Anuncio
 
 
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_benjamin_3a_division_grupo_2_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 03
21/10/17 12.00CD Atlético Trobajo H B0-8CDF Peña C
22/10/17 12.00CD Juventud Villaquilambre8-0CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B
22/10/17 12.30CD La Bañeza B6-2CD Puente Castro FC C
22/10/17 10.00Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C6-1CDF San Andrés C
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Peña C62200122
2CDF San Andrés C6320167
3CD Juventud Villaquilambre63201148
4CD La Bañeza B63201127
5CD Onzonilla B3210195
6Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C32101117
7CD Atlético Paramés32101910
8CD La Virgen del Camino C1101055
9CD Atlético Trobajo H B13012821
10Real Aero Club de León B0000000
11CD Cerecedo B0000000
12CD Puente Castro FC C0100126
13CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B02002313
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Jorge Andrés EspinosaCD Atlético Trobajo H B4
Oliver Martínez UgidosCD Atlético Paramés4
Unai Suárez GarcíaCD Juventud Villaquilambre4
Martín Carrera LuengoCD La Bañeza B3
Guillermo Godos MayoCD Atlético Paramés3
Víctor González MedinaCD Onzonilla B3
Lucas Pacho PérezCDF Peña C3
Juan Alvarez GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2
Ilyas Chafiki OuhamouCD Atlético Paramés2
Lucas Díez RiescoCDF San Andrés C2
Diego Domínguez MalloCDF San Andrés C2
Samuel Fernández EstebanCD La Bañeza B2
Pelayo Gómez MartínezCD Onzonilla B2
Miguel Rodríguez DomínguezCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Hugo Serrano PérezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Darío Vilariño PérezCD La Virgen del Camino C2
Izán Alonso QuinteroCD Onzonilla B1
Daniel Alvarez MartínezCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Diego Arias AlvarezCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Kevin Carracedo ParamoCD La Bañeza B1
Rodrigo Díez PablosCDF Peña C1
Iván De La Osa BanderaCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Alvaro Domínguez AlegreCD Onzonilla B1
Zakaria El Hassnaoui NaaniCD Onzonilla B1
Adrián Gallego GutiérrezCDF San Andrés C1
Daniel Gómez GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Hamza Guerich SaidCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Guillem Llamas GanadoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Hugo Morán SuárezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Christian Francisco Nuñez SantosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B1
Alejandro Oteo MoroCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Alejandro Pinilla GarcíaCD Onzonilla B1
David Vicente FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio

Colaboradores