Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_infantil_2a_division_liga_16_17
Resultados Jornada 26
13/05/17 16.00CD Astorga4-0CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial
13/05/17 16.00CD Bosco0-7CD Atlético Reino de León
13/05/17 16.00CD Casa de Asturias2-0CD Sahagún Promesas
13/05/17 16.00CD Cerecedo1-7CD Onzonilla
13/05/17 16.00CD Coyanza2-2CD Ejido B
13/05/17 16.00CDF San Andrés B1-1CD Loyola
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Atlético Reino de León6224202210730
2CD Casa de Asturias622420228531
3CD Astorga572418339722
4CD Sahagún Promesas462414468968
5CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial392412396266
6CD Loyola392411675136
7CD Coyanza3624113107863
8CD Bosco292492136365
9CD San Lorenzo B232472153958
10CDF San Andrés B222464144359
11CD Onzonilla192454154298
12CD Ejido B824151825105
13CD Cerecedo524122122102
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Venelin Boyanov KardzhalievCD Sahagún Promesas46
Pablo García GonzálezCD Astorga30
Rubén Castrillo FernándezCD Atlético Reino de León28
Rafael Javier Prieto LópezCD Bosco28
Héctor Martín RenedoCD Casa de Asturias27
Pablo Merino AlonsoCD Coyanza21
Samuel Santos GómezCD San Lorenzo B21
Alejandro Diáz AllerCD Casa de Asturias19
Pablo Figueras PérezCD Astorga19
Luis García PrietoCD Astorga19
Alejandro Prado VidalesCD Loyola19
Carlos David Velado PinheiroCD Coyanza19
Candido Fidalgo FernándezCD Onzonilla17
Rodrigo Fernández AlvarezCD Atlético Reino de León16
Richardo Ronaldo Constatin JurjCD Atlético Reino de León15
Samuel Tascón GonzálezCD Atlético Reino de León15
Fabio Carbajal GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial14
Iván Delgado San JuanCD Sahagún Promesas13
Alvaro Fernández UrbanoCD Loyola13
Javier Serrano MartínezCDF San Andrés B13
Jaime Martínez NietoCD Coyanza11
Diego De la Puente CuestaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial10
Hugo Gorgojo BueresCD Coyanza10
Jonathan Aguirre IglesiasCD Bosco9
Jesús Fernández PérezCD Atlético Reino de León9
Daniel Lera SandovalCD Sahagún Promesas9
Marco Prieto GarcíaCD Atlético Reino de León9
Jaime Sandoval VillafañeCD Bosco9
Jonatan Alvarez GonzálezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial8
Sira María Carpache MayoCD Cerecedo8
Rafael García ChamorroCD Casa de Asturias8
Antonio Martínez LlamazaresCD Casa de Asturias8
Juan José San Martin GarridoCD Casa de Asturias8
Cristian Tejedor FresnadilloCDF San Andrés B8
Raúl Viñambres GuerraCD Astorga8
Alejandro Alvarez RomeroCDF San Andrés B7
Jorge Menéndez F.CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial7
David Rivero GonzálezCD Sahagún Promesas7
Víctor De La Viuda GarcíaCD Coyanza6
Adrián García Da SilvaCD Onzonilla6
Mario González RamosCD San Lorenzo B6
David Alvarez GonzálezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial5
Alvaro Fdez. Del AmoCD Loyola5
Miguel Miranda SandovalCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial5
Diego Ospina HurtadoCD Ejido B5
Marcos Pertejo FresnoCD Onzonilla5
Marc Rodríguez ReyesCD Ejido B5
Nerea Sánchez FernándezCD Onzonilla5
Rodrigo Astorga CaberoCD Astorga4
Frailin Antonio Baez PinalesCD Ejido B4
Diego Cisneros MoralesCD Casa de Asturias4
Iker De La Fuente MartínezCD Ejido B4
Paula González CastroCD Cerecedo4
Alvaro González CuencaCD San Lorenzo B4
Mauro Gutierrez TormoCD Bosco4
Ignacio Maraña SoriaCD Sahagún Promesas4
Eugenia Blanco de la FuenteCD Bosco3
Victor Carrera RabanilloCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial3
David Ferreras AllerCD Casa de Asturias3
Daniel García PrietoCD Astorga3
Jhon Alejandro Marin BernalCD Cerecedo3
Omar MeznieCD Atlético Reino de León3
Marcos Morán GarcíaCD Loyola3
Yerai Perandones RodríguezCD Astorga3
Pablo Rebolleda DíezCD Loyola3
Atlético Reino de LeónCD Atlético Reino de León3
David Rivera GarcíaCD Bosco3
Sergio Santos ZapicoCDF San Andrés B3
Alvaro Valdenegro RaposoCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial3
Javier Vega GonzálezCD Astorga3
José Manuel Zamar FariñasCD Bosco3
Daniel Bajo CuevasCD Sahagún Promesas2
Hugo Blanco TocinoCD Atlético Reino de León2
CD BoscoCD Bosco2
Adrián Cabero MenéndezCD Onzonilla2
Alvaro Carnero VeladoCD Coyanza2
Izán Coredro FandiñoCD Astorga2
Casa de AsturiasCD Casa de Asturias2
Samuel De La Puente RamosCD Cerecedo2
Jorge Fernández FernándezCD Astorga2
Daniel Fernández FernándezCDF San Andrés B2
Héctor Flecha FerreroCDF San Andrés B2
Alejandro García ChamorroCD Coyanza2
Alejandro García Da SilvaCD Onzonilla2
Alejandro García MartínezCD Casa de Asturias2
Diego Gómez RuizCD Ejido B2
Saul González EspinosaCD San Lorenzo B2
Julio González PajaresCD Ejido B2
Nuevo Recreo IndustrialCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Adrián Izquierdo CañoCD Coyanza2
CD LoyolaCD Loyola2
Gonzalo Madera GutiérrezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Rodrigo Maestro MosqueraCD Cerecedo2
Alex Martínez GarcíaCD Onzonilla2
Alejandro Martínez ValcarcelCDF San Andrés B2
Pablo Mateos del RíoCD Casa de Asturias2
Javier Miñambres CalvoCD San Lorenzo B2
Iris Miguélez PaneraCD Sahagún Promesas2
Raúl Ortega GonzálezCD Loyola2
Pedro Otero RodríguezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Izán Pérez ValleCDF San Andrés B2
Diego Prieto CadenasCD Atlético Reino de León2
José Rivero GonzálezCD Sahagún Promesas2
Nicolás Rodríguez LabargaCD Cerecedo2
Enrique Rodríguez ValenciaCDF San Andrés B2
Sergio Tejero FernándezCD Loyola2
Enrique Tendero de la IglesiaCD Coyanza2
Nadir Ureña AlvarezCD Atlético Reino de León2
Iker Vallejo ModinoCD Sahagún Promesas2
Danyel Alvarez CastroCD Cerecedo1
Saul Alvaro RodríguezCD San Lorenzo B1
CD AstorgaCD Astorga1
Unai Cabello PrietoCD Astorga1
Avaro Cascallana GonzálezCD Atlético Reino de León1
Mario De La Iglesia GutiérrezCD Ejido B1
Neil Dos Reis MenéndezCD Ejido B1
Aimar Estébanez LaderoCD Sahagún Promesas1
Rodrigo Fernández SeijasCD Loyola1
Manuel Galindo MartínezCD Astorga1
Rodrigo Jesús García GuerreroCD Coyanza1
Oscar Gómez TascónCD San Lorenzo B1
Ciro González BajoCD Atlético Reino de León1
Tomas Guijarro Rguez.CD San Lorenzo B1
Adrián López MartínezCD Coyanza1
Alberto Martínez MartinCD San Lorenzo B1
Aarón Martínez RamírezCD Atlético Reino de León1
Noel Melcon EspinosaCD Bosco1
David Millán OrdoñezCD Onzonilla1
Alejandro Millán TulianCD Casa de Asturias1
Juan Morán MangaCD Casa de Asturias1
CD OnzonillaCD Onzonilla1
Oscar Pastrana OteroCDF San Andrés B1
Unai Pérez GonzálezCD Astorga1
Iker Postigo OliveraCD Loyola1
Lucas Prieto CepedaCD Coyanza1
Sahagún PromesasCD Sahagún Promesas1
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés B1
Julio Soto LorenzanaCD Onzonilla1
Aymen Taouil El GaoudiCD Bosco1
Alvaro Velázquez AlvarezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Dani Zapico VegaCD Ejido B1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores