Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_benjamin_2a_division_liga_16_17
Resultados Jornada 26
13/05/17 16.00CD Bosco3-6CD Atlético Paramés
13/05/17 11.00CDF Peña B4-6CDF Atlético Pinilla B
13/05/17 16.00CD León CF B1-6CD San Lorenzo B
13/05/17 16.00CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial3-3CD Juventud Villaquilambre
13/05/17 16.00CD Sahagún Promesas0-12CD Puente Castro FC B
13/05/17 16.00Real Aero Club de León6-0CD Coyanza
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Real Aero Club de León6524212114026
2CD Juventud Villaquilambre5924185113242
3CD Atlético Paramés5324172511135
4CD Puente Castro FC B4824153610846
5CD San Lorenzo B472415278742
6CD Bosco4424142812664
7CDF Atlético Pinilla B36241131011171
8CDF Peña B3524112119754
9CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial272483135591
10CD Coyanza2024621648104
11Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1424421847131
12CD Sahagún Promesas324102322223
13CD León CF B024102325180
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Iñaki González CachónCD Atlético Paramés46
Marcos Lorenzana IzquierdoCD Juventud Villaquilambre40
Diego Martínez MartínezCDF Atlético Pinilla B36
Marcos González CalvónCD Bosco35
Pablo González CuestaReal Aero Club de León32
Mateo Fernández AlundaReal Aero Club de León30
Sergio Pascual de la FuenteCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial27
Mario Díez PérezCD Puente Castro FC B26
Iñigo Fernández OlaizolaCD Atlético Paramés26
Ignacio Chamorro GonzálezCD San Lorenzo B24
Mauro Fontanillo SahagúnCD Puente Castro FC B24
Yeremi Montece GalarzaCD Bosco24
Gabriel Gutiérrez RoblesCD Juventud Villaquilambre21
Darío Santiago MalloCDF Atlético Pinilla B19
Zidane Youcef GarcíaCD Bosco19
Iker González FernándezCDF Peña B18
Gabriel García Luengos RabadánReal Aero Club de León17
Mateo Fernández MiguélezReal Aero Club de León16
Mario Lafuente SarmientoCDF Atlético Pinilla B16
Francisco Javier Lucena GutiérrezCD Coyanza16
Víctor De Prado QuintanaCD Sahagún Promesas15
Rodrigo Filipe Nascimento Dos Santos PintoCD Juventud Villaquilambre15
Carlos David Borja FernándezCD Bosco14
Iker Alfonso OviañoCD Puente Castro FC B13
Marcos Alvarez GómezCDF Peña B12
Juan Garmilla ManzanoReal Aero Club de León12
Javier Prego de Oliver SerranoReal Aero Club de León12
Yago Ruíz SantosCD Atlético Paramés12
Rafael Vargas LeónCD Bosco12
Manuