Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_infantil_1a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 22
21/04/18 16.00Atlético Templario4-0CDF Peña B
21/04/18 12.00CD Cuatrovientos4-1CD León CF
21/04/18 16.15CDF San Andrés1-2CD La Bañeza
22/04/18 11.00CD Puente Castro FC B1-2CDF Atlético Pinilla
21/04/18 17.00Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B6-1CD La Morenica
21/04/18 17.45SD Ponferradina SAD B5-0CD San Lorenzo
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Cuatrovientos412013255730
2CD San Lorenzo412013254837
3Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B382112274823
4CD La Virgen del Camino372011455537
5CDF San Andrés372111464532
6SD Ponferradina SAD B362010645731
7CDF Peña B32219574232
8CD La Morenica23206593539
9CD Puente Castro FC B23206593237
10CDF Atlético Pinilla222064103132
11CD La Bañeza212063113353
12Atlético Templario112125143470
13CD León CF102031162690
14CD Ejido0000000
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Javier Serrano MartínezCDF San Andrés23
Mariano Vargas BermudezCD Cuatrovientos23
Samuel Santos GómezCD San Lorenzo21
Bernardo Iliev PetkovAtlético Templario16
Beltrán Pérez GuerraSD Ponferradina SAD B14
Aarón Van Troy Guzmán CabralCD La Morenica14
Mateo Barcia GarciaCD León CF12
Víctor Llanos MartínezCD La Morenica12
Diego Cartón CarreraCD La Bañeza11
Diego Díez de la PuenteCDF Atlético Pinilla11
Alvaro Díez RuizCD Puente Castro FC B11
Arturo Suárez MarcosCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B11
Daniel González MarcosCDF Peña B10
Javier González SotoCD La Virgen del Camino10
Joel Cobo BlancoSD Ponferradina SAD B8
David Herrero AllerCD La Virgen del Camino8
Mario Villanueva IbañezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B8
Samuel Luis Arroyo PérezCD Cuatrovientos7
Alex Del Río FidalgoSD Ponferradina SAD B7
Marcos Fuentes GallegoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B7
Juan Pablo González SoldevillaCD La Virgen del Camino7
Hector León DuarteCDF Peña B7
Miguel Lescun MoránCD La Virgen del Camino7
Alexander Santos RendonCD La Bañeza7
Alejandro Alvarez RomeroCDF San Andrés6
Oscar Fernández CorderoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B6
Alvaro González CuencaCD San Lorenzo6
Diego Gutiérrez LuisCD La Virgen del Camino6
Felipe López Sastre CalvoCD León CF6
Borja Martínez del CuraCD Cuatrovientos6
Mateo Martínez RedinCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B6
Dylan Prieto GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B6
Iker Alonso EnriquezCD La Virgen del Camino5
Carlos Benavides DomínguezCDF Atlético Pinilla5
Mario González UrdialesCDF Peña B5
Marcos Martínez GirónCDF Peña B5
Alvaro Montiel SuárezCD Puente Castro FC B5
Samuel Alvarez VegaCDF San Andrés4
Bruno Baeza RodríguezSD Ponferradina SAD B4
Javier Calvo MiguélezCDF Atlético Pinilla4
Guillermo González FernándezSD Ponferradina SAD B4
Mario González RamosCD San Lorenzo4
Nicolás Rodríguez LabargaCDF Peña B4
David Taladrid Del CuraCD Cuatrovientos4
Joaquín Vas CalvoCD La Virgen del Camino4
Antonio Alvarez RamosSD Ponferradina SAD B3
Jorge Chinarro AlvarezCD Cuatrovientos3
Oriol Escobar RodríguezAtlético Templario3
Alejandro Fernández Fdez.CDF Atlético Pinilla3
Jesús Fernández PérezCDF San Andrés3
David Fierro VegaCD Puente Castro FC B3
Diego Iglesias DiñeiroSD Ponferradina SAD B3
Bryan Justel GarcíaCD La Bañeza3
Alejandro Martínez CamusoAtlético Templario3
Marcos Pastrana ChacónCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Pablo Pérez CaballeroCD San Lorenzo3
Jesús Reimondez MorenoSD Ponferradina SAD B3
Alejandro Rico PatiñoCD La Morenica3
Alex Rodríguez de la RivaCD Puente Castro FC B3
Saul Rodríguez De PazSD Ponferradina SAD B3
Fabian Santamarta EkCD La Virgen del Camino3
Jesús Taladrid Del CuraCD Cuatrovientos3
Cristian Tejedor FresnadilloCDF San Andrés3
Yeray Villazala RodríguezCD La Bañeza3
Saul Alvaro RodríguezCD San Lorenzo2
Hugo Díez BarrioluengoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Saul De La Varga IglesiasCDF Peña B2
La Virgen Del CaminoCD La Virgen del Camino2
Nicolás Fariña FernándezCD León CF2
Víctor Fernández MartínezCD León CF2
Iván Fernández ViejoCDF Peña B2
Juan Fidalgo VidalCD Cuatrovientos2
Marcos García RodríguezAtlético Templario2
Saul González EspinosaCD San Lorenzo2
Miguel Gorostiaga MartínezCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Tomas Guijarro Rguez.CD San Lorenzo2
Diego Gutiérrez EscancianoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Jon López BlancoCD Cuatrovientos2
Jaime Lobo ViejoCD Puente Castro FC B2
Diego Lorden CeleiroAtlético Templario2
Pedro Lorenzana FernándezSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Noel Meicon EspinosaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Javier Miñambres CalvoCD San Lorenzo2
Daniel Morales GonzálezCD Cuatrovientos2
David Morante MontielCD La Bañeza2
Pablo Olivera MartínezCD La Bañeza2
Luis Enrique Pardo OreCDF Peña B2
Jerson Piña LorenzoCD León CF2
Enrique Rodríguez ValenciaCDF San Andrés2
Iker Rodríguez VillaverdeAtlético Templario2
Víctor Ruíz GonzálezCD Cuatrovientos2
Iván Rubio LópezCD San Lorenzo2
Daniel Saavedra LópezCD La Morenica2
SD Ponferradina SADSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Guillermo Valverde CanelaCD La Morenica2
Pablo Acebes AlonsoCD La Bañeza1
Diego Aller LeraCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Telmo Alvarez BarriosCD Cuatrovientos1
Saúl Astorgano MonteagudoCD La Morenica1
Jaime Blanco BelloCD La Morenica1
Noel Calvo OrtegaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Miguel Cascante MoránSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Héctor Castañe AlvarezAtlético Templario1
Abraham Cela LópezAtlético Templario1
CD León CFCD León CF1
CD CuatrovientosCD Cuatrovientos1
Victor De Blas HernándezCD La Bañeza1
Jorge Del Castillo GonzálezCDF Peña B1
Guillermo Diéguez EmilioCD León CF1
Miguel Angel Dopazo MoránCDF Peña B1
Jesús Falagán ValderreyCD La Bañeza1
Alejandro Fernández FernándezAtlético Templario1
Juan Fernández LópezCD Cuatrovientos1
Sergio Fernández RubínCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Gonzalo Fidalgo FernándezCD Puente Castro FC B1
Héctor Flecha FerreroCDF San Andrés1
Pedro García AlonsoCD La Virgen del Camino1
Sergio García GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Guillermo García GonzálezCDF Peña B1
Enol García LaraCD La Virgen del Camino1
Diego González EspinoCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Erik González MartínezSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Julio González PajaresCD San Lorenzo1
Luis Fernando Hinojo PinedoCD La Virgen del Camino1
CD La BañezaCD La Bañeza1
Abraham León JímenezCD Puente Castro FC B1
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
San LorenzoCD San Lorenzo1
Arnau Martinez FernándezSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Lucas Mata RodríguezSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Javier Melchor CelisCD La Bañeza1
Rodrigo Morete NavarroAtlético Templario1
Jorge Nuñez Giffoni de MedeirosCD San Lorenzo1
Rubén Palomo GarcíaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Oscar Pastrana OteroCDF San Andrés1
CDF PeñaCDF Peña B1
Sergio Polo PotesAtlético Templario1
Alvaro Prieto GrandillasCDF San Andrés1
Pablo Quero PugaCD San Lorenzo1
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés1
Jairo Sutil AlmeidaAtlético Templario1
Alvaro Vigueras CapabloCDF Peña B1
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores