Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_benjamin_3a_division_grupo_2_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 12
20/01/18 16.00CD Atlético Trobajo H B-CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B
21/01/18 13.00CDF Peña C-CD La Virgen del Camino C
20/01/18 15.15CD La Bañeza B-CD Juventud Villaquilambre
20/01/18 16.30CD Onzonilla B-CD Puente Castro FC C
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Peña C217700403
2Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2197025318
3CD Juventud Villaquilambre1695133322
4CDF San Andrés C1394142627
5CD La Bañeza B1384132623
6CD Puente Castro FC C1374123129
7CD Onzonilla B1073131819
8CD Atlético Paramés1083142927
9CD Atlético Trobajo H B672051937
10CD La Virgen del Camino C371061534
11Real Aero Club de León B0000000
12CD Cerecedo B0000000
13CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B080081364
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Guillem Llamas GanadoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C17
Lucas Pacho PérezCDF Peña C15
Jorge Nuñez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C14
Daniel Alvarez MartínezCD Juventud Villaquilambre12
Diego Domínguez MalloCDF San Andrés C10
Oliver Martínez UgidosCD Atlético Paramés10
Hugo Serrano PérezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C10
Ilyas Chafiki OuhamouCD Atlético Paramés9
Iván De La Osa BanderaCD Juventud Villaquilambre9
Miguel Rodríguez DomínguezCD Atlético Trobajo H B9
Martín Carrera LuengoCD La Bañeza B7
Samuel Fernández EstebanCD La Bañeza B7
Hugo Morán SuárezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C7
Darío Vilariño PérezCD La Virgen del Camino C7
Jorge Andrés EspinosaCD Atlético Trobajo H B6
Lucas Díez RiescoCDF San Andrés C6
Unai Suárez GarcíaCD Juventud Villaquilambre6
Eloy Yudego GonzálezCD Puente Castro FC C6
Juan Alvarez GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B5
Florin Hugo ConstantinCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C5
Rodrigo Díez PablosCDF Peña C5
Felipe García PrietoCDF Peña C5
Guillermo Godos MayoCD Atlético Paramés5
Izán Alonso QuinteroCD Onzonilla B4
Kevin Carracedo ParamoCD La Bañeza B4
Eduardo Dopacio SuidanCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C4
Adrián Gallego GutiérrezCDF San Andrés C4
Pelayo Gómez MartínezCD Onzonilla B4
Víctor González MedinaCD Onzonilla B4
Marcos Martín GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C4
Samuel Rodríguez Del PozoCD Puente Castro FC C4
Dexter Davor Calvo PradoCD La Bañeza B3
Aitor Casares GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC C3
Daniel González PérezCDF Peña C3
Hamza Guerich SaidCD La Virgen del Camino C3
Mario Jañez MoránCD Atlético Paramés3
Rodrigo Pernia FradeCDF Peña C3
Raúl Santos CastellanosCD Juventud Villaquilambre3
Oliver Alvarez MoralCDF Peña C2
Brais Arias GómezCD La Virgen del Camino C2
Alejandro Bernardo GilaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2
Pablo Díez RodríguezCDF Peña C2
Santiago De Paz RamosCD Atlético Paramés2
David Fernández FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C2
Sergio García DíezCD Juventud Villaquilambre2
Guzmán García FernándezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Daniel Gómez GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino C2
Manuel González GameroCDF Peña C2
David Herrero MoránCDF Peña C2
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
David Mata FerreroCD La Bañeza B2
Asier Moreno FidalgoCDF San Andrés C2
Daniel Pascual de la FuenteCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B2
Alejandro Pinilla GarcíaCD Onzonilla B2
Miguel Rodríguez FernándezCD La Bañeza B2
Guillermo Alvarez ReyeroCDF Peña C1
Diego Arias AlvarezCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Marcos Arredondo MieresCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Pablo Díez LópezCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Jorge Diéguez RebeCD Puente Castro FC C1
Alvaro Domínguez AlegreCD Onzonilla B1
Zakaria El Hassnaoui NaaniCD Onzonilla B1
Saúl Fernández FidalgoCDF San Andrés C1
Martin Gutiérrez GonzálezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B1
Pedro Nicolás Jímenez YebenesCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B1
Lucas Kreikemeyer FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C1
CD La BañezaCD La Bañeza B1
Santiago Marcos AcostaCD Onzonilla B1
Iker Menéndez CastrilloCDF San Andrés C1
Yassir Naimi LabiadeCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Christian Francisco Nuñez SantosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B1
CD OnzonillaCD Onzonilla B1
Alejandro Oteo MoroCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Hugo Ramos GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial B1
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés C1
Pablo Soto GómezCDF San Andrés C1
Hugo Varela FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino C1
David Vicente FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Juventud VillaquilambreCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio

Colaboradores