Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_cadete_3a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 12
20/01/18 12.15CD Atlético Trobajo H-CD Atlético Reino de León
20/01/18 16.00CD Boñar CF-CD Onzonilla
20/01/18 16.00CD Casa de Asturias B-CD Cerecedo
20/01/18 11.30CD León CF B-CD Ribera Carrizo
20/01/18 16.15CD Sahagún Promesas-CDF Atlético Pinilla B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Atlético Trobajo H2598105813
2CD Onzonilla2096214415
3Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2096214013
4CD Ribera Carrizo1484222726
5CD Boñar CF1374123816
6CD Sahagún Promesas1083141120
7CD León CF B1083141227
8CDF Atlético Pinilla B983052819
9CD Atlético Reino de León993062641
10CD Coyanza792161521
11CD Casa de Asturias B681341531
12CD Onzonilla B0000000
13CD Cerecedo08008476
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Hugo García AriasCD Atlético Trobajo H20
Manuel García VacaCD Ribera Carrizo14
Johan Sebastián Ortíz MerchánCD Boñar CF12
Diego Marcos PrietoCD Onzonilla10
Blagoy Nicolaev DimitrovCD Boñar CF9
Luis Miguel Fernández GarcíaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C9
Sergio Suárez LorenzoCD Onzonilla9
Roberto de Lucas BayónCD Boñar CF8
Dino Do Nascimiento JímenezCD Atlético Trobajo H8
Andrino Ezequiel García ZarzaCD Atlético Trobajo H8
Jesús Alvarez OssaCD Onzonilla7
Nicolás Castro RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C7
Diego Fernández PaniaguaCD Atlético Trobajo H7
Pablo Cachero HernándezCD Atlético Reino de León6
Diego Díez AlvarezCD Onzonilla6
Rodrigo Fernández AlvarezCD Atlético Reino de León6
Miguel Angel De La Riva SánchezCDF Atlético Pinilla B5
Rodrigo Lorenzo VidalCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C5
Rodrigo Martínez GonzálezCD Ribera Carrizo5
Samuel Tascón GonzálezCD Atlético Reino de León5
Yoel Arias MerinoCD Casa de Asturias B4
Enrique Barroso MelónCD Atlético Reino de León4
Nicolás Domínguez AlundaCD Atlético Reino de León4
Mario Gafo MartínezCDF Atlético Pinilla B4
Adrián García Da SilvaCD Onzonilla4
José Bardón GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Unai Bermejo RuifernandezCD Boñar CF3
Richardo Ronaldo Constatin JurjCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Edgar Cuesta PuenteCD Sahagún Promesas3
Iban Javier Fernández GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Omar Fernánez TascónCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Raul Huerga AlvarezCD Coyanza3
Daniel Lera SandovalCD Sahagún Promesas3
Rubén Lorenzana FerrerasCD León CF B3
Andrei MaierCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Pablo Marqués PérezCD Ribera Carrizo3
Oscar Martínez SánchezCD Sahagún Promesas3
Pablo Merino AlonsoCD Coyanza3
Kosai Mrit EnnaimiCD Casa de Asturias B3
Guillermo Paniagua SánchezCD Atlético Trobajo H3
Fernando Rodríguez RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Adolfo Alvarez LacalleCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Diego Azcarraga GarcíaCD León CF B2
Jorge Belinchón GarcíaCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Adrián Cabrera GonzálezCD Boñar CF2
Daniel Calvo CastañoCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Saúl Corrales FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo2
Adrián Cubría MouraCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Víctor De La Viuda GarcíaCD Coyanza2
Guillermo Delgado GonzálezCD Ribera Carrizo2
David Fernández GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Alexis Fernández TascónCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Javier Gallego de la RosaCD Casa de Asturias B2
Javier García ChacónCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Alejandro Ibañez GonzálezCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Daniel López FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Jhon Alejandro Marin BernalCD Cerecedo2
Juan Martínez AlonsoCD Atlético Trobajo H2
John Martínez MarcosCD León CF B2
Pablo Mencía PicónCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Antonio Merino F.CD Cerecedo2
Luis Angel Redondo RodríguezCD Coyanza2
David Robles AlegreCD Onzonilla2
Manuel Rodríguez SotoCD Onzonilla2
Juan José San Martin GarridoCD Casa de Asturias B2
Jaime Sandoval VillafañeCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Ronal Andrés Alaez MaderoCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Daniel Aller CortizoCD Casa de Asturias B1
Samuel BrouwerCD Boñar CF1
Raúl Casas VelascoCD Atlético Reino de León1
CD León CFCD León CF B1
Raul De La Varga FernándezCD Boñar CF1
Pablo Del Castillo BarrioCD Casa de Asturias B1
Alexandro Diáz PascualCD Sahagún Promesas1
Iván Jesús Espinosa DíezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Diego Fernández CadenasCD Coyanza1
Lucas J. Fernández MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Adrián Gago RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Pablo García GarcíaCD León CF B1
Samuel Garrido AlvarezCD Coyanza1
Jorge González OrejasCD Boñar CF1
Miguel Angel González VallejoCD León CF B1
Juan Juanes CollantesCD Onzonilla1
Jesús Juárez AriasCD Onzonilla1
Alejandro Justel AllerCD Onzonilla1
Adrián López MartínezCD Coyanza1
Alejandro Llamazares DouchkinCD León CF B1
Iván Manovel RedondoCD Coyanza1
Ignacio Maraña SoriaCD Sahagún Promesas1
Francisco Martínez CoutoCD Onzonilla1
Daniel Martin AlvarezCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Francisco Miguélez CarpinteroCD Coyanza1
Alejandro Millán TulianCD Casa de Asturias B1
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Nicolás Quindos MuñozCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Diego Rodríguez AlvarezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Alejandro Rodríguez PérezCD Casa de Asturias B1
Alvaro Sierra ArgüelloCD Boñar CF1
David Tascón FresnadilloCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Guillermo Vega DíezCD León CF B1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio

Colaboradores