Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_cadete_1a_division_liga_16_17
Resultados Jornada 26
13/05/17 18.15CD Cuatrovientos1-2CD Santa Marta
13/05/17 11.00CD Ejido3-1CD Puente Castro FC B
13/05/17 13.00CDF Peña B0-3SD Ponferradina SAD B
14/05/17 11.30CD La Bañeza5-6CD Atlético Bembibre
13/05/17 11.00CD La Virgen del Camino3-2CDF San Andrés
13/05/17 11.00CDF Atlético Bierzo2-4CD Veguellina CF
13/05/17 11.00CDF Atlético Pinilla2-3Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD6826215010619
2CD Ejido612620155517
3CD Atlético Bembibre492615476237
4CD Cuatrovientos472614576036
5SD Ponferradina SAD B462614485933
6CD Puente Castro FC B422612684137
7CDF Peña B3826115104544
8CDF Atlético Pinilla312687113550
9CD La Bañeza272683155163
10CDF San Andrés252674153760
11CDF Atlético Bierzo252674154174
12CD Veguellina CF242673163460
13CD La Virgen del Camino232672173789
14CD Santa Marta122633202670
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Diego Pertejo CansecoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD36
Diego Bajo De PradoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD25
Adrián Vales GonzálezSD Ponferradina SAD B18
Alejandro Bernardo BasCD Atlético Bembibre14
Samuel Blanco BenavidesCD Veguellina CF14
Sergio Liébana LlorenteCD Ejido14
Yordan Vasilev YankovCD La Bañeza14
Marcos Fernández GonzálezCD Ejido13
Daniel Pérez LafuenteCD La Virgen del Camino13
Oscar Santín PeñaCDF Atlético Bierzo13
Julián Fernández RosónSD Ponferradina SAD B12
Alejandro García MoránCDF Atlético Pinilla12
Alex Lodos GarcíaCDF San Andrés12
Nicolás Ortega GonzálezCDF Atlético Bierzo12
Adrián Ramón FariñasCD Cuatrovientos11
Alejandro Benavides FernándezCD Puente Castro FC B10
Marcos González De PradoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD10
Marcos Pereira RodríguezCD Cuatrovientos10
Pablo Rodríguez GonzálezCD Atlético Bembibre10
Jorge Nistal RomanCD La Bañeza9
Iván Fernández MartínezCDF San Andrés8
Samuel Rodríguez AlvarezCDF Peña B8
Santiago Daniel Calvo PradoCD La Bañeza7
Gabriel Candelas RoblesCDF Peña B7
Nicolás Cano LozanoCDF Atlético Pinilla7
Miguel Carballo DíezCD Santa Marta7
Daniel Fernández CrespoCDF Peña B7
Raúl González RodríguezSD Ponferradina SAD B7
Andrés López ZapicoCD Atlético Bembibre7
David Paez FernándezSD Ponferradina SAD B7
David San Juan GarcíaCDF Peña B7
Sergio Barrio SuárezCD Puente Castro FC B6
Eloy Carrera AlvarezCDF Atlético Bierzo6
Alvaro Fregeneda GándaraCD Ejido6
Sergio García HidalgoCD Puente Castro FC B6
Rubén García PuenteCD Atlético Bembibre6
Alberto Gómez RamírezCD Santa Marta6
Kevin González BozaCD Atlético Bembibre6
Adrián González MarcosCDF Peña B6
David Pacios AlejandreCD Cuatrovientos6
Diego Alonso PrietoCD Veguellina CF5
Bryan Araujo GuedesCD Atlético Bembibre5
Nasreddine AsnouneCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD5
Manuel Dos Anjos CorreiaCD La Virgen del Camino5
Oscar Ferrero CollantesCD Veguellina CF5
Jorge García GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla5
Omar González CorcobaCD Cuatrovientos5
Hector Herrero CepedaCD Ejido5
Samuel Marcos CrespoCD La Virgen del Camino5
Tomás Ochoa TerrónCD Cuatrovientos5
Jorge Ruíz RodríguezCD Atlético Bembibre5
Sergio Seivane SierraCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD5
Pablo Alija CartónCD La Bañeza4
Saul Carracedo AmigoCD La Bañeza4
Raúl Carreño CuberoCDF Atlético Pinilla4
Pablo Cosmen MedinaCD La Virgen del Camino4
Pablo Dominguez AcebesCD Veguellina CF4
Jamel Escudero GarcíaCDF Atlético Bierzo4
Alex Iglesias MoreteCD Santa Marta4
Iván Martínez SantosCD La Bañeza4
Martin Martino FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino4
Alfredo Moro AlvarezCD Cuatrovientos4
Jesús Pastrana CachónCD Ejido4
Diego Burgo DiázCD Cuatrovientos3
Steven Cardona CabezasCD Puente Castro FC B3
Agustín De La Madrid SalmerónCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD3
Alex Fdez. de AbajoCD La Bañeza3
Adrián Fernández RiveraCDF Atlético Bierzo3
Rubén Fernández SilvánCD Atlético Bembibre3
Rodrigo García FernándezCD Veguellina CF3
David Gómez CaballeroCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD3
Cristian González CarbajoCDF Peña B3
Sanjeev González PérezCD Veguellina CF3
Daniel López AllerCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD3
Jairo López PiscopoCD Cuatrovientos3
Guille Lozano GonzálezCD Ejido3
Jorge Martínez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC B3
David Novoa del HoyoCD Puente Castro FC B3
Jorge Nuñez DiázCD Santa Marta3
Jonathan Rodríguez LópezCD Cuatrovientos3
Jorge Santamaria PozoCD La Bañeza3
Daniel Santos FresnoCD Ejido3
Sergio Silván DelgadoCDF San Andrés3
Alex Vales RedondoCD Ejido3
Pelayo Ximenez MéndezSD Ponferradina SAD B3
Jorge Alaiz LLamazaresCD Puente Castro FC B2
Carlos Alonso SánchezCDF San Andrés2
Christian Alvarez FernándezCD Atlético Bembibre2
Carlos Auñón DeirosCDF San Andrés2
Pablo Baro CaminoCDF San Andrés2
Cuatrovientos cadete 1ªCD Cuatrovientos2
Mansur Abdelahe Chel El ManiCD Puente Castro FC B2
Nestor Coedo GarneloCD Cuatrovientos2
Pablo Del Valle MartínezSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Aarón Falagán FariñasCD La Virgen del Camino2
Sergio Gómez MéndezCDF Peña B2
Alvaro Gómez RojoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD2
Alvaro González AlvarezCD Cuatrovientos2
Jaime Gutiérrez VelascoCDF Peña B2
Rafael Herrero PeláezCD Puente Castro FC B2
Iker Iglesias FernándezSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Aarón López PereiraCD Atlético Bembibre2
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD2
Diego Machado GallardoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD2
CD Santa MartaCD Santa Marta2
Andrés Martínez RedínCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD2
Eloy Nieto BombínCDF San Andrés2
Alejandro Nuñez CapeloCD Santa Marta2
Jaime Pérez MayoSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Pablo Pombo TerradoCD Cuatrovientos2
Sergio Puga GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B2
Miguel Raposo JuanCDF Atlético Pinilla2
SD Ponferradina SADSD Ponferradina SAD B2
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés2
Rodrigo Suárez MarcosCDF Peña B2
Angel Suárez PérezCD Ejido2
Guillermo Terrón AndrésSD Ponferradina SAD B2
Raúl Manuel Varela RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD2
Raúl Alvarez NogueiraCD Cuatrovientos1
Samuel Astorga GallegoCDF Peña B1
Héctor Blanco GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Roosevelt Brasil MirandaCDF Atlético Bierzo1
Rubén Carracedo AmigoCD La Bañeza1
Juan Martin Casas FernándezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
Asier Cendón MejíasCD Atlético Bembibre1
Román Díez GutiérrezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
Victor Díez RubialCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Jonatan César De Brito DelgadoCD Atlético Bembibre1
CD EjidoCD Ejido1
Rodrigo Falagán AcebesCD La Bañeza1
Daniel Fdez. RoblesCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Alexis Fernández DíezCD La Virgen del Camino1
Sergio Fernández FernándezCDF Atlético Bierzo1
Diego Fernández MagazCDF San Andrés1
Alvaro Fernández PuertoCD Santa Marta1
Alejandro Fernández RamosCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
David García SantínCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
Alejandro González RíosSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Alejandro Guardia TurradoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
Daniel Guzón LlorenteCDF San Andrés1
Víctor Herreros OrtegaCD Puente Castro FC B1
CD La BañezaCD La Bañeza1
Marcos Magan RodríguezCDF Atlético Bierzo1
Adrián Martínez AbellaCD Cuatrovientos1
Guillermo Morán FartoCDF San Andrés1
José Luis Pardo LópezCD Santa Marta1
Iván Pérez LucenaCD La Virgen del Camino1
Yandri Perandones RodríguezSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Daniel Posado GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B1
Miguel Angel Prieto MartínezCD La Virgen del Camino1
Alejandro Rabanal DíezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
Javier Sánchez CamineroCD Ejido1
Marcos Sánchez UdaondoCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Sergio Urdiales AbadCD La Virgen del Camino1
Diego Vega GarcíaCDF San Andrés1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores