Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_infantil_3a_division_liga_16_17
Resultados Jornada 22
13/05/17 12.45CD Astorga B3-3CD Lliones FC
14/05/17 11.30CD Atlético Paramés3-5CD Ribera Carrizo
13/05/17 17.30CD Atlético Trobajo H5-1CD Veguellina CF B
14/05/17 12.00CD Sport del Bernesga2-4CD Cistierna FS
13/05/17 13.15Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C6-2CDF Atlético Pinilla B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Atlético Trobajo H5520181113221
2CD Veguellina CF B512017038927
3CD Cistierna FS472015236525
4Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C27208393346
5CD Sport del Bernesga262082103835
6CD Ribera Carrizo212063113972
7CD Lliones FC21205693048
8CD Futbol La Robla182046103875
9CDF Atlético Pinilla B182046102970
10CD Astorga B142035123952
11CD Atlético Paramés132034133596
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Hugo García AriasCD Atlético Trobajo H44
Adrián Sánchez GarcíaCD Veguellina CF B38
Diego Fernández PaniaguaCD Atlético Trobajo H36
Manuel García VacaCD Ribera Carrizo29
Johan Sebastián Ortíz MerchánCD Cistierna FS25
Dino Do Nascimiento JímenezCD Atlético Trobajo H23
Iker Fuertes PrietoCD Veguellina CF B19
Hugo Blanco FernándezCD Futbol La Robla14
Adolfo Alvarez LacalleCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C13
Unai Cabello PrietoCD Astorga B12
Yoel Arias MerinoCD Lliones FC11
Omar Fernánez TascónCDF Atlético Pinilla B11
Francisco Javier García FontanoCD Astorga B10
Adrián Mayo Mtnez.CD Atlético Trobajo H10
Raul De La Varga FernándezCD Cistierna FS8
Nicolás Cepedano GorgojoCD Sport del Bernesga7
Javier Escudero RedondoCD Veguellina CF B7
Mikel Fernández OlaizolaCD Atlético Paramés7
Roberto Fernández SánchezCD Veguellina CF B7
Daniel Martin AlvarezCDF Atlético Pinilla B7
Emanuel Padilla VelaCD Sport del Bernesga7
Jesús Alvarez ReyeroCD Cistierna FS6
Antonio Díez GarcíaCD Lliones FC6
Victor Díez GonzálezCD Sport del Bernesga6
Jairo Domínguez AlvarezCD Veguellina CF B6
Diego Benéitez RubioCD Atlético Paramés5
Daniel García PrietoCD Astorga B5
Diego Gómez CubríaCD Futbol La Robla5
Pablo González AlonsoCD Atlético Paramés5
Iván López San JuanCD Futbol La Robla5
Rubén Nicolás Muñoz MartínezCD Cistierna FS5
Guillermo Paniagua SánchezCD Atlético Trobajo H5
Mario Rubio PrietoCD Veguellina CF B5
Mario Alexandru SchiporCD Atlético Paramés4
Miguel Angel De La Riva SánchezCDF Atlético Pinilla B4
Pablo García OrdasCD Atlético Paramés4
Alejandro Ibañez GonzálezCD Atlético Trobajo H4
Rodrigo Martínez AlonsoCD Atlético Trobajo H4
David Martínez TejerinaCD Cistierna FS4
Javier Aurelio Martínez VázquezCD Veguellina CF B4
Aaron Santos CostalesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C4
Raúl Valbuena GarcíaCD Cistierna FS4
Jorge Bajo AndrésCD Sport del Bernesga3
Víctor Burón OviedoCD Cistierna FS3
Alvaro Cuenco FernándezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Sergio Fernández RubínCD Futbol La Robla3
Daniel García GonzálezCD Sport del Bernesga3
Juan García RodríguezCD Ribera Carrizo3
Rubén Gutiérrez DarribaCD Atlético Trobajo H3
Alejandro Huerga CuadradoCD Astorga B3
Víctor Martínez JuárezCD Lliones FC3
Atlético ParamésCD Atlético Paramés3
Wilian Eduardo Ramírez NarvaezCD Lliones FC3
César Ramos EscaleraCD Astorga B3
David Riaño RiescoCD Cistierna FS3
Mikel Rodríguez GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo3
Gustavo Armando Sernaque AmatCD Sport del Bernesga3
Daniel pablo Villa AlvarezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Daniel Yban Glez.Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Jaime Bailez MartínezCD Atlético Paramés2
Roberto Carbajo FlórezCD Sport del Bernesga2
Diego Castellanos AlvarezCD Atlético Paramés2
José Díez MartínezCD Lliones FC2
Alvaro Domingo GarcíaCD Astorga B2
Alejandro Fernández Fdez.CDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Alejandro Fernández GarcíaCD Sport del Bernesga2
Pablo Ferreiro AlvarezCD Cistierna FS2
Nerea Ferrero GarridoCD Atlético Paramés2
Victor García AlvarezCD Futbol La Robla2
Natalia Garrido CastañónCD Futbol La Robla2
Alejandro Gil GetinoCD Sport del Bernesga2
Javier Justel MartínezCD Veguellina CF B2
Hector Lopez CorderoCD Lliones FC2
Mateo Martínez AlvarezCD Futbol La Robla2
Alejandro Zayas AcinasCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Samuel Alcoba GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo1
Miguel Alonso AlvarezCD Astorga B1
Noé Alvarez GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Jorge Alvarez SánchezCD Cistierna FS1
CD Sport BernesgaCD Sport del Bernesga1
Jorge Campomanes ViñuelaCD Futbol La Robla1
Diego Carro OsorioCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
José Carlos Concha PerniaCD Astorga B1
Raul Alvaro ConstantinCD Lliones FC1
Adrian Díez GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo1
Victor Díez IglesiasCD Futbol La Robla1
Mohamed El BoukhariCD Astorga B1
Mohamed El Rhazouani Ech ChabbaCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Jorge Francisco SantamartaCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Pablo García BeneitezCD Futbol La Robla1
Sergio García de AlbaCD Lliones FC1
Gonzalo Andrés García de CelisCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Sergio García Glez.CDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Rubén García MoránCD Lliones FC1
Marcos García SuárezCD Futbol La Robla1
Manuel González MartínezCD Cistierna FS1
Sergio González PedrazaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Pablo Larrea MuñizCD Cistierna FS1
Angela Lozano FerreiroCD Cistierna FS1
Pablo Marqués PérezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Alberto Martínez CarneroCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Jorge Nuñez Giffoni de MedeirosCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Aisha Ould MouslehCD Atlético Paramés1
Gorka Paredes CimarraCD Cistierna FS1
Cristina Pérez GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo1
Rubén Pérez MartínezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Diego Prieto LópezCD Astorga B1
Adrián Refoyo LuisCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Daniel Robles ChacónCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Jaime Robles GonzálezCD Futbol La Robla1
Adrián Suárez MacíasCD Sport del Bernesga1
Raul Tascón TejerinaCD Atlético Trobajo H1
CD VeguellinaCD Veguellina CF B1
Elena Vicente bazaCD Sport del Bernesga1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores