Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_juvenil_2a_division_liga_16_17
Resultados Jornada 26
14/05/17 12.00CD Bosco4-5CD Cerecedo
14/05/17 11.30CD Ejido B4-2CDF San Andrés B
13/05/17 15.30CD Futbol La Robla1-2CD Atlético Paramés
14/05/17 11.00CD Loyola B0-1CD Juventud Villaquilambre
13/05/17 17.30CD Onzonilla2-4CD Sport del Bernesga
13/05/17 17.30CD San Lorenzo6-3CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial
14/05/17 16.00CDF Atlético Pinilla B3-0CD Veguellina CF B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Futbol La Robla652621238832
2CD Ejido B552617457333
3CD Atlético Paramés532616557748
4CD Sport del Bernesga502616289161
5CD San Lorenzo452613676846
6CDF Atlético Pinilla B452614396643
7CD Cerecedo4226133107350
8CD Juventud Villaquilambre322695123341
9CD Bosco312694136461
10CD Loyola B292692154268
11CD Veguellina CF B262682163675
12CDF San Andrés B222657144586
13CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial182653185798
14CD Onzonilla726142137108
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Alejandro Pérez GüelCD Atlético Paramés31
Kevin Ruíz De La FuenteCD Cerecedo25
Luis Fernando Conejo TorneroCD Futbol La Robla24
Diego Rodríguez ValcarcelCD Sport del Bernesga22
Juan Quiroga FerrerasCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial20
Rubén De La Mano DíezCD Sport del Bernesga17
Aarón Martínez RamosCD Bosco17
Alberto Feo PuenteCD Sport del Bernesga15
Sandro Maistos LagartosCD Ejido B15
Iker Carranza LinaresCD Futbol La Robla14
Luis Casado MoránCD Ejido B13
Sergio Miguélez GarcíaCD Atlético Paramés12
Juan Pablo Reyes CamposCD Ejido B12
Nestor Calleja VázquezCD Onzonilla11
Alvaro Cardo NavaCDF San Andrés B11
Diego Cota RamosCD Futbol La Robla11
Sergio Romero GonzálezCD San Lorenzo11
Omar Sánchez GómezCD Cerecedo11
David García HidalgoCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial10
Raul Garrido CabelloCD San Lorenzo10
Alvaro Do Nascimento Afonso Xardo PintoCD Juventud Villaquilambre9
Adrián Andrés GómezCD Sport del Bernesga9
Pablo Blanco GilCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial9
Kevin Fernandez BuenoCDF Atlético Pinilla B9
Roberto García DíezCD Futbol La Robla9
Mario Gordo RubioCDF Atlético Pinilla B9
Kevin Martínez LópezCDF Atlético Pinilla B9
Lucas Vidal SouzaCD Loyola B9
Jaime Alonso MartínezCD Bosco8
Sergio Campos RománCD San Lorenzo8
Alvaro Rodríguez MataCD Bosco8
Jalal AouneCD Cerecedo7
Eloy Blanco AllerCD Bosco7
Iván García PrietoCD Veguellina CF B7
Alvaro LLamas ReyCD San Lorenzo7
Javier Martínez AriasCD Veguellina CF B7
Adrián Prieto CastellanosCD Atlético Paramés7
Alejandro Gutiérrez LlamasCDF Atlético Pinilla B6
Víctor LLamazares GetinoCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial6
Oscar Magaz PérezCD Veguellina CF B6
Javier Martínez SantosCDF Atlético Pinilla B6
Juan Antonio Pérez ChamorroCD Atlético Paramés6
Diego Pérez MartínezCD San Lorenzo6
Damián Redondo LlamazaresCD Ejido B6
Alberto Rodrigo MendezCD Sport del Bernesga6
Isaac Sierra HendersonCD Sport del Bernesga6
Mario Vega GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla B6
Daniel Bayón CabanesCD San Lorenzo5
Alfonso Borge Del BarrioCDF San Andrés B5
Kevin Castro DacostaCD San Lorenzo5
Marcos Crespo LeraCD Loyola B5
