Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_aficionados_regional_liga_16_17
Resultados Jornada 34
20/05/17 CD Bejar Industrial0-2UD Santa Marta de Tormes
20/05/17 CD Benavente1-2CD Laguna
20/05/17 CD Carbajosa de la Sagrada2-1CD Navega
20/05/17 CD Ejido1-2Betis CF
20/05/17 CD Mojados0-0C y D Leonesa Jupitér Leonés B
20/05/17 CD Universidad de Valladolid5-0Fresno de la Ribera CF
20/05/17 CD Villa de Simancas5-3CD Peñaranda de Bracamonte
20/05/17 CF Salmantino1-0Ciudad Rodrigo CF
20/05/17 Zamora CF B1-1CD Onzonilla
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CF Salmantino843426629326
2UD Santa Marta de Tormes713422577127
3C y D Leonesa Jupitér Leonés B673420777732
4CD Villa de Simancas673420776751
5Zamora CF B5234157125548
6CD Bejar Industrial5134163157465
7Betis CF5134156136961
8CD Universidad de Valladolid5034148124942
9CD Peñaranda de Bracamonte4734138135955
10CD Carbajosa de la Sagrada4434135164561
11CD Mojados4334127153239
12CD Ejido4234126164047
13CD Onzonilla4034117164561
14Ciudad Rodrigo CF4034117165054
15CD Laguna3934123194967
16CD Benavente293492233874
17Fresno de la Ribera CF263475223583
18CD Navega243473242681
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores