Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_benjamin_3a_division_grupo_1_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 12
20/01/18 11.00CD Atlético Reino de León-CD Atlético Trobajo H
20/01/18 11.00CD Casa de Asturias B-CD Ribera Carrizo
21/01/18 11.00CD Divina Pastora León-CD Cerecedo
20/01/18 17.00CDF San Andrés B-CD UD Benavides
21/01/18 11.00CD Loyola B-CD Cistierna FS
20/01/18 16.00CD Sport del Bernesga-CD Sahagún Promesas
20/01/18 13.15Real Aero Club de León-CD León CF B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Real Aero Club de León28109107122
2CD Atlético Trobajo H23107215424
3CDF San Andrés B22107125626
4CD León CF B21107034324
5CD UD Benavides1996124425
6CD Cerecedo1795224736
7CD Cistierna FS1595043728
8CD Ribera Carrizo12104063748
9CD Casa de Asturias B11103253633
10CD Loyola B11103252633
11CD Sport del Bernesga8102263454
12CD Divina Pastora León792162743
13CD Sahagún Promesas3101092877
14CD Atlético Reino de León01000102592
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Samuel Fernández AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo20
Oliver Gutiérrez MacíasCD León CF B19
Juan Seoane CastroReal Aero Club de León18
Daniel Aller FernándezCD UD Benavides17
Marcos García GalendeCD Atlético Reino de León17
Carlos Delgado San JuanCD Sahagún Promesas15
José Majo RubialCDF San Andrés B14
Izán Sarmiento RamosCD Atlético Trobajo H14
Diego Fernández RodríguezReal Aero Club de León13
Oscar Andrés RodríguezCD Cistierna FS12
Marcos Chamorro ToledoCDF San Andrés B12
Naim Ennaimi AchiCD Cerecedo12
Guzmán Fernández MiguélezReal Aero Club de León12
Alejandro González PostigoCD Casa de Asturias B11
Daniel Puente QuinteiroCD Atlético Trobajo H11
Iván Santos VieiraCD Atlético Trobajo H11
Isaac Bentsmane FlórezCD Loyola B10
Jorge Blanco GarcíaReal Aero Club de León10
Dante Pardo GonzálezCD Casa de Asturias B10
Hugo Bayón IglesiasCDF San Andrés B9
César Díez FerreraCD Atlético Trobajo H9
Alvaro González FernándezCD UD Benavides9
Amin Ennaimi AchiCD Cerecedo8
Samuel Ossa ParejaCD León CF B8
Suyai José Romero RodríguezCD Cistierna FS8
Sergio Alonso MartínezCD Divina Pastora León7
Unai Barreales CañadasCD Sahagún Promesas7
Francisco Canal de LuisCD Casa de Asturias B7
Hugo Fernández JuanCD Cerecedo7
Daniel González MenéndezCD Sport del Bernesga7
Enrique Martínez GudgeCD Divina Pastora León7
Diego Pérez AlcobaCD UD Benavides7
Carlos García FernándezCDF San Andrés B6
Pablo Prieto GonzálezCD Sport del Bernesga6
Ismael Bayón OliveraCD Cistierna FS5
Adrián Holgado MantecónCDF San Andrés B5
Hugo Molinero UriaCD Sport del Bernesga5
Miguel Pampin GarcíaCD Cerecedo5
Pablo Cacheiro San JoséCD León CF B4
Alejandro Diáz MartínezReal Aero Club de León4
Gustavo Escanciano DomínguezCD Atlético Reino de León4
Alejandro Fernández ValcarcelCD Sport del Bernesga4
Adrián Iglesias FernándezCD Loyola B4
Samara Jímenez SabioCD Cistierna FS4
Izán López CentellasCD Cerecedo4
Marcos Sanuel Pérez GilCD Ribera Carrizo4
Pablo Rodríguez BotoCD Divina Pastora León4
Sara Rodríguez GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo4
Iván Santamarta MartínezCDF San Andrés B4
Marcos Sánchez VidánReal Aero Club de León4
Sergio Villanueva de PazReal Aero Club de León4
Gonzalo Blanco PérezCD Casa de Asturias B3
Diego Castro LozanoReal Aero Club de León3
CD CerecedoCD Cerecedo3
Alvaro Cobo IbañezCD León CF B3
Noah De La Fuente RuízCD Cerecedo3
Angel Diaz PascualCD Sahagún Promesas3
Ismael Diáz LlameraCD Loyola B3
Rayan El Hasnaoui OuaadiCD León CF B3
Raúl García D´AnjouCD Sport del Bernesga3
Rodrigo García del BlancoCD Atlético Reino de León3
Pablo González VegaCD UD Benavides3
Eric Mandón KospachCD Divina Pastora León3
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés B3
Alejandro Seijas MarcosCD Casa de Asturias B3
Alejandro Serrano GilCD Sport del Bernesga3
CD Sport del BernesgaCD Sport del Bernesga3
Joseba Antonacci DíezCD Ribera Carrizo2
UD BenavidesCD UD Benavides2
Enol Blanco AllerCD Ribera Carrizo2
CD Ribera CarrizoCD Ribera Carrizo2
Héctor De La Varga MarquieguiCD Cistierna FS2
Naiara Diez LorenzanaCD Loyola B2
Daniel Escapa GonzálezCD León CF B2
Miguel Fernández MartínezCD UD Benavides2
Cistierna FSCD Cistierna FS2
María García GarciaCD UD Benavides2
Noel García GonzálezCD León CF B2
Alvaro Gutiérrez BarataCD Divina Pastora León2
Miguel Angel Marcos Don AnjosCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Felipe Martínez MayoralCD Loyola B2
Guillermo Mediavilla CiresCD Cistierna FS2
José Javier Pérez CasaresCDF San Andrés B2
Alonso Pérez FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H2
Juan Prego de Oliver SerranoReal Aero Club de León2
Jairo Prieto PascualCD Sahagún Promesas2
Héctor Prieto SerranoCD UD Benavides2
Hugo Sánchez GutiérrezCD León CF B2
Alonso Vega RodríguezCD Cerecedo2
Marcos Antón MenciaCD Loyola B1
Rayan Berehjecli MoslehCD Cerecedo1
Daniel Castellanos PalominoCD Sport del Bernesga1
Pablo Díez AlvarezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Achraf DraouiCD Ribera Carrizo1
Alonso Engels RiescoCD Atlético Reino de León1
Alejandro Fidalgo BustamanteCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Rodrigo Filipe Pozas RamosCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Agustín Gandara GonzálezCD Casa de Asturias B1
Pablo García BayónCD Loyola B1
Alberto García PérezCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Efrén González MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Jonatan Gutiérrez MuñizCD Sport del Bernesga1
Hugo Herrero GonzálezCD Sport del Bernesga1
Mario Hidalgo da SilvaCD Cistierna FS1
Daniel Iglesias BlancoCD Divina Pastora León1
Oscar Ledesma PachecoCD Cerecedo1
CD LoyolaCD Loyola B1
Marcos Ordoñez MontesCD Divina Pastora León1
Hugo Paniagua TascónCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Divina Pastora LeónCD Divina Pastora León1
Diego Pérez PardoCD Divina Pastora León1
Sahagún PromesasCD Sahagún Promesas1
Alex Robles RoblesCD Casa de Asturias B1
Daniel Rodríguez PintoCD Cerecedo1
David Roy PérezCD Loyola B1
Oscar Sánchez ValbuenaCD Cistierna FS1
Rodrigo Suárez MiguélezCD Loyola B1
Hugo Tocino FarpónCDF San Andrés B1
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Carlos Viggiano GalánReal Aero Club de León1
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores