Anuncio
 
 
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_infantil_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 03
22/10/17 11.30CD Atlético Bembibre7-1CD San Lorenzo B
21/10/17 11.00CD Casa de Asturias0-1CD Atlético Trobajo H
21/10/17 12.45CD Coyanza0-5CD Astorga
21/10/17 13.00CD Loyola3-1CD Onzonilla
21/10/17 10.30CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2-1CD Bosco
21/10/17 16.00CD San Ignacio9-2CDF San Andrés B
21/10/17 15.45Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C4-0CD Veguellina CF B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Astorga93300170
2CD San Ignacio93300145
3CD Atlético Bembibre73210172
4CD Loyola7321093
5Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C63201102
6CD Atlético Trobajo H6320154
7CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial6320168
8CD Coyanza331021412
9CD Casa de Asturias2302167
10CD Veguellina CF B2302137
11CD San Lorenzo B13012815
12CD Bosco13012310
13CD Onzonilla03003521
14CDF San Andrés B03003223
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Pablo Rodríguez BaronaCD Astorga6
Unai Cabello PrietoCD Astorga5
Adrián Izquierdo CañoCD Coyanza5
Alejandro Cendón FernándezCD Atlético Bembibre4
Francisco Javier García FontanoCD Astorga4
Pablo Mateos del RíoCD Casa de Asturias4
Raúl Ortega GonzálezCD Loyola4
Diego Regueiro OteroCD San Ignacio4
Adrián Viejo de la TorreCD Loyola4
Omar AgoujoulCD Onzonilla3
Jonathan Aguirre IglesiasCD Bosco3
Juan Alvarez RosasCD San Lorenzo B3
Tayron Dos Reis VarelaCD Atlético Bembibre3
Andrés Ferreira PérezCD Atlético Bembibre3
Raul Honrubia AlvarezCD San Ignacio3
Izán López GonzálezCD San Ignacio3
Rodrigo Llamazares VillalónCD Coyanza3
Aaron Santos CostalesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Ticiano Ariel Aballay ValdezCD San Ignacio2
Manuel Arias GarcíaCD Atlético Bembibre2
Diego De la Puente CuestaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Hugo Esteban MongeCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Mario Fernández LópezCD Veguellina CF B2
Javier Izquierdo AlonsoCD San Lorenzo B2
Kevin Rodríguez GonsalvesCD Atlético Bembibre2
Carlos David Velado PinheiroCD Coyanza2
Andrés Simón Alvarez FernándezCD Casa de Asturias1
David Alvarez GonzálezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Alexander Antolin SantosCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Atlético BembibreCD Atlético Bembibre1
Francisco Bertolez RoblesCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Marcelino Campano SollaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Alvaro Carnero VeladoCD Coyanza1
Mikel Domínguez LlanesCD Coyanza1
Miguel Estrada RodríguezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Manuel Fariñas SánchezCD San Lorenzo B1
Jorge Fernández FernándezCD Astorga1
Sergio Franco TejedorCD Veguellina CF B1
Gonzalo Andrés García de CelisCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Marco González SuárezCD San Lorenzo B1
David Herrero AlvarezCD Loyola1
Javier Ibán MartínezCD Coyanza1
San IgnacioCD San Ignacio1
Nuevo Recreo IndustrialCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Víctor Hugo Martínez FerreiraCD Atlético Bembibre1
Jaime Martínez NietoCD Coyanza1
Enzo Menéndez RamónCD San Ignacio1
Romeo Miguel GómezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
David Millán OrdoñezCD Onzonilla1
Pablo Moral PachoCD Casa de Asturias1
Iker Ordoñez MurcientesCDF San Andrés B1
Raul Pérez MartínezCD Astorga1
Izán Pérez ValleCDF San Andrés B1
Daniel Robles ChacónCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Juan Luis Román GarcíaCD Atlético Bembibre1
Nacho Saenz de Miera MontalvoCD San Lorenzo B1
Nerea Sánchez FernándezCD Onzonilla1
Héctor Sánchez GómezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Javier Vegue LausínCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Javier Velilla QuintasCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Daniel pablo Villa AlvarezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Daniel Yban Glez.Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 

Colaboradores