Anuncio
 
 
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_cadete_3a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 03
22/10/17 11.00CD Atlético Reino de León1-10CD Onzonilla
21/10/17 17.30CD Atlético Trobajo H2-0CDF Atlético Pinilla B
21/10/17 17.30CD Boñar CF7-1CD Casa de Asturias B
21/10/17 11.30CD León CF B2-0CD Cerecedo
21/10/17 12.00CD Ribera Carrizo3-3Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Boñar CF93300273
2CD Atlético Trobajo H93300128
3CD Onzonilla63201218
4CD León CF B6320146
5Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C43111128
6CD Ribera Carrizo42110129
7CD Casa de Asturias B3210169
8CD Coyanza1201124
9CD Sahagún Promesas1201136
10CD Onzonilla B0000000
11CDF Atlético Pinilla B0200203
12CD Atlético Reino de León03003825
13CD Cerecedo02002119
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Johan Sebastián Ortíz MerchánCD Boñar CF9
Blagoy Nicolaev DimitrovCD Boñar CF7
Diego Díez AlvarezCD Onzonilla5
Roberto de Lucas BayónCD Boñar CF5
Manuel García VacaCD Ribera Carrizo5
Sergio Suárez LorenzoCD Onzonilla5
Diego Marcos PrietoCD Onzonilla4
Rodrigo Martínez GonzálezCD Ribera Carrizo4
Jesús Alvarez OssaCD Onzonilla3
Unai Bermejo RuifernandezCD Boñar CF3
Pablo Cachero HernándezCD Atlético Reino de León3
Dino Do Nascimiento JímenezCD Atlético Trobajo H3
Hugo García AriasCD Atlético Trobajo H3
Adolfo Alvarez LacalleCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Yoel Arias MerinoCD Casa de Asturias B2
Nicolás Castro RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Nicolás Domínguez AlundaCD Atlético Reino de León2
Rodrigo Fernández AlvarezCD Atlético Reino de León2
Luis Miguel Fernández GarcíaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Diego Fernández PaniaguaCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Andrino Ezequiel García ZarzaCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Daniel Lera SandovalCD Sahagún Promesas2
Rubén Lorenzana FerrerasCD León CF B2
Pablo Marqués PérezCD Ribera Carrizo2
Kosai Mrit EnnaimiCD Casa de Asturias B2
Diego Azcarraga GarcíaCD León CF B1
Enrique Barroso MelónCD Atlético Reino de León1
Jorge Belinchón GarcíaCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Samuel BrouwerCD Boñar CF1
CD León CFCD León CF B1
Saúl Corrales FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Raul De La Varga FernándezCD Boñar CF1
Pablo Del Castillo BarrioCD Casa de Asturias B1
David Fernández GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Iban Javier Fernández GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Adrián Gago RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Adrián García Da SilvaCD Onzonilla1
Samuel Garrido AlvarezCD Coyanza1
Raul Huerga AlvarezCD Coyanza1
Alejandro Ibañez GonzálezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Juan Juanes CollantesCD Onzonilla1
Rodrigo Lorenzo VidalCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Andrei MaierCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Jhon Alejandro Marin BernalCD Cerecedo1
Oscar Martínez SánchezCD Sahagún Promesas1
David Robles AlegreCD Onzonilla1
Fernando Rodríguez RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Manuel Rodríguez SotoCD Onzonilla1
Juan José San Martin GarridoCD Casa de Asturias B1
Alvaro Sierra ArgüelloCD Boñar CF1
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores