Anuncio
 
 
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_juvenil_1a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 03
21/10/17 17.00CD Flores del Sil0-0CD Cuatrovientos
22/10/17 12.45CDF La Robla2-3CD Laciana
22/10/17 13.15CDF San Andrés0-1CD Atlético Astorga FC
22/10/17 11.30CD La Bañeza4-2Atlético Templario
21/10/17 16.30CD La Virgen del Camino2-1CD León CF
22/10/17 12.00CD Loyola1-3CDF Peña B
22/10/17 13.30Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3-2SD Ponferradina SAD B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Peña B93300124
2CD La Bañeza73210135
3CD Flores del Sil7321095
4Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B632011314
5CD La Virgen del Camino5312076
6CD Cuatrovientos5312032
7CDF La Robla4311165
8CDF San Andrés3310234
9Atlético Templario3310257
10CD Atlético Astorga FC33102912
11CD Laciana33102410
12CD Loyola2302157
13CD León CF1301247
14SD Ponferradina SAD B03003510
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Alberto José González AlvarezCDF Peña B5
Diego Machado GallardoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B5
Javier Pérez SerranoCD Atlético Astorga FC5
Brandon Andrés Bolaños SolarteCD La Virgen del Camino4
Dimitar Iliev PetkovCD Flores del Sil4
Jorge Prieto MartínezCD La Bañeza4
Nasreddine AsnouneCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3
Yordan Vasilev YankovCD La Bañeza3
Jesús Alvarez CastañónCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Marcos Arias GilCDF Peña B2
Iker Carranza LinaresCDF La Robla2
Jaime De La Hera BajoCD Loyola2
Pablo Del AmoCDF Peña B2
Abel Esteban FernándezCD La Bañeza2
Adrián Fernández MartínezCD Atlético Astorga FC2
Jairo Gallardo SantínSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Pablo González GámezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Iván Prieto MachadoAtlético Templario2
Sergio Rodríguez RuizCD Laciana2
Lucas Vidal SouzaCD Loyola2
Javier Aparicio ManjónCD La Bañeza1
Alvaro Barredo AlvarezCD Flores del Sil1
Cristian Barrientos FernándezCD La Bañeza1
Oscar Blanco GuadalupeCD Atlético Astorga FC1
Yago Carrera AntaSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Luis Fernando Conejo TorneroCDF La Robla1
Adrián De Pedro Del RíoCDF La Robla1
Erik Del Río FidalgoSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Ricardo Fernández del BlancoCD León CF1
Borja Fernández FernándezCD Flores del Sil1
Raúl Fernández MartínezCD Atlético Astorga FC1
Miguel Gancedo AbellaCD Flores del Sil1
Iván García LosadaCD Laciana1
Héctor García MoránAtlético Templario1
Héctor Garnelo GagoCD Cuatrovientos1
Adrian Gómez AlviteCDF Peña B1
Joel González GarcíaCD Flores del Sil1
Javier Gutiérrez ColinoCD Loyola1
Javier López MartínezCD La Bañeza1
Nicolás López Sastre CalvoCD León CF1
Manuel Martínez MuriasCD Laciana1
Carlos Martínez VillafañeCD León CF1
Juan Mayo NuñezCDF Peña B1
Enrique Pacios SánchezSD Ponferradina SAD B1
CDF PeñaCDF Peña B1
Alberto Pereda SuárezAtlético Templario1
Adrián Ramón FariñasCD Flores del Sil1
Ricardo Robles MinguezCD La Virgen del Camino1
Jonathan Rodríguez LópezCD Cuatrovientos1
Eliam Alexander Salgado RiveraAtlético Templario1
Alejandro Santano ValbuenaCDF La Robla1
Sergio Seivane SierraCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
David Sierra DíezCD La Virgen del Camino1
Alexander Vidal BecerraCD Cuatrovientos1
Javier Vidales AlonsoCD La Bañeza1
Victor Villabol CadenasCD La Virgen del Camino1
Ayrton Zapico ArguelloCDF La Robla1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 

Colaboradores