Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_juvenil_1a_division_liga_16_17
Resultados Jornada 26
13/05/17 18.00Atlético Templario0-8CD Futbol Peña B
13/05/17 18.00CD Casa de Asturias3-2CD Loyola
13/05/17 12.00CD Flores del Sil4-0CD Puente Castro FC B
13/05/17 18.00CDF San Andrés0-1CD León CF
13/05/17 18.00CD La Bañeza6-0CD Atlético Astorga
13/05/17 18.00CD La Virgen del Camino1-1CD Laciana
13/05/17 13.00SD Ponferradina SAD B2-2Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Puente Castro FC B652621237418
2CD Futbol Peña B622620247226
3CD Flores del Sil532616556327
4SD Ponferradina SAD B482614666633
5CD La Bañeza482614666346
6Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B472614576133
7CD La Virgen del Camino3526105114449
8CD León CF312694133550
9CD Loyola292685134172
10Atlético Templario252674153559
11CD Laciana212656153762
12CDF San Andrés172638153466
13CD Atlético Astorga162637163470
14CD Casa de Asturias152643194492
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
David Viñambres RodríguezCD Flores del Sil22
Jordi Ledo RodríguezSD Ponferradina SAD B21
Mariyam KostadinovCD Futbol Peña B18
Juan Oliver VargasCD La Virgen del Camino13
Víctor Santos RodríguezCD Casa de Asturias13
Jesús Alvarez CastañónCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B11
Manuel De La Mata CavaCD Flores del Sil11
Alberto José González AlvarezCD Puente Castro FC B11
Cristian Martínez IglesiasCD Laciana11
Javier Aller garcíaCD Puente Castro FC B10
Pablo Castaño PérezCD Futbol Peña B10
Dimitar Iliev PetkovAtlético Templario10
Cristian Barrientos FernándezCD La Bañeza9
Brandon Andrés Bolaños SolarteCD La Virgen del Camino9
Javier Diáz GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B9
Abel Esteban FernándezCD La Bañeza9
David Fidalgo CarbajoCD La Bañeza9
Javier Rodríguez PérezAtlético Templario9
Marcos Antón MenéndezCD Laciana8
Sergio Bello MartínezCD Flores del Sil8
Miguel Blanco AparicioCDF San Andrés8
Adrián Casanueva GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B8
Jorge Prieto MartínezCD La Bañeza8
Miguel José Valladares FuertesCD Loyola8
Victor Villalibre FreileCD Atlético Astorga8
David Calleja TahocesAtlético Templario7
José Andrés Díez TejerinaCD Loyola7
Omar García FernándezCD Atlético Astorga7
Manuel García RedondoCD Atlético Astorga7
Jose Morán SuárezCD Futbol Peña B7
Samuel Mtnez. Fdez.CD La Bañeza7
Marcos Ordás CastroCD Puente Castro FC B7
Gabriel Antonio Piñas AlonzoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B7
Sergio Sierra AmeigidezSD Ponferradina SAD B7
Miguel Alonso de CelisCD Casa de Asturias6
Luis Carlos Carbonell MurilloCD Futbol Peña B6
Adrian Fdez. MartínezCD La Bañeza6
Miguel Fernández HonradoCD Casa de Asturias6
Víctor Fernández RamónCD León CF6
Lorento Iorian FundiurCD Puente Castro FC B6
Manuel García AllerCDF San Andrés6
Fernando García TurielCD Loyola6
Eduardo Izquierdo GarcíaCD Futbol Peña B6
Sergio López BlancoSD Ponferradina SAD B6
Pablo Rodríguez MartínezSD Ponferradina SAD B6
José Angel Blanco FerreroCD La Virgen del Camino5
José Guillermo Cabado RicoCD Futbol Peña B5
Noel Fernández VázquezCD León CF5
Diego García SalioCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B5
Luis Angel Leiva PérezCD Futbol Peña B5
Manuel Martínez MuriasCD Laciana5
Samuel Mayo CeinosCD Puente Castro FC B5
Javier Merayo RodríguezSD Ponferradina SAD B5
Victor Ramón DelgadoCD León CF5
Pablo Valle AlbaCD Flores del Sil5
Pablo Vázquez AlijaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B5
Jairo Alvarez BarralloCD La Virgen del Camino4
Javier Aparicio ManjónCD La Bañeza4
David Blanco PozoCDF San Andrés4
Oscar Bueno RodríguezCD Casa de Asturias4
Jaime De La Hera BajoCD Loyola4
Jorge Duque BlancoCD Casa de Asturias4
David García BenéitezCD León CF4
Mohammed GharbaouiCD León CF4
José Martín ManjónCD Puente Castro FC B4
Juan Pedro Mencía GonzálezCD Loyola4
David Morán FuenteCD Flores del Sil4
Adrián Novo AlvarezSD Ponferradina SAD B4
Luis Población AlvarezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B4
Rubén Rodríguez de BessaCD Puente Castro FC B4
Iker Rodríguez de PazSD Ponferradina SAD B4
Lyudmil Asenov DemirevCD Atlético Astorga3
Samuel Blanco Glez.CD La Bañeza3
Alvaro Cardo NavaCDF San Andrés3
Diego Colado VieraCD Laciana3
Santiago Díez ReyCD Flores del Sil3
Abel De Prado QuintanaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3
Luis Fernández GarcíaSD Ponferradina SAD B3
Diego García FaragoCD Puente Castro FC B3
Rául García PérezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3
Pedro Garrido FernándezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3
Adrián González SastreCD Futbol Peña B3
Rubén Martínez AlconeroCDF San Andrés3
Héctor Merayo GonzálezSD Ponferradina SAD B3
Diego Pastrana VarelaCDF San Andrés3
Emilio Penela SalCD Casa de Asturias3
Alvaro Prada BarrientosCD La Virgen del Camino3
Sergio Puerto PuenteSD Ponferradina SAD B3
Javier Vidales AlonsoCD La Bañeza3
Miguel Aller BrandidoCD Laciana2
Darío Alonso AlvarezCD Futbol Peña B2
David Alvarez Fdez.CD Casa de Asturias2
Javier Canseco BlancoCD Futbol Peña B2
Eneko Castro MartínezCD La Virgen del Camino2
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC B2
Marcos Crespo LeraCD Loyola2
César Cuesta ValbuenaCD Loyola2
Luis Alberto Díez RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Unai De Diego ViñuelaCDF San Andrés2
Carlos Del Blanco YudegoCD Puente Castro FC B2
La Virgen Del CaminoCD La Virgen del Camino2
Adrián Fdez. CasadoCD Casa de Asturias2
Daniel Fernández FernándezCD León CF2
Borja Fernández FernándezCD Flores del Sil2
Ismael Fernández FuertesCDF San Andrés2
David Fernández GonzálezCD Flores del Sil2
Rodrigo García CortésCD Loyola2
Arturo García GonzálezCD Puente Castro FC B2
Adrian Gómez AlviteCD Futbol Peña B2
Alejandro González Alvarez CanalCD Loyola2
Alejandro González CastellanosCD Futbol Peña B2
José Manuel González ComuñasCDF San Andrés2
Adrián González JímenezAtlético Templario2
Javier López MartínezCD La Bañeza2
Manuel López RodríguezCD Laciana2
Luis Angel Lois Do NascimentoCD Laciana2
Ignacio MainzCD Futbol Peña B2
Hector Marcos GrañerasCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Xabier Martín BarragánCD Atlético Astorga2
Ignacio Muradas PérezCD Flores del Sil2
Daniel Pérez LafuenteCD La Virgen del Camino2
Alberto Pozo RufoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Iñigo Prieto BlancoCD Puente Castro FC B2
Manuel Rodríguez GarzónCD Flores del Sil2
Saúl Rodríguez VegaCD Puente Castro FC B2
Pablo Santos RodríguezCD León CF2
José Luis Viejo LlamasCD Puente Castro FC B2
Pablo Alonso de CelisCD Casa de Asturias1
Maikel Alvarez Da SilvaAtlético Templario1
Victor Alvarez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC B1
Iván Arias ChacónCD Laciana1
Atletico AstorgaCD Atlético Astorga1
Yuri Guilherme Azevedo CamposCD León CF1
Rodrigo Baños FernándezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Mohammed BentayebCD León CF1
Daniel Carrasco BermudezCD Atlético Astorga1
Rubén Cerezal GarcíaCD Futbol Peña B1
CD León CFCD León CF1
Angel Díez RodríguezCD León CF1
Casa de AsturiasCD Casa de Asturias1
Marcos Del Río CrespoCD Flores del Sil1
Pablo Espín MendoCD Flores del Sil1
Marcos Fernández CorralCD La Virgen del Camino1
Samuel Fernández FernándezCD Puente Castro FC B1
Raúl Fernández MartínezCD Atlético Astorga1
Julián Fernández PérezSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Adrán Fierro GarcíaCD Loyola1
Gilberto García AndersonCD León CF1
Sergio García BorgeCD Puente Castro FC B1
David García GonzálezCD La Virgen del Camino1
Héctor García MartínezCD Laciana1
Pablo González GámezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Rodrigo Gutiérrez AlbalaCD Futbol Peña B1
Luis Gonzalo Hinojo CamposCD La Virgen del Camino1
Samuel Iban RamónCD La Bañeza1
Alvaro Josa IstillarteAtlético Templario1
CD La BañezaCD La Bañeza1
Abel López JuárezCD Casa de Asturias1
Juan Alberto López MiguélezCD León CF1
CD LoyolaCD Loyola1
Andrés Martínez GarcíaAtlético Templario1
Carlos Martinez SantanaCD La Bañeza1
Sergio Mencía GonzálezCD Loyola1
Carlos Miguélez RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Enrique Monllor ValleCD La Virgen del Camino1
Raúl Morán CorderoCD Atlético Astorga1
Cristian Nuñez Giffoni de MedeirosCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Victor Manuel Oliveira VillapolAtlético Templario1
Daniel Antonio Omaña SantamariaAtlético Templario1
Jesús Pérez GonzálezCD Loyola1
Alvaro Pérez SaezAtlético Templario1
Guillermo José Quesada Dos ReisCD Laciana1
Raúl Rabade BayónCD León CF1
Miguel Rabanal LuengoCD Atlético Astorga1
Luis Real GarcíaCD Atlético Astorga1
Guillermo Rey RodríguezCD Casa de Asturias1
Javier Rodríguez MartínezSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Sergio Rodríguez RuizCD Laciana1
SD Ponferradina SADSD Ponferradina SAD B1
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés1
Christian Sanz JímenezSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Andrés Terrón GarcíaAtlético Templario1
Lucas Vega ValderreyCD Atlético Astorga1
Pablo YusteCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Ayrton Zapico ArguelloCD Puente Castro FC B1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores