Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_cadete_2a_division_liga_16_17
Resultados Jornada 26
13/05/17 11.00CD Astorga0-3CD Casa de Asturias
13/05/17 11.00CD Cerecedo0-11CD León CF
13/05/17 11.00CDF San Andrés B0-0CD Futbol La Robla
13/05/17 11.00CD Loyola3-0CD Ejido B
13/05/17 11.00CD San Lorenzo2-3CD Sahagún Promesas
13/05/17 12.00CD Sport del Bernesga2-0CD Atlético Reino de León
13/05/17 11.00Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3-0CD Atlético Paramés
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B6926223112517
2CD Casa de Asturias662622048624
3CD León CF5726183510522
4CD Sahagún Promesas522617187845
5CD San Lorenzo502616288236
6CD Astorga452614398941
7CDF San Andrés B412612596954
8CD Loyola3526105114260
9CD Sport del Bernesga3526105115451
10CD Futbol La Robla3326103135047
11CD Atlético Paramés212663175696
12CD Atlético Reino de León152643192657
13CD Ejido B926302319132
14CD Cerecedo026002615214
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Luis González MorinCD Sahagún Promesas47
Alex Lodos GarcíaCDF San Andrés B41
Oscar Blanco GuadalupeCD Astorga31
Diego De Prado IglesiasCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B24
Aitor Chacón PalenciaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B23
Nicolás López Sastre CalvoCD León CF23
Pablo Alonso de CelisCD Casa de Asturias20
Pablo Marcos RodríguezCD León CF20
Sergio Aguado AlvarezCD Sport del Bernesga18
Diego Alvarez CasadoCD Atlético Paramés18
Angel Jesús Alvarez FernándezCD Casa de Asturias18
Jesús Gutiérrez CuevasCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B15
Florín Ionut CodriciCD Atlético Paramés15
Pablo Calzada AriasCD León CF14
Javier Gutiérrez ColinoCD Loyola14
Christian Suárez GómezCD Futbol La Robla14
Guillermo Rodríguez ValbuenaCD Futbol La Robla13
Javier Fabregas GarcíaCD Astorga12
Erik Bruña GarcíaCD San Lorenzo11
Alejandro Fernández RamosCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B11
David Gómez CaballeroCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B11
Hassine Kanbar FahdCD San Lorenzo11
Carlos Castañón MartínezCD León CF10
Samuel Castrillo GarcíaCD Astorga10
Héctor Noval GarcíaCD Casa de Asturias10
Javier Castillo GarcíaCD Astorga9
Mario García AlvarezCD San Lorenzo9
Vlad George IlieCD Sport del Bernesga9
Alejandro Larin GonzálezCD Loyola9
Javier Martínez AláezCD León CF9
Jorge Rodríguez MurielCD San Lorenzo9
Agustín De La Madrid SalmerónCD Atlético Reino de León8
Alejandro Fariña FernándezCD León CF8
Andrei MaierCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B8
Luis Javier Conde BartolomeCD Sahagún Promesas7
Alex Garceo ValdésCD Futbol La Robla7
Xavier Gracia BlancoCD Astorga7
Cesar Mencía FernándezCD Cerecedo7
Samuel Miranda LeónCD San Lorenzo7
Amadeo Villarreal LópezCD San Lorenzo7
Diego Domínguez MartínezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B6
Mario Fernández FernándezCD León CF6
Javier García FernándezCD Casa de Asturias6
Andrino Ezequiel García ZarzaCD Sport del Bernesga6
Carlos Gutiérrez LlanosCD Sport del Bernesga6
Miguel Hernández SánchezCD San Lorenzo6
Sergio Lera SandovalCD Sahagún Promesas6
Sergio Muñiz BallesterosCDF San Andrés B6
Pablo Quintana RomeroCD Astorga6
Manuel Alonso MartínezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B5
Rodrigo Franco MartínezCD Loyola5
Adrián Gardeazabal RedondoCD Ejido B5
Pedro Granda MirandaCD San Lorenzo5
Miguel Monroy del CantoCDF San Andrés B5
Alvaro Santamaria SánchezCD Atlético Reino de León5
David Sarmiento CallejoCD Atlético Paramés5
David Andrés QuintanaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B4
Jorge Caballero RuizCD Atlético Reino de León4
Raúl Coque LlanosCD Sport del Bernesga4
Angel Fernández MéndezCD Atlético Paramés4
Pablo Flórez GetinoCDF San Andrés B4
Alejandro Ibañez CabezasCD Casa de Asturias4
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B4
Carlos Martínez RoblesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B4
Iker Prieto GarcíaCD Ejido B4
Javier Puente GarcíaCD Sport del Bernesga4
Adrián San Millán OrdásCD Atlético Paramés4
David Sierra DíezCD Atlético Reino de León4
Alvaro Suárez DiázCD Casa de Asturias4
Diego Valparis IglesiasCD San Lorenzo4
José Francisco Zamar NiembroCDF San Andrés B4
Raúl Alvarez Diáz GuerraCD Futbol La Robla3
Santiago Arregui SimoCD Loyola3
Francisco Carbajo TempranoCD Casa de Asturias3
David Crespo GonzálezCD Ejido B3
Pablo Díez GutíerrezCD Futbol La Robla3
Diego Elías Fdez. GuisasolaCD León CF3
Mario Ferreras SuárezCD San Lorenzo3
Rodrigo Flores San PedroCD Futbol La Robla3
Diego García GarcíaCD Sahagún Promesas3
Rodrigo González CansecoCD Astorga3
San LorenzoCD San Lorenzo3
Wail MammadiCD San Lorenzo3
Carlos Martínez VillafañeCD Cerecedo3
Nacho Pardo PérezCD Casa de Asturias3
Diego Rodríguez DiázCD Sahagún Promesas3
Javier Iachi Rodríguez FernándezCD Futbol La Robla3
Wilman Saul Sernaque AmatCD Sport del Bernesga3
Diego Villalba LimaCD Loyola3
Rodrigo Alvarez CostelaCDF San Andrés B2
Antonio Alvarez DelgadoCD Cerecedo2
Carlos Alvarez FlórezCD León CF2
Iván Alvarez GilCD Ejido B2
Pablo Alvarez RodríguezCD Atlético Paramés2
CD AstorgaCD Astorga2
Dario Bedmar GarcíaCD Futbol La Robla2
Daylian Gabriel Bereguete GarcíaCD León CF2
Manuel Cabreros CalvoCD San Lorenzo2
Daniel Castellanos MataCD Atlético Paramés2
Nicolás Castro RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Francisco Couso OrdoñezCD Casa de Asturias2
Angel Manuel Ferández FuentesCD Sahagún Promesas2
Alvaro Fernández MartínezCD León CF2
Guillermo García De Celis RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Pablo García NistalCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Sergio García YuguerosCD Astorga2
Iván García ZuazuaCD Astorga2
Enrique Garmilla PozuramaCD León CF2
Héctor Guerra JímenezCD Sahagún Promesas2
Pablo Iglesias GonzálezCD San Lorenzo2
Venelin Boyanov KardzhalievCD Sahagún Promesas2
Kevin Lodos GarcíaCDF San Andrés B2
Francisco Moro BarrionuevoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
David Pérez GonzálezCD Loyola2
Alejandro Rabanal DíezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Rubén Rebollo CarbajoCD Atlético Paramés2
Atlético Reino de LeónCD Atlético Reino de León2
Diego Rojo GonzálezCD Sahagún Promesas2
Marcos Toral de la IglesiaCD Casa de Asturias2
Miguel Alegre SacristánCD Loyola1
Mario Alonso FernándezCD Astorga1
Juan Alonso PeláezCD León CF1
Mario Alvarez BenavidesCD Sport del Bernesga1
Raúl Alvarez MartínezCD Casa de Asturias1
Alberto Aparicio FernándezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Alvaro Ayala Alvarez CanalCD Loyola1
Juan Bajo AlonsoCD Sahagún Promesas1
Adrián Bórnez BarreiroCD Atlético Reino de León1
Pablo Cachero HernándezCD Atlético Reino de León1
Sergio Cadierno AlegreCD Astorga1
Carlos Catobal MartínCD Astorga1
CD León CFCD León CF1
Marcos Colinas ArconadaCD Casa de Asturias1
Mario Cordero RedondoCD Astorga1
Carlos Cueto GonzálezCD Atlético Reino de León1
Casa de AsturiasCD Casa de Asturias1
Víctor De Juan AvenosoCD Loyola1
Angel De La Hera BajoCD Loyola1
Pablo Del Castillo BarrioCD Casa de Asturias1
Aitor Del Río GarcíaCD Ejido B1
Pablo Delgado PlazaCD Casa de Asturias1
Daniel Fernández CuervoCD Astorga1
Alvaro Fernández RodríguezCD Casa de Asturias1
Mario González AriasCD Sport del Bernesga1
Andrés López M.CD León CF1
Pablo Machín CarvajalCD Cerecedo1
Miguel Mallo RodríguezCD León CF1
Francisco Marcos FernándezCD Cerecedo1
Alvaro Martínez AragonésCDF San Andrés B1
Luis Avelino Miguélez VillanuevaCD Loyola1
Eduardo Mtnez. Mtnez.CDF San Andrés B1
Atlético ParamésCD Atlético Paramés1
José Luis Paramio AparicioCD Ejido B1
Alejandro Pastor MoledoCDF San Andrés B1
Oscar Pozo PrietoCD Atlético Paramés1
Sahagún PromesasCD Sahagún Promesas1
Tomás Quintana RodríguezCD Loyola1
Adrián Robles PatoCDF San Andrés B1
Marcos Rodríguez HuertaCD Sahagún Promesas1
Jonathan Rodríguez LópezCD Atlético Paramés1
Aitor Roldán PérezCD Ejido B1
Jorge Romero AlonsoCDF San Andrés B1
Jorge San Millán OrdásCD Atlético Paramés1
Alberto Santos CarbajalCD Sahagún Promesas1
Miguel Sánchez AlcaldeCD Sport del Bernesga1
Héctor Sánchez AlvarezCD Ejido B1
Billal TraoreCD Cerecedo1
Francisco Valbuena MosqueraCD Futbol La Robla1
Sergio Vega AlvarezCD Ejido B1
Kleber Manuel Velez RamónCD Futbol La Robla1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores