Anuncio
 
 
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_benjamin_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 03
21/10/17 11.00CD Coyanza5-4CD Bosco
22/10/17 13.00CDF Peña B1-4CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial
21/10/17 13.30CD La Virgen del Camino B11-0CD Veguellina CF
21/10/17 CD León CF8-3CD Astorga
21/10/17 11.00CD Onzonilla2-2CD Puente Castro FC B
21/10/17 12.00CDF Atlético Pinilla B5-1CD Ejido
22/10/17 10.00Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B11-0CD San Lorenzo B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B93300304
2CD La Virgen del Camino B73210195
3CD Puente Castro FC B73210123
4CD Onzonilla73210106
5CDF Atlético Pinilla B6320195
6CD León CF632011716
7CD Coyanza632011011
8CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial43111109
9CD Bosco33102109
10CD Ejido33102813
11CDF Peña B33102718
12CD Astorga03003617
13CD San Lorenzo B03003621
14CD Veguellina CF03003219
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Lorenzo Cañón GonzálezCD Onzonilla7
Gaizka Larrauri GonÇalvesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B5
Iker Diáz VillacortaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B4
Víctor Villayandre LópezCD Ejido4
Christian Baia GonzálezCD Coyanza3
Oliver Gutiérrez MacíasCD León CF3
Alejandro Robla GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino B3
Fernand Edem Agbenyega AkpabliCD Bosco2
Adrián Alvarez PérezCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Aron De Prado TsvetanovaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Diego Del Pozo DíezCDF Peña B2
Alvaro Fernández LlamazaresCD San Lorenzo B2
Alvaro Fernández MoránCD Puente Castro FC B2
Daniel Fernández TascónCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Sergio González CachánCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Alex González PrietoCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Raúl Hernández SánchezCD Puente Castro FC B2
Manuel Ibañez PotesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Adam Maggaz SalhiCD León CF2
Rodrigo Mariño LesmesCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Daniel Monge RoblesCDF Peña B2
Adrián Perona GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Fabio Rodríguez BarrientosCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Christian Rodríguez FernándezCD Ejido2
Mourad Zoued EnnaimiCD Bosco2
Matías Acebes ToralCD Veguellina CF1
Iker Alvarez AlegreCD Puente Castro FC B1
Alejandro Bañal MartínezCD Ejido1
Nahji Baba FernándezCD Bosco1
Diego Bartolome FernándezCD Astorga1
David Bliznakoff GutiérrezCD León CF1
CD BoscoCD Bosco1
Heliecer Carrasco OvallesCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Aitor Casares GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B1
Raúl Cerro CanalCD La Virgen del Camino B1
CD CoyanzaCD Coyanza1
Marco Díez de Baldeón AlvarezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Rodrigo Díez PablosCDF Peña B1
Daniel Escapa GonzálezCD León CF1
Beltrán Fernández AlonsoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Marco Fernández AlvarezCD León CF1
Pablo Fernández DíezCD San Lorenzo B1
Avelino Fernández FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Elam García CarballoCD Puente Castro FC B1
Hugo García PertejoCD Puente Castro FC B1
Alvaro García SerranoCD Veguellina CF1
San LorenzoCD San Lorenzo B1
Aleksey Martínez FernándezCD San Lorenzo B1
Adrián Mediavilla GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
Jorge Juan Miguélez MorenoCD Astorga1
Adrián Molero PardoCD Onzonilla1
Raúl Nuñez GómezCD San Lorenzo B1
Lucas Pacho PérezCDF Peña B1
Eduardo Pardo QuintanillaCD Puente Castro FC B1
Yago Pertejo FierroCD León CF1
Alonso Ramos EscaleraCD Astorga1
Christian Saludes MagallanesCD Coyanza1
Lucas Tascón FerreroCD Puente Castro FC B1
Nizar Zahir PérezCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Anuncio
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores