Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_juvenil_3a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 14
21/01/18 16.00CD Atlético Trobajo H-CD Ribera Carrizo
20/01/18 15.45CDF La Robla B-CD León CF B
21/01/18 11.30CD La Bañeza B-CD Coyanza
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD León CF B26108204720
2CD La Bañeza B22107125431
3CDF La Robla B20106224125
4CD Coyanza10113173242
5CD Sahagún Promesas10113173242
6CD Atlético Trobajo H9102352232
7CD Ribera Carrizo6102081551
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Santiago Daniel Calvo PradoCD La Bañeza B19
Adrián De Pedro Del RíoCDF La Robla B16
Luis González MorinCD Sahagún Promesas13
Yordan Vasilev YankovCD La Bañeza B13
José Guillermo Cabado RicoCD Atlético Trobajo H12
Andrés Martínez MurciegoCD Coyanza12
Nicolás López Sastre CalvoCD León CF B11
Iñigo Chaguaceda LasaCD León CF B7
Daniel Guzón LlorenteCD Sahagún Promesas7
Diego Acebes navaCD Coyanza6
Pablo Marcos RodríguezCD León CF B6
Christian Suárez GómezCDF La Robla B6
Daniel López del RíoCD Coyanza5
Pablo Calzada AriasCD León CF B4
Antonio Castrillo MartínezCD León CF B4
Mario Fernández FernándezCD León CF B4
Alex López ElorzaCD Sahagún Promesas4
Oscar Magaz PérezCD Ribera Carrizo4
Pablo Pérez GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo4
Dario Bedmar GarcíaCDF La Robla B3
Daylian Gabriel Bereguete GarcíaCD León CF B3
Daniel Díez AlfaroCD Atlético Trobajo H3
Sergio Dopazo MoránCDF La Robla B3
Omar Hidalgo AcebesCD La Bañeza B3
Guillermo Rodríguez ValbuenaCDF La Robla B3
Carlos Castañón MartínezCD León CF B2
Sergio Fernández SantosCD La Bañeza B2
Yeray García CotoCD La Bañeza B2
Roberto García DíezCDF La Robla B2
Aitor González FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Kevin Ibias RemiorCD Coyanza2
Andrés López MiguélezCD León CF B2
Gorka López San JuanCDF La Robla B2
Alvaro Martínez LíebanaCD La Bañeza B2
Iván Martínez SantosCD La Bañeza B2
Asier Miguélez VilladangosCD La Bañeza B2
Jorge Nistal RomanCD La Bañeza B2
Jesús Pérez BorregoCD Coyanza2
Roberto Pérez GilCD Ribera Carrizo2
Arcadio José Pertejo FonsatiCD Sahagún Promesas2
Javier Iachi Rodríguez FernándezCDF La Robla B2
Juan Rubio MarcosCD Ribera Carrizo2
Victor San Martin Glez.CD La Bañeza B2
Pablo Santos PérezCD La Bañeza B2
Daniel Simón BlancoCD Coyanza2
Victor Alonso FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Raúl Alvarez Diáz GuerraCDF La Robla B1
Alejandro Barrientos MartínezCD Coyanza1
Héctor Carranza de la ViudaCDF La Robla B1
Luis Javier Conde BartolomeCD Sahagún Promesas1
David Douton CarracedoCD La Bañeza B1
Angel Manuel Fernández FuentesCD Sahagún Promesas1
Omar Fernández MartínezCDF La Robla B1
Sergio García RodrigoCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Enrique Garmilla PozuramaCD León CF B1
David González VillarCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Sergio Gorgojo AlegreCD Coyanza1
CD La BañezaCD La Bañeza B1
CDF La RoblaCDF La Robla B1
Raul Laiz Alonso SantocildesCD Ribera Carrizo1
David Lorenzana OlegoCD León CF B1
Miguel Mallo RodríguezCD León CF B1
Javier Martínez AláezCD León CF B1
Santiago Martínez CobosCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Luis María Martínez MatanzaCD Coyanza1
Rodrigo Melón Glez.CD Atlético Trobajo H1
Jorge Pastrana BlancoCD Sahagún Promesas1
Sahagún PromesasCD Sahagún Promesas1
Alvaro Robles GonzálezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Luis Rodríguez AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Jaime Rodríguez FidalgoCD Sahagún Promesas1
Oscar Rojo NicolásCD Sahagún Promesas1
Jorge Santamaria PozoCD La Bañeza B1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio

Colaboradores