Anuncio
 
 
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_benjamin_3a_division_grupo_1_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 03
21/10/17 11.00CD Atlético Reino de León7-12CD Sahagún Promesas
22/10/17 12.30CD Casa de Asturias B3-4CD Cerecedo
21/10/17 13.30CDF San Andrés B7-2CD Cistierna FS
21/10/17 11.00CD Ribera Carrizo1-13CD Atlético Trobajo H
21/10/17 12.00CD Sport del Bernesga2-2CD Loyola B
21/10/17 12.30CD UD Benavides1-3CD León CF B
21/10/17 11.00Real Aero Club de León10-1CD Divina Pastora León
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Real Aero Club de León93300288
2CD León CF B93300157
3CD Loyola B73210107
4CD Atlético Trobajo H632012110
5CD Cerecedo632012114
6CDF San Andrés B632011711
7CD Cistierna FS632011310
8CD Sport del Bernesga431111215
9CD UD Benavides3310289
10CD Divina Pastora León331021116
11CD Sahagún Promesas331021622
12CD Casa de Asturias B03003815
13CD Ribera Carrizo03003926
14CD Atlético Reino de León030031231
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Juan Seoane CastroReal Aero Club de León7
Isaac Bentsmane FlórezCD Loyola B5
Jorge Blanco GarcíaReal Aero Club de León5
Daniel Aller FernándezCD UD Benavides4
Oscar Andrés RodríguezCD Cistierna FS4
Marcos Chamorro ToledoCDF San Andrés B4
Carlos Delgado San JuanCD Sahagún Promesas4
Samuel Fernández AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo4
Marcos García GalendeCD Atlético Reino de León4
Samuel Ossa ParejaCD León CF B4
Izán Sarmiento RamosCD Atlético Trobajo H4
Sergio Alonso MartínezCD Divina Pastora León3
Amin Ennaimi AchiCD Cerecedo3
Naim Ennaimi AchiCD Cerecedo3
Oliver Gutiérrez MacíasCD León CF B3
Enrique Martínez GudgeCD Divina Pastora León3
Hugo Molinero UriaCD Sport del Bernesga3
Francisco Canal de LuisCD Casa de Asturias B2
CD CerecedoCD Cerecedo2
Alvaro Cobo IbañezCD León CF B2
Héctor De La Varga MarquieguiCD Cistierna FS2
Alejandro Diáz MartínezReal Aero Club de León2
Hugo Fernández JuanCD Cerecedo2
Diego Fernández RodríguezReal Aero Club de León2
Alvaro González FernándezCD UD Benavides2
Daniel González MenéndezCD Sport del Bernesga2
Alejandro González PostigoCD Casa de Asturias B2
Izán López CentellasCD Cerecedo2
José Majo RubialCDF San Andrés B2
Felipe Martínez MayoralCD Loyola B2
Miguel Pampin GarcíaCD Cerecedo2
Marcos Sanuel Pérez GilCD Ribera Carrizo2
Pablo Prieto GonzálezCD Sport del Bernesga2
Daniel Puente QuinteiroCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Suyai José Romero RodríguezCD Cistierna FS2
Iván Santamarta MartínezCDF San Andrés B2
Joseba Antonacci DíezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Hugo Bayón IglesiasCDF San Andrés B1
Rayan Berehjecli MoslehCD Cerecedo1
Pablo Cacheiro San JoséCD León CF B1
Diego Castro LozanoReal Aero Club de León1
Pablo Díez AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo1
César Díez FerreraCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Naiara Diez LorenzanaCD Loyola B1
Rayan El Hasnaoui OuaadiCD León CF B1
Alonso Engels RiescoCD Atlético Reino de León1
Guzmán Fernández MiguélezReal Aero Club de León1
Alejandro Fernández ValcarcelCD Sport del Bernesga1
Cistierna FSCD Cistierna FS1
Raúl García D´AnjouCD Sport del Bernesga1
Noel García GonzálezCD León CF B1
Pablo González VegaCD UD Benavides1
Samara Jímenez SabioCD Cistierna FS1
Oscar Ledesma PachecoCD Cerecedo1
Eric Mandón KospachCD Divina Pastora León1
Miguel Angel Marcos Don AnjosCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Guillermo Mediavilla CiresCD Cistierna FS1
Marcos Ordoñez MontesCD Divina Pastora León1
Divina Pastora LeónCD Divina Pastora León1
Diego Pérez PardoCD Divina Pastora León1
Daniel Rodríguez PintoCD Cerecedo1
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés B1
Alejandro Seijas MarcosCD Casa de Asturias B1
Alejandro Serrano GilCD Sport del Bernesga1
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores