Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_cadete_3a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 22
21/04/18 18.00CD Boñar CF3-4CD Atlético Reino de León
20/04/18 17.30CD Casa de Asturias B1-2Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C
21/04/18 12.00CD Cerecedo1-1CDF Atlético Pinilla B
22/04/18 12.00CD Coyanza1-3CD Onzonilla
21/04/18 17.30CD Sahagún Promesas4-1CD Ribera Carrizo
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Atlético Trobajo H4819153111522
2Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C471915227627
3CD Onzonilla451814317623
4CD Boñar CF311810178555
5CD León CF B24177374264
6CD Coyanza23187294134
7CDF Atlético Pinilla B23187294537
8CD Sahagún Promesas20176292935
9CD Atlético Reino de León192061134473
10CD Casa de Asturias B18184683750
11CD Ribera Carrizo171952124774
12CD Cerecedo11901189152
13CD Onzonilla B0000000
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Hugo García AriasCD Atlético Trobajo H31
Johan Sebastián Ortíz MerchánCD Boñar CF29
Manuel García VacaCD Ribera Carrizo24
Roberto de Lucas BayónCD Boñar CF23
Diego Fernández PaniaguaCD Atlético Trobajo H21
Andrino Ezequiel García ZarzaCD Atlético Trobajo H21
Luis Miguel Fernández GarcíaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C17
Diego Marcos PrietoCD Onzonilla15
Jesús Alvarez OssaCD Onzonilla14
Samuel Tascón GonzálezCD Atlético Reino de León13
Nicolás Castro RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C12
Dino Do Nascimiento JímenezCD Atlético Trobajo H12
Luis Angel Redondo RodríguezCD Coyanza12
Sergio Suárez LorenzoCD Onzonilla12
Blagoy Nicolaev DimitrovCD Boñar CF11
Kosai Mrit EnnaimiCD Casa de Asturias B11
Yoel Arias MerinoCD Casa de Asturias B9
Adrián García Da SilvaCD Onzonilla9
Rubén Lorenzana FerrerasCD León CF B9
Andrei MaierCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C9
Diego Díez AlvarezCD Onzonilla8
Rodrigo Fernández AlvarezCD Atlético Reino de León8
Raul Huerga AlvarezCD Coyanza8
Pablo Cachero HernándezCD Atlético Reino de León7
Richardo Ronaldo Constatin JurjCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C7
Nicolás Domínguez AlundaCD Atlético Reino de León7
David Fernández GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C7
Rodrigo Martínez GonzálezCD Ribera Carrizo7
Oscar Martínez SánchezCD Sahagún Promesas7
Pablo Merino AlonsoCD Coyanza7
José Bardón GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla B6
Enrique Barroso MelónCD Atlético Reino de León6
Edgar Cuesta PuenteCD Sahagún Promesas6
Miguel Angel De La Riva SánchezCDF Atlético Pinilla B6
Alejandro Justel AllerCD Onzonilla6
John Martínez MarcosCD León CF B6
Diego Azcarraga GarcíaCD León CF B5
Iban Javier Fernández GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C5
Mario Gafo MartínezCDF Atlético Pinilla B5
Javier Gallego de la RosaCD Casa de Asturias B5
Javier García ChacónCD Atlético Trobajo H5
Rodrigo Lorenzo VidalCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C5
Miguel A. Tabuyo MalloCD Ribera Carrizo5
Luis Alonso MarcosCD León CF B4
Borja Alonso MarcosCD Boñar CF4
Daniel Calvo CastañoCDF Atlético Pinilla B4
Iván Jesús Espinosa DíezCD Atlético Trobajo H4
Pablo Marqués PérezCD Ribera Carrizo4
Adrián Mayo Mtnez.CD Atlético Trobajo H4
Pablo Mencía PicónCDF Atlético Pinilla B4
Alejandro Millán TulianCD Casa de Asturias B4
Guillermo Paniagua SánchezCD Atlético Trobajo H4
Jaime Sandoval VillafañeCDF Atlético Pinilla B4
Adolfo Alvarez LacalleCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Unai Bermejo RuifernandezCD Boñar CF3
Adrián Cabrera GonzálezCD Boñar CF3
Adrián Cubría MouraCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Raul De La Varga FernándezCD Boñar CF3
Víctor De La Viuda GarcíaCD Coyanza3
Pablo Del Castillo BarrioCD Casa de Asturias B3
César Del Pozo GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Omar Fernánez TascónCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Pablo García GarcíaCD León CF B3
Alejandro Ibañez GonzálezCD Atlético Trobajo H3
Daniel Lera SandovalCD Sahagún Promesas3
Alejandro Llamazares DouchkinCD León CF B3
Iván Manovel RedondoCD Coyanza3
Antonio Merino F.CD Cerecedo3
Víctor Morala CascallanaCD Sahagún Promesas3
Fernando Rodríguez RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Manuel Rodríguez SotoCD Onzonilla3
David Tascón FresnadilloCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Sergio Alvarez GuerraCD Sahagún Promesas2
Jorge Belinchón GarcíaCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Abdessamad BensalahCD León CF B2
Samuel BrouwerCD Boñar CF2
Alvaro Carnero VeladoCD Coyanza2
Raúl Casas VelascoCD Atlético Reino de León2
CD León CFCD León CF B2
Saúl Corrales FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo2
Samuel De La Puente RamosCD Cerecedo2
Guillermo Delgado GonzálezCD Ribera Carrizo2
Alexis Fernández TascónCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Adrián Gago RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Samuel Garrido AlvarezCD Coyanza2
Jorge González OrejasCD Boñar CF2
Miguel Angel González VallejoCD León CF B2
Víctor Jeander Hierro ConcepciónCD Sahagún Promesas2
Juan Juanes CollantesCD Onzonilla2
Daniel López FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Javier López FernándezCD Boñar CF2
Davy Lobatón OlmosCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Jhon Alejandro Marin BernalCD Cerecedo2
Juan Martínez AlonsoCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Francisco Martínez CoutoCD Onzonilla2
Anas OuyhiaCD León CF B2
Nicolás Quindos MuñozCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Haytam RiadCD Sahagún Promesas2
David Robles AlegreCD Onzonilla2
Diego Rodríguez AlvarezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Juan José San Martin GarridoCD Casa de Asturias B2
Omar AhmedCD Ribera Carrizo1
Ronal Andrés Alaez MaderoCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Daniel Aller CortizoCD Casa de Asturias B1
Ismael Alonso MonereoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Sergio Barrio GonzálezCD Boñar CF1
Bilal BentayebCD León CF B1
Boñar CFCD Boñar CF1
Javier Crespo MilanoCD Sahagún Promesas1
Jatniel Yuney Cuello de LeónCD Cerecedo1
Casa de AsturiasCD Casa de Asturias B1
Alexandro Diáz PascualCD Sahagún Promesas1
Alvaro Fernández AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Diego Fernández CadenasCD Coyanza1
Lucas J. Fernández MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Candido Fidalgo FernándezCD Onzonilla1
Jesús Juárez AriasCD Onzonilla1
Adrián López MartínezCD Coyanza1
Rodrigo Maestro MosqueraCD Cerecedo1
Iago Maira RodríguezCD León CF B1
Alejandro Manzano LaforgaCD León CF B1
Ignacio Maraña SoriaCD Sahagún Promesas1
Daniel Martin AlvarezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Omar MeznieCD Atlético Reino de León1
Francisco Miguélez CarpinteroCD Coyanza1
CD OnzonillaCD Onzonilla1
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Lucas Prieto CepedaCD Coyanza1
Wilian Eduardo Ramírez NarvaezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Raúl Rodríguez CaminoCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Alejandro Rodríguez PérezCD Casa de Asturias B1
Alvaro Sierra ArgüelloCD Boñar CF1
Iker Vallejo ModinoCD Sahagún Promesas1
Guillermo Vega DíezCD León CF B1
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores