Anuncio
 
 
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_cadete_1a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 03
21/10/17 12.30CD Atlético Bembibre0-4CDF Peña
21/10/17 11.30CD Ejido5-0CD Cuatrovientos
22/10/17 11:00CDF San Andrés2-0CDF Atlético Bierzo
21/10/17 11:00CD La Virgen del Camino1-2CD Veguellina CF
21/10/17 17.45CD Puente Castro FC B2-0CD La Bañeza
21/10/17 17.00CDF Atlético Pinilla1-2SD Ponferradina SAD B
22/10/17 15.45Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3-2Atlético Templario
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Peña93300130
2CD Veguellina CF93300105
3Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B7321085
4CD Ejido6320173
5SD Ponferradina SAD B6320144
6CD Cuatrovientos6320167
7CD La Bañeza4311175
8CD La Virgen del Camino3310256
9CD Puente Castro FC B3310245
10CDF San Andrés33102810
11CD Atlético Bembibre3310259
12CDF Atlético Pinilla3310239
13CDF Atlético Bierzo0300349
14Atlético Templario03003310
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Pablo Domínguez AcebesCD Veguellina CF4
Diego Domínguez MartínezCDF Peña4
Sergio Muñiz BallesterosCDF San Andrés4
Javier Arevalo CastroCD Veguellina CF3
Iker Durán MarcosCD Atlético Bembibre3
Abraham García De La FuenteSD Ponferradina SAD B3
Sergio Gómez MéndezCDF Peña3
Javier De La Puente RegueraCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
La Virgen Del CaminoCD La Virgen del Camino2
Rodrigo Falagán AcebesCD La Bañeza2
Oscar Gallego BenavidesCD Puente Castro FC B2
Cristian González CarbajoCDF Peña2
Jesús Gutiérrez CuevasCD Ejido2
Pablo Helguera MuñozCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Venelin Boyanov KardzhalievCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Sergio Puga GarcíaCD Ejido2
Samuel Rodríguez AlvarezCDF Peña2
Iker Rodríguez NegreiroCD Veguellina CF2
Yarey Rubio MorenoCD La Virgen del Camino2
Guillermo Terrón AndrésCD Cuatrovientos2
Rodrigo Alvarez CostelaCDF San Andrés1
Sergio Alvarez SánchezCDF San Andrés1
Raul Armesto FigueroaAtlético Templario1
Manuel Arroyo ArroyoCD Cuatrovientos1
Daniel Barrial GutiérrezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Héctor Blanco GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Saul Carracedo AmigoCD La Bañeza1
Rubén Carracedo AmigoCD La Bañeza1
Diego Carracedo LorenzanaCD Puente Castro FC B1
Pablo Cascudo ArreguiCDF Atlético Bierzo1
Pablo Cosmen MedinaCD La Virgen del Camino1
CD CuatrovientosCD Cuatrovientos1
Alex Fdez. de AbajoCD La Bañeza1
Jorge Fdez. FerrerasCD La Bañeza1
Aitor Fernandez De AbajoCD La Bañeza1
Mario Ferreras SuárezCDF Peña1
Miguel García VidalCDF Atlético Bierzo1
Adrián Gardeazabal RedondoCD Ejido1
Alvaro Gómez FernándezCD Cuatrovientos1
Emilio Gómez PérezAtlético Templario1
Alejandro González de VargasCD Cuatrovientos1
Carlos Valentin González PérezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Adrián González UrdialesCD Ejido1
Aarón López PereiraCD Atlético Bembibre1
Alvaro LLanos PablosCDF Peña1
Alex Lodos GarcíaCDF San Andrés1
Marcos Magan RodríguezCDF Atlético Bierzo1
Pablo Mendez SarmientoCD Veguellina CF1
Pablo Nicolás Pérez RodríguezCD Atlético Bembibre1
Iker Prieto GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Alejandro Rodríguez JuanSD Ponferradina SAD B1
Izán Rodríguez San JuanCDF Atlético Bierzo1
Diego Rodrigo TijeraCD Puente Castro FC B1
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés1
Guillermo Santos MenaAtlético Templario1
Héctor Sánchez AlvarezCD Ejido1
Rubén Villafañe Fdez.CDF Atlético Pinilla1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 

Colaboradores