Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_benjamin_3a_division_grupo_2_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 26
20/05/18 13.00CD Atlético Trobajo H B4-2CD Puente Castro FC C
20/05/18 13.00CDF Peña C2-0CD Atlético Paramés
20/05/18 11.30CD La Bañeza B0-8Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C
19/05/18 13.00CD Onzonilla B5-1CD La Virgen del Camino C
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Peña C5820191013010
2Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C452014339429
3CD Juventud Villaquilambre362011365846
4CD Puente Castro FC C332010378576
5CD Onzonilla B332010376557
6CDF San Andrés C332010375551
7CD Atlético Paramés282091106955
8CD La Bañeza B27208394658
9CD Atlético Trobajo H B152043133782
10CD La Virgen del Camino C820221636101
11CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B120011930140
12Real Aero Club de León B0000000
13CD Cerecedo B0000000
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Lucas Pacho PérezCDF Peña C37
Oliver Martínez UgidosCD Atlético Paramés24
Jorge Nuñez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C23
Hugo Serrano PérezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C21
Iván De La Osa BanderaCD Juventud Villaquilambre20
Diego Domínguez MalloCDF San Andrés C19
Daniel Alvarez MartínezCD Juventud Villaquilambre18
Víctor González MedinaCD Onzonilla B18
Guillem Llamas GanadoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C18
Ilyas Chafiki OuhamouCD Atlético Paramés17
Felipe García PrietoCDF Peña C17
Samuel Fernández EstebanCD La Bañeza B15
Miguel Rodríguez DomínguezCD Atlético Trobajo H B15
David Herrero MoránCDF Peña C13
Eloy Yudego GonzálezCD Puente Castro FC C13
Juan Alvarez GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B12
Aitor Casares GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC C12
Lucas Díez RiescoCDF San Andrés C12
David Fernández FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C12
Pelayo Gómez MartínezCD Onzonilla B12
Martín Carrera LuengoCD La Bañeza B11
Pablo Díez RodríguezCDF Peña C11
Guillermo Godos MayoCD Atlético Paramés11
Rodrigo Pernia FradeCDF Peña C11
Brais Arias GómezCD La Virgen del Camino C10
Florin Hugo ConstantinCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C10
Rodrigo Díez PablosCDF Peña C10
Santiago De Paz RamosCD Atlético Paramés10
Eduardo Dopacio SuidanCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C10
Hugo Morán SuárezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C10
Darío Vilariño PérezCD La Virgen del Camino C10
Marcos Martín GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C8
Izán Alonso QuinteroCD Onzonilla B7
Jorge Andrés EspinosaCD Atlético Trobajo H B7
Pablo Díez LópezCD La Virgen del Camino C7
Mario Jañez MoránCD Atlético Paramés7
Santiago Marcos AcostaCD Onzonilla B7
Ian Niembro RegueraCD Puente Castro FC C7
Unai Suárez GarcíaCD Juventud Villaquilambre7
Oliver Alvarez MoralCDF Peña C6
Adrián Gallego GutiérrezCDF San Andrés C6
Sergio García DíezCD Juventud Villaquilambre6
Kevin Carracedo ParamoCD La Bañeza B5
Alvaro Domínguez AlegreCD Onzonilla B5
Daniel Fernández TascónCDF Peña C5
Manuel González GameroCDF Peña C5
Daniel González PérezCDF Peña C5
Asier Moreno FidalgoCDF San Andrés C5
Raúl Santos CastellanosCD Juventud Villaquilambre5
Aarón Alvarez GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC C4
Jorge Diéguez RebeCD Puente Castro FC C4
Aitor Ferrero MartínezCD Atlético Trobajo H B4
Daniel Gómez GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino C4
Manuel Jímenez LópezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B4
David Mata FerreroCD La Bañeza B4
Iker Menéndez CastrilloCDF San Andrés C4
CDF PeñaCDF Peña C4
Samuel Rodríguez Del PozoCD Puente Castro FC C4
Daniel Sarmiento PrietoCD Onzonilla B4
Alonso Sánchez GarcíaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C4
Guillermo Alvarez ReyeroCDF Peña C3
Marcos Arredondo MieresCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Alejandro Bernardo GilaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B3
Dexter Davor Calvo PradoCD La Bañeza B3
Oscar De La Hoz LlorenteCD Onzonilla B3
Guzmán García FernándezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Hamza Guerich SaidCD La Virgen del Camino C3
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
José Carlos Lozano RodriguesCD Puente Castro FC C3
Christian Francisco Nuñez SantosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B3
Hugo Ramos GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B3
Alejandro Rodrigues JoaoCD Atlético Trobajo H B3
Diego Arias AlvarezCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Mauro De La Fuente SaezCDF Peña C2
Laura García EscobarCDF San Andrés C2
Martin Gutiérrez GonzálezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2
César Herreras RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Lucas Kreikemeyer FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C2
CD La BañezaCD La Bañeza B2
Hugo Larin LoureiroCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Yassir Naimi LabiadeCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
CD OnzonillaCD Onzonilla B2
Enol Ordás De AndrésCD Onzonilla B2
Daniel Pascual de la FuenteCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2
David Pérez OchoaCDF San Andrés C2
Alejandro Pinilla GarcíaCD Onzonilla B2
Miguel Rodríguez FernándezCD La Bañeza B2
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés C2
Pablo Soto GómezCDF San Andrés C2
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Hugo Varela FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino C2
Juventud VillaquilambreCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Pablo Aldonza MartínezCD La Bañeza B1
Marcos Alonso HidalgoCDF Peña C1
Hugo Castro RodríguezCD La Bañeza B1
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC C1
Roberto Cruz LlamasCD Onzonilla B1
Daniel Del Arbol CastroCD Onzonilla B1
Zakaria El Hassnaoui NaaniCD Onzonilla B1
Saúl Fernández FidalgoCDF San Andrés C1
Víctor Guisuraga DíezCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Pedro Nicolás Jímenez YebenesCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B1
Javier Llorente FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
David Martínez CelorioCD Puente Castro FC C1
Alberto Mascaroz BenitezCD La Bañeza B1
Alejandro Oteo MoroCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
David Vicente FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores