Anuncio
 
 
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_liga_amistad_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 06
21/10/17 17.00CD San Feliz Molly Malone´s4-1La Ermita
21/10/17 17.00Villamañan2-1Vega de Infanzones
21/10/17 17.00Garrafe Energisa2-6Bar Villamediana
21/10/17 17.00Perú Fresno2-3Valderas
21/10/17 17.00Unión Valdornesa1-2CDF La Robla
21/10/17 17.00UVA2-2Hormigoneras Javier Suárez
21/10/17 17.00Spartak Villamuñio1-1Meizara
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD San Feliz Molly Malone´s155500113
2Villamañan1464201410
3La Ermita1264022416
4CDF La Robla125401118
5Spartak Villamuñio1062402111
6Vega de Infanzones862221111
7Unión Valdornesa752121412
8Hormigoneras Javier Suárez76213813
9Valderas762131016
10UVA661321416
11Bar Villamediana652031720
12Perú Fresno461141214
13Garrafe Energisa451131219
14Legio VI3510426
15Meizara26024915
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Fernando Moral GonzálezSpartak Villamuñio8
Guillermo Quiza PorralLa Ermita6
Oscar Del Arbol GonzálezGarrafe Energisa4
Nour EddineUVA4
Daniel Herreros BañosSpartak Villamuñio4
Ismael Iglesias BañosSpartak Villamuñio4
Rubén Monje TrigalBar Villamediana4
Daniel Steven Torres PanessoLa Ermita4
Costel Alin NastasePerú Fresno3
Raúl Alonso BayónCDF La Robla3
Iván Cruz PequeVega de Infanzones3
David López GonzálezGarrafe Energisa3
Jacinto Lobato CriadoUnión Valdornesa3
Kevin Ordás HuergaVillamañan3
Francisco Sánchez EscaleraCDF La Robla3
Javier Ajenjo GómezPerú Fresno2
Iván Alvarez FernándezHormigoneras Javier Suárez2
Samuel Blanco CampoVillamañan2
Gabriel Busnadiego GonçalvesCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s2
Jorge Carnicero FrancoMeizara2
Carlos Ariel Cuellar VarelaPerú Fresno2
Jhon Fredy Diaz GallegoLa Ermita2
Jorge Domínguez GarcíaUnión Valdornesa2
Frantoni Alexander Duque IzquierdoLa Ermita2
Daniel Fernández RodríguezSpartak Villamuñio2
Luis Alberto Fernández VilladangosBar Villamediana2
Marcos Franco FernándezCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s2
Javier Gallego TorrescusaValderas2
Alvaro García CombarrosMeizara2
Manuel García FernándezVillamañan2
Saúl Gutiérrez MiguélezUnión Valdornesa2
Edgar Marino Hurtado DiuzaUVA2
Miguel Martin Sánchez-MoraMeizara2
Samuel Andrés Mazuera MazueraLa Ermita2
Ignacio Munitis GonzálezVega de Infanzones2
Pablo Pinto AlvarezMeizara2
Ionescu Robert Sorin ConstantinLa Ermita2
José Miguel Suárez GarcíaHormigoneras Javier Suárez2
Juan Roberto Tapia GarcíaLa Ermita2
Gustavo Adolfo LondoñoLa Ermita1
Jairo Alfaro San MiguelUVA1
David Alonso GarcíaBar Villamediana1
Ricardo Abelardo Andrade CamposVega de Infanzones1
Ricardo Arias GutiérrezCDF La Robla1
Adrián Arias MoleroLegio VI1
Jesús Barranca FlórezVillamañan1
Juan Enrique Bello VieraCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
Diego Buján GarcíaVega de Infanzones1
Miguel Caballero GonzálezSpartak Villamuñio1
Adrián Campelo DelgadoBar Villamediana1
Iván Canillas MañanesValderas1
Alejandro Cantoral GómezGarrafe Energisa1
Iván Carro CeleminVillamañan1
Jazmani Zenon Dender ChemeUVA1
Mustapha Et TaoualiUVA1
Rodrigo Fernández RodríguezGarrafe Energisa1
Enrique Fernández RodríguezGarrafe Energisa1
Daniel Gabaldón GonzálezUnión Valdornesa1
Victor García AlonsoHormigoneras Javier Suárez1
Yael García AlvarezValderas1
Miguel García GagoValderas1
José Manuel García GonzálezHormigoneras Javier Suárez1
Alejandro García OrdoñezUnión Valdornesa1
Yuldor García PérezBar Villamediana1
Juan Pablo Gómez AlzatePerú Fresno1
David González FernándezVillamañan1
Víctor Holguin RodríguezCDF La Robla1
Sergio Jañez CasasVega de Infanzones1
Iván Laiz ManillaCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
Carlos López DíezBar Villamediana1
Carlos Israel Lua CoelloUVA1
Iker Luque HernandoValderas1
Javier Marqués IbánCDF La Robla1
Javier MelgarejoPerú Fresno1
Oliver Ordás HuergaVillamañan1
Lekbir OufridVega de Infanzones1
José Manuel Pérez CastroBar Villamediana1
Andrés Pellitero GonzálezVillamañan1
Marius Precup SchiporVega de Infanzones1
José Ignacio Ramírez CañetePerú Fresno1
Miguel Alejandro Ribeiro FerreiraValderas1
Pablo Robles FernándezCD San Feliz Molly Malone´s1
José Luis Ruíz RuízUnión Valdornesa1
Daniel Sánchez MiguélezUVA1
Silvio Saúl Sernaque SantillánUVA1
Mario Torres JuanLegio VI1
Tomás Turrado GarcíaUnión Valdornesa1
Eduardo Urza LozanoSpartak Villamuñio1
Unión ValdornesaUnión Valdornesa1
Edward Alberto Valencia SernaLa Ermita1
Guillermo Vega ValderreyUnión Valdornesa1
Nicusor VrinceanuLa Ermita1
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores