Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_benjamin_3a_division_grupo_1_liga_16_17
Resultados Jornada 26
13/05/17 11.00CD Casa Asturias B4-9CD Cerecedo
12/05/17 17.00CD Cistierna FS7-2CD Ribera Carrizo
14/05/17 17.00CDF San Andrés B5-2CD Divina Pastora León
13/05/17 16.00CD Sport del Bernesga1-5CD Onzonilla
13/05/17 16.00CD UD Benavides1-5CD Atlético Reino de León
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Onzonilla5422180411153
2CD Atlético Reino de León5222171411450
3CD Cistierna FS442213546143
4CD La Virgen del Camino B432213458050
5CD Cerecedo392212378362
6CDF San Andrés B342210487045
7CD Divina Pastora León292292116566
8CD UD Benavides252274115078
9CD Sport del Bernesga202262143062
10CD Casa Asturias B1922611556105
11CD Ribera Carrizo182260164490
12CD Loyola B62220203090
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Sergio Madero DíezCD La Virgen del Camino B46
Omar Del Castillo NuñezCD Atlético Reino de León43
Pablo Soto LorenzanaCD Onzonilla31
Adrián García AriasCD Cerecedo29
Samuel Fernández AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo27
Lorenzo Cañón GonzálezCD Cerecedo24
Samuel López GonzálezCD Divina Pastora León22
José Sen PablosCD Cistierna FS22
Sergio Nicolás GonzálezCD Onzonilla21
Diego González ArizmendiCD Onzonilla20
Daniel Barragán FierroCDF San Andrés B19
Diego Calvo de PazCD Atlético Reino de León19
Marcos Fernández RodríguezCD Casa Asturias B19
Javier Fernández RodríguezCD Casa Asturias B19
Raúl Díez RodríguezCD Onzonilla17
Oscar Ferreras ReyeroCD Cistierna FS15
Daniel Aller FernándezCD UD Benavides14
Diego Pérez AlcobaCD UD Benavides14
Rodrigo Fernández AlonsoCD Atlético Reino de León13
Christian Valencia MalloCDF San Andrés B13
Iker Labarga LópezCDF San Andrés B12
Rodrigo Mansilla GonzálezCD Atlético Reino de León12
Joe Callejo VegaCD Loyola B11
David Campoy DíezCD Sport del Bernesga11
Moisés López GonzálezCD Divina Pastora León11
Mario Presa PrietoCD Atlético Reino de León11
Hugo Amez CadenasCD La Virgen del Camino B9
Adrián González AlvarezCD UD Benavides9
Ignacio Llamazares BlancoCD Cerecedo9
Gael Romero MielgoCD Casa Asturias B9
Daniel Santos PérezCD Atlético Reino de León9
Saul Donaire AlvarezCD Onzonilla8
Daniel García de AlbaCD Divina Pastora León8
Joseba Antonacci DíezCD Ribera Carrizo7
Hugo Bayón IglesiasCDF San Andrés B7
Nicolás García GilCD Divina Pastora León7
Nicolás Herreros HerrerosCD Sport del Bernesga7
Daniel Posada FernándezCDF San Andrés B7
Hugo Villabol MartínezCD La Virgen del Camino B7
Oscar Andrés RodríguezCD Cistierna FS6
Guillermo Lorenzana DiázCD La Virgen del Camino B6
Alvaro Navarro GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino B6
Lucas San José LópezCD Casa Asturias B6
Sergio Alonso MartínezCD Divina Pastora León5
Ismael Bayón OliveraCD Cistierna FS5
Alvaro Fernández AriasCD Ribera Carrizo5
José Majo RubialCDF San Andrés B5
Pablo Sola MoyanoCD Loyola B5
Eder Aller GonzálezCD UD Benavides4
Sergio Alonso FernándezCD Onzonilla4
Jesús Bernardo RegueraCD Onzonilla4
Saul Cuevas AndrésCD UD Benavides4
Raúl Cuevas SerranoCD Divina Pastora León4
Raúl Ferrus SantarremigiaCD La Virgen del Camino B4
Rubén García BarataCD Cerecedo4
Cristian Nuñez CadenasCD Cerecedo4
Divina Pastora LeónCD Divina Pastora León4
Saul Sandoval BarrioCD Loyola B4
Christian Alvarez DíezCD Cistierna FS3
Gonzalo Blanco PérezCD Casa Asturias B3
Adrián Cordero NuñezCD Loyola B3
Alejandro Cruz FlechaCD Sport del Bernesga3
Angel Fernández JuanCD Cerecedo3
Héctor Gago GarcíaCD Onzonilla3
Diego González MartínezCD Cistierna FS3
CD OnzonillaCD Onzonilla3
Atlético Reino de LeónCD Atlético Reino de León3
Alejandro Serrano GilCD Sport del Bernesga3
Juan Alvarez MonjeCDF San Andrés B2
Samuel Cañón AveleiraCD Divina Pastora León2
Daniel Castellanos PalominoCD Sport del Bernesga2
Carlos De La Fuente RuizCD Loyola B2
Pedro González BarataCD Cerecedo2
Oscar Javier González PintoCD Ribera Carrizo2
Samara Jímenez SabioCD Cistierna FS2
CD LoyolaCD Loyola B2
Enrique Martínez GudgeCD Divina Pastora León2
Eduardo Medina GarcíaCD Cistierna FS2
Pablo Prieto GonzálezCD Sport del Bernesga2
Suyai José Romero RodríguezCD Cistierna FS2
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés B2
Samuel Sánchez MoraCD Atlético Reino de León2
Hugo Tocino FarpónCDF San Andrés B2
Pablo Alvarez MalloCD UD Benavides1
Matías Antolinez LegaspeCDF San Andrés B1
Mario Balbuena GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino B1
UD BenavidesCD UD Benavides1
Pablo Díez AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Naiara Diez LorenzanaCD Loyola B1
Hugo Fernández JuanCD Cerecedo1
Alex Gaitero GonzálezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Ares González BajoCD Atlético Reino de León1
Pablo González VegaCD UD Benavides1
Miguel Marcos GarcíaCD Loyola B1
Ian Martínez GonzálezCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Eric Martínez RodríguezCD UD Benavides1
Marcos Sanuel Pérez GilCD Ribera Carrizo1
Héctor Prieto SerranoCD UD Benavides1
José Ernesto Ramírez GómezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Alvaro Ríos FarpónCD Atlético Reino de León1
Unai Rojo SilvaCD Cistierna FS1
Javier Suárez EstradaCD Loyola B1
Alonso Vega RodríguezCD Cerecedo1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores