel Pérez AvilaLegio VI7
Francisco Sánchez EscaleraCDF La Robla7
Daniel Steven Torres PanessoLa Ermita7
Jorge Carnicero FrancoMeizara6
Oscar Del Arbol GonzálezGarrafe Energisa6
Luis Alberto Fernández VilladangosBar Villamediana6
Miguel García GagoValderas6
Eric Anel Llorente AlarcónUVA Celadilla6
Javier MelgarejoPerú Fresno6
Andrés Pellitero GonzálezVillamañan6
José Ignacio Ramírez CañetePerú Fresno6
Iván Alvarez FernándezHormigoneras Javier Suárez5
Adrián Arias MoleroLegio VI5
Iván Cruz PequeVega de Infanzones5
Alvaro García CombarrosMeizara5
Saúl Gutiérrez MiguélezUnión Valdornesa5
Javier Marqués IbánCDF La Robla5
Marius Precup SchiporVega de Infanzones5
Baidala Ahomar MohamdBar Villamediana4
Hugo Cabello GalvánUnión Valdornesa4
Iván Carro CeleminVillamañan4
Carlos Ariel Cuellar VarelaPerú Fresno4
Daniel Fernández RodríguezSpartak Villamuñio4
Yael García AlvarezValderas4
Carlos López DíezBar Villamediana4
Samuel Andrés Mazuera MazueraLa Ermita4
José Rodrigo Pereira La RoqueVega de Infanzones4
Ionescu Robert Sorin ConstantinLa Ermita4
Raúl Alonso BayónCDF La Robla3
Pablo Blanco FernándezCDF La Robla3
Alejandro Cantoral GómezGarrafe Energisa3
Sergio Cernuda AlvarezMeizara3
Julio Cobeña GarcíaVega de Infanzones3
Omar Colado DíezHormigoneras Javier Suárez3
Jorge Domínguez GarcíaUnión Valdornesa3
Frantoni Alexander Duque IzquierdoLa Ermita3
Raul Gabaldón GonzálezUnión Valdornesa3
Victor García AlonsoHormigoneras Javier Suárez3
Angel García CombarrosMeizara3
Manuel García FernándezVillamañan3
José Manuel García GonzálezHormigoneras Javier Suárez3
Juan Pablo Gómez AlzatePerú Fresno3
José María Gómez FuentesLa Ermita3
Adrián Gómez VarelaVega de Infanzones3
Rodrigo González MartínezUnión Valdornesa3
Alexis Martínez GarmónUnión Valdornesa3
Jeronimo Martínez SierraValderas3
Miguel Martin Sánchez-MoraMeizara3
Alvaro Medina GarcíaSpartak Villamuñio3
Oliver Ordás HuergaVillamañan3
Kevin Ordás HuergaVillamañan3
Adrián Paniagua CostalesUVA Celadilla3
Alexander Pérez AlonsoCDF La Robla3
Sergio Pellitero GonzálezVillamañan3
Guillermo Reguero FernándezLegio VI3
Jorge Suárez FernándezVega de Infanzones3
Juan Roberto Tapia GarcíaLa Ermita3
Guillermo Vega ValderreyUnión Valdornesa3
Spartak VillamunioSpartak Villamuñio3
Manuel Abal RubioVega de Infanzones2
Diego Alvarez RabanalCDF La Robla2
Juan Alejandro Ballesteros RendónLa Ermita2
Jesús Barranca FlórezVillamañan2
Samuel Blanco CampoVillamañan2
Aitor Blanco GarcíaMeizara2
Diego Buján GarcíaVega de Infanzones2
Gabriel Busnadiego GonçalvesCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s2
Juan Camilo IzquierdoLa Ermita2
Adrián Campelo DelgadoBar Villamediana2
Iván Canillas MañanesValderas2
Marco Castaño MeisselCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s2
Meizara CDMeizara2
Jhon Fredy Diaz GallegoLa Ermita2
Norddine El HachimiUVA Celadilla2
Mustapha Et TaoualiUVA Celadilla2
Rubén Fernández MartínezVillamañan2
José Marcos Fernández SuárezVillamañan2
Yuldor García PérezBar Villamediana2
Martin García SerranoBar Villamediana2
Roberto González AndrésUnión Valdornesa2
Alejandro González BrunoMeizara2
Adrián González ChamorroMeizara2
Mario González De DiosGarrafe Energisa2
Pablo González LáizCDF La Robla2
Edgar Marino Hurtado DiuzaUVA Celadilla2
Edgar Lage SantamariaCDF La Robla2
Francisco José Laiz ManillaCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s2
Juan Carlos Matilla FerrandoCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s2
Adolfo Ramón Nuñez BayónBar Villamediana2
Jonathan Marcelo Pérez MuñozVega de Infanzones2
Pablo Robles FernándezCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s2
Pablo Rodríguez AllerLegio VI2
Fernando Rueda RoloGarrafe Energisa2
Angel Sánchez MiguélezUVA Celadilla2
Eduardo Daniel TezzaPerú Fresno2
Mario Torres JuanLegio VI2
Sonny TukeValderas2
Tomás Turrado GarcíaUnión Valdornesa2
Unión ValdornesaUnión Valdornesa2
Dennis Vega FernándezCDF La Robla2
Marcos Velázquez MurielLegio VI2
Gustavo Adolfo LondoñoLa Ermita1
Jairo Alfaro San MiguelUVA Celadilla1
Javier Alonso CarbajoMeizara1
David Alonso GarcíaBar Villamediana1
Fernando Alonso PertejoGarrafe Energisa1
Luis Enol Alvarez DíezHormigoneras Javier Suárez1
Iván Amoedo MonteagudoCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
Ricardo Abelardo Andrade CamposVega de Infanzones1
Jesús Javier Andrés RodríguezSpartak Villamuñio1
Roberto Anievas CarballoMeizara1
Ricardo Arias GutiérrezCDF La Robla1
Adrián Arias MartínezHormigoneras Javier Suárez1
Fluvio Arles Ballesteros MantillaLa Ermita1
Alejandro Blanco PereiraBar Villamediana1
Miguel Caballero GonzálezSpartak Villamuñio1
Jaime Campos FerrerasLegio VI1
Iván Castañón VallesVillamañan1
Miguel Angel Castellanos SalasCDF La Robla1
Roberto Colado FernándezLegio VI1
La Ermita ColombiaLa Ermita1
Cosmé Daniel Davalos TrochePerú Fresno1
Hugo De Campo JaularVillamañan1
Vega de InfanzonesVega de Infanzones1
Jazmani Zenon Dender ChemeUVA Celadilla1
Christian Diáz LópezMeizara1
Gabriel DragomanPerú Fresno1
Víctor Fernández AriasSpartak Villamuñio1
Rodrigo Fernández RodríguezGarrafe Energisa1
Enrique Fernández RodríguezGarrafe Energisa1
Aitor Fuertes FernándezHormigoneras Javier Suárez1
Alejandro García OrdoñezUnión Valdornesa1
Adrián García RiveraCDF La Robla1
Víctor Gómez GuzmánVega de Infanzones1
José Antonio Gonzáles De La CruzPerú Fresno1
Pedro Agustín González AlonsoLegio VI1
Alexander González DoralMeizara1
David González FernándezVillamañan1
Víctor Holguin RodríguezCDF La Robla1
Jesús Jímenez BodasBar Villamediana1
CDF La RoblaCDF La Robla1
Iván Laiz ManillaCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
Rubén Lareo SantiagoBar Villamediana1
Luis Angel Leiva PérezPerú Fresno1
Carlos Israel Lua CoelloUVA Celadilla1
Iker Luque HernandoValderas1
Manuel Martínez SierraValderas1
David Martínez VidalMeizara1
Pedro Mateo PelliteroVillamañan1
Rodrigo Mayo ObregónVillamañan1
Rubén Morate SalazarCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
Emilio Moreno OchoaUVA Celadilla1
Hans Peter Mosquera MayaLa Ermita1
Jesús Niembro AlvarezCDF La Robla1
José Manuel Pérez CastroBar Villamediana1
César Pérez GarcíaVillamañan1
UVA PPUVA Celadilla1
Javier Prieto VegaUnión Valdornesa1
Víctor Puente GonzálezGarrafe Energisa1
Albert Richard Ramírez RíosPerú Fresno1
Miguel Rodríguez CriadoMeizara1
Alexis Rodríguez ElviraLegio VI1
Ricardo Rubén Rodríguez NuñezCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
Asier Rojo PastranaSpartak Villamuñio1
José Luis Ruíz RuízUnión Valdornesa1
Jonathan Alex Saavedra ClementePerú Fresno1
Gregorio Santamaria GallegoCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
Diego Santiago CaballeroSpartak Villamuñio1
Marcos Santos CurtoVillamañan1
Daniel Sánchez MiguélezUVA Celadilla1
Silvio Saúl Sernaque SantillánUVA Celadilla1
Jonatan Sutil GonzálezCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
Daniel Tejedor MartínezVillamañan1
CD ValderasValderas1
Miguel Hernando Valencia MuñozLegio VI1
Edward Alberto Valencia SernaLa Ermita1
Raúl Vallejo GarcíaSpartak Villamuñio1
Catalin Vasile NastasePerú Fresno1
Fernando Vidales AlonsoUnión Valdornesa1
Felipe Vidales BorregoUVA Celadilla1
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores