Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_infantil_3a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 15
17/02/18 11.30CD Atlético Paramés2-3CD Cistierna FS
18/02/18 12.00CD Atlético Trobajo2-1CD Cerecedo
17/02/18 13.00CDF La Robla0-5CD Sport del Bernesga
18/02/18 11.00CDF Peña C7-1CD Sahagún Promesas
18/02/18 11.00CD La Virgen del Camino B3-0CD Atlético Reino de León
17/02/18 11.00CDF Atlético Pinilla B2-0CD Astorga B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Peña C361312017913
2CD Cistierna FS301210026322
3CD Atlético Paramés28139135226
4CD Sahagún Promesas25138145228
5CD Sport del Bernesga20136253735
6CD Atlético Trobajo19135442629
7CD La Virgen del Camino B19136162533
8CDF La Robla18135352641
9CD Cerecedo17135262120
10CD Juventud Villaquilambre11123271949
11CDF Atlético Pinilla B11133281855
12CD Atlético Reino de León41311111852
13CD Astorga B1120111942
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Jaime Bailez MartínezCD Atlético Paramés24
David Rivero GonzálezCD Sahagún Promesas21
Nicolás Cepedano GorgojoCD Sport del Bernesga19
Daniel Ortega SandovalCD Sahagún Promesas19
Manuel González MartínezCD Cistierna FS17
Fernando Fernández AlonsoCDF Peña C14
Jorge Robles de la PuenteCDF Peña C12
Hector Cabezas DíezCD Atlético Trobajo10
Iker Alvarez GarcíaCDF Peña C9
Pablo García OrdasCD Atlético Paramés9
Marco Onofre Martínez CanteroCDF Peña C9
David Riaño RiescoCD Cistierna FS9
Natalia Garrido CastañónCDF La Robla8
Carlos Martínez LozanoCD Cerecedo8
Aarón Cristino OrtegaCDF Peña C7
Marcos Porrero CurielCDF Peña C7
Jesús Alvarez ReyeroCD Cistierna FS6
Alejandro Fernández GarcíaCD Sport del Bernesga6
Gorka Paredes CimarraCD Cistierna FS6
Emma Pérez RuedaCD Juventud Villaquilambre6
Diego Benéitez RubioCD Atlético Paramés5
Mario Colinas GonzálezCD Sport del Bernesga5
Raul Alvaro ConstantinCD Juventud Villaquilambre5
Pablo Ferreiro AlvarezCD Cistierna FS5
Pablo García BeneitezCDF La Robla5
Pablo González AlonsoCD Atlético Paramés5
Miguel Lescun MoránCD La Virgen del Camino B5
Iris Miguélez PaneraCD Sahagún Promesas5
Raúl Valbuena GarcíaCD Cistierna FS5
David Alonso RodríguezCD La Virgen del Camino B4
Jorge Campomanes ViñuelaCDF La Robla4
Rubén Celada RuanoCDF Peña C4
Hugo Cosmen MedinaCD La Virgen del Camino B4
Gonzalo De Paz MartínezCD Atlético Reino de León4
Aimar Estébanez LaderoCD Sahagún Promesas4
Alejandro Fernández Fdez.CDF Atlético Pinilla B4
Guillermo Fernández MereCD La Virgen del Camino B4
David García GonzálezCDF Peña C4
Salvador Larrauri AntaCD La Virgen del Camino B4
Daniel Lorenzana GonzalesCD Atlético Reino de León4
Iván Ordás SolisCD Atlético Trobajo4
Jorge Alvarez SánchezCD Cistierna FS3
Adrián Doncel CasadoCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Cistierna FSCD Cistierna FS3
Israel García FernándezCDF La Robla3
Daniel García PrietoCD Astorga B3
Iker García ReyCD Atlético Paramés3
Diego González MarquésCDF Peña C3
Alejandro González MieresCDF La Robla3
Cristian Machín CarvajalCD Cerecedo3
Joaquín Ramos SánchezCD Atlético Trobajo3
Alejandro Ruíz SantosCD Atlético Paramés3
Víctor Vega QuintanillaCD Cistierna FS3
Camilo Anta RiveraCD Atlético Reino de León2
Daniel Bao CasaisCD Atlético Trobajo2
Alvaro Barrio AlonsoCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Yoel Candanedo MartinsCD Cistierna FS2
Carlos González GarcíaCDF Peña C2
Iván Gutiérrez GarcíaCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Javier Llamazares LorcaCD Cerecedo2
José Luis Lorenzana DíazCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Angela Lozano FerreiroCD Cistierna FS2
Diego Ospina HurtadoCD Atlético Trobajo2
Alex Pellitero MartínezCD Cerecedo2
Alvaro Pinto GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Sofía Rodríguez BayónCD Cerecedo2
Miguel Rodríguez IglesiasCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Diego SuárezCD Astorga B2
Adrián Suárez MacíasCD Sport del Bernesga2
Yeray Tejado PrietoCDF Peña C2
Oscar Acebes FerreiraCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Marcos Alaiz GonzálezCD Atlético Trobajo1
Cristian Amorín CarniceroCD Sport del Bernesga1
Daniel Arguello GarcíaCD Atlético Reino de León1
Juan José Arias MuneraCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Daniel Bajo CuevasCD Sahagún Promesas1
Mohamad Barjakly MoslehCD Cerecedo1
Lucas Blanco MoránCD Atlético Trobajo1
Diego Carro OsorioCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Víctor Crespo RojoCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Sergio Díez GarcíaCD Sport del Bernesga1
David Del Río BarataCDF Peña C1
Diego Delgado CepedaCD Astorga B1
Alvaro Diáz GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Germán Engels RiescoCD Atlético Reino de León1
Rubén Fernández GranadosCDF Peña C1
Alejandro Fidalgo SuárezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Aitor Figueras PérezCD Astorga B1
Mario Flórez FernándezCD Cerecedo1
Rubén Franco CeladillaCD Atlético Paramés1
Pablo Fuertes SantosCD Atlético Paramés1
Luis Gafo MartínezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Iván García FernándezCD Atlético Reino de León1
Manuel García FernándezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Pablo García GalendeCD Atlético Reino de León1
Raúl González AlvarezCD Atlético Reino de León1
Javier González HerreroCD Astorga B1
Daniel Herrero FernándezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Hugo Huerga LuengosCD Atlético Trobajo1
CDF La RoblaCDF La Robla1
Pablo Larrea MuñizCD Cistierna FS1
Mario López BailloCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Iván López San JuanCDF La Robla1
José Luis Martínez BartheCD Atlético Reino de León1
Víctor Martínez JuárezCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Marco Martino FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Alfredo Morán SuárezCD Cistierna FS1
Rubén Ortega Diáz-GrandaCDF Peña C1
Atlético ParamésCD Atlético Paramés1
Javier Pardo GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Jorge Pérez BravoCD Sahagún Promesas1
CDF PeñaCDF Peña C1
Radoslav Petrovici PetroviciCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Oliver Pinto BlancoCD Cerecedo1
Atlético Reino de LeónCD Atlético Reino de León1
José Rivero GonzálezCD Sahagún Promesas1
Julio Rodríguez LeflerCDF Peña C1
Carlos Sabadell SaezCD Atlético Reino de León1
Aarón Santos GonzálezCD Astorga B1
Félix Sánchez GutiérrezCD Atlético Trobajo1
Gustavo Armando Sernaque AmatCD Sport del Bernesga1
Javier Adrián Teruelo BolshenkoCDF Peña C1
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio

Colaboradores