Jaime De La Hera BajoCD Loyola B5
Víctor Fernández RamosCD Ejido B5
Andrés Fraile PastorCD Bosco5
Eric García GarcíaCD Loyola B5
Florin Ionut CodriciCD Atlético Paramés5
Carlos Miguel Lage RenedoCD Futbol La Robla5
Sergio Martínez JímenezCD Bosco5
Iván Reguera ColmeneroCD Futbol La Robla5
Alejandro Robles LagoCD Cerecedo5
Alejandro Rodríguez GutiérrezCD San Lorenzo5
Daniel Serrano GutiérrezCDF San Andrés B5
Isaac Tornero AlonsoCD Futbol La Robla5
Sergio Alonso LozanoCD Ejido B4
Diego Alvarez MenéndezCD Loyola B4
Santiago Carpache MayoCD Cerecedo4
Alberto Chamorro CarrascoCDF San Andrés B4
Guillermo Criado CabrerosCD Loyola B4
Adrián De Pedro Del RíoCD Futbol La Robla4
Sergio Dopazo MoránCD Futbol La Robla4
Rubén Gómez PirisCDF Atlético Pinilla B4
Alejandro González Alvarez CanalCD Loyola B4
Alvaro Manuel CastroCD Juventud Villaquilambre4
Luis Morán BenéitezCDF Atlético Pinilla B4
Anas RamdaniCD Onzonilla4
Pablo Rodríguez BarriosCD Onzonilla4
Javier Suárez AlvarezCD Veguellina CF B4
Jorge Sule DomínguezCD Cerecedo4
Germán Aldonza PrietoCD Sport del Bernesga3
CD Sport BernesgaCD Sport del Bernesga3
Santiago Blanco GarcíaCD Juventud Villaquilambre3
Mario Cañón de la VargaCD Juventud Villaquilambre3
Marcos Diáz ReyeroCDF San Andrés B3
Ilysasse El RhazounaiCD Bosco3
Adrián Esgueda SerranoCD Onzonilla3
Pablo Gago BuenoCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Alejandro Goncalves BarataCD Cerecedo3
Santiago Gutiérrez MuñizCD Ejido B3
Mario Hermida LópezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial3
Mario Llamazares TorrijoCD Onzonilla3
Eduardo Lorenzana GonzálezCD Cerecedo3
CD LoyolaCD Loyola B3
Diego Martin CastañónCDF San Andrés B3
Victor Murcia GarcíaCD Atlético Paramés3
Atlético ParamésCD Atlético Paramés3
Diego Pastrana VarelaCDF San Andrés B3
Manuel Rodríguez De La FuenteCD Atlético Paramés3
Victor Rodríguez LeónCD Juventud Villaquilambre3
Alejandro Rodríguez SuárezCD Cerecedo3
Guillermo Sevilla GuerraCD Veguellina CF B3
David Tascón MínguezCDF San Andrés B3
Saúl Aller OliveraCD Onzonilla2
Miguel Alonso PérezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Germán Alvarez AlvarezCDF San Andrés B2
David Alvarez RabanalCD Futbol La Robla2
Aitor Alvaro RodríguezCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Diego Calvo CaballeroCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Alejandro Crespo GutiérrezCD Ejido B2
José Manuel Díez SilvaCD Ejido B2
Christian Diáz LópezCD Bosco2
Sergio Domingos HompaneraCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Mohammed EnnaimiCD Cerecedo2
Jesús Javier Félix FernándezCD San Lorenzo2
Nicolás Antonio Fernández MarinCDF San Andrés B2
Rodrigo Fernández RodríguezCD Futbol La Robla2
Diego Fernández VelascoCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Jairo Ferrero GarridoCD Atlético Paramés2
Javier Franganillo CuervoCDF San Andrés B2
Kevin García FernándezCD Cerecedo2
Manuel García VelillaCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Daniel Hevia CampanoCD Onzonilla2
Pablo Hidalgo LaneroCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Rubén López GonzálezCD Ejido B2
Javier Madrid VaraCD San Lorenzo2
Eder Marcos PrietoCD Ejido B2
Daniel Martínez PérezCD Bosco2
Manuel Martínez RodríguezCD Atlético Paramés2
Alejandro Martínez VeledoCD Veguellina CF B2
Daniel Miguélez FernándezCD Cerecedo2
Daniel Mirantes HernándezCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Sergio Muñiz HoyerCD Sport del Bernesga2
Jorge Pérez BarralloCD Ejido B2
Iván Pérez GonzálezCD Ejido B2
José Pisabarro BlancoCD Sport del Bernesga2
José Manuel Ramos DazaCD Veguellina CF B2
Jorge Santamarta AlonsoCD Ejido B2
Aitor Soto RoblesCD Onzonilla2
Hector Abia MoránCD Veguellina CF B1
Enrique Alonso NuñezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Alejandro Alvarez GarcíaCD Veguellina CF B1
Diego Alvarez RabanalCD Sport del Bernesga1
Mohamed AmmariCD Atlético Paramés1
Sergio Arias MartínezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Guillermo Barredo LópezCD Loyola B1
Adrián Barrio GonzálezCD Atlético Paramés1
CD BoscoCD Bosco1
Manuel Faustino Casas DiazCD Onzonilla1
David Centeno FernándezCD Atlético Paramés1
CD CerecedoCD Cerecedo1
Alejandro Díez AguadoCD Sport del Bernesga1
Alejandro Díez MateosCD Bosco1
Saul Delgado JimenoCD Veguellina CF B1
Carlos Diáz BravoCD Bosco1
Iván Diáz GalegoCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Heverton Dos Santos RibeiroCD Sport del Bernesga1
Rubén Espinosa SuárezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Fernando Fernández CriadoCD Bosco1
David Fernández RodríguezCD San Lorenzo1
Ignacio Fernández RodríguezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Jose Ignacio García AlvarezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Miguel García ArguelloCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Andy García QuimCD Bosco1
Raúl Gil LópezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
César González AriasCD Sport del Bernesga1
Andrés Gutiérrez AparicioCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Nuevo Recreo IndustrialCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Edgar Lage SantamariaCD Futbol La Robla1
Sergio López MendezCD San Lorenzo1
Juan Luis LLorente GarridoCDF San Andrés B1
San LorenzoCD San Lorenzo1
Javier Lucas TascónCD Futbol La Robla1
Andrés Mantilla RodríguezCD San Lorenzo1
Javier Pelayo Montero LópezCD San Lorenzo1
Alberto Morán GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Patxi Nieto BombínCDF San Andrés B1
CD OnzonillaCD Onzonilla1
Juan José Osorio MoncadaCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Pablo Pérez GarcíaCD Veguellina CF B1
Javier Pérez LozanoCD Onzonilla1
Victor Pisabarro MontoroCD San Lorenzo1
Sergio Raya NuevoCD Loyola B1
Adrián Rebollar BañosCD Bosco1
Raul Robles FuertesCD Ejido B1
Miguel A. Rodríguez CarbonellCD Bosco1
Oscar Rodríguez FernándezCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Guillermo Rodríguez GarcíaCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Iván Rodríguez RodríguezCD Loyola B1
Víctor San José LLamazaresCD San Lorenzo1
Alejandro Santano ValbuenaCD Futbol La Robla1
David Sánchez AlvarezCD Onzonilla1
Víctor Tascón AlvarezCD Cerecedo1
Alberto Ugidos AlvarezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Roberto Ugidos FernándezCD Onzonilla1
Carlos vega CabelloCD Onzonilla1
Juventud VillaquilambreCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Cristobal Yarari AlipazCD Veguellina CF B1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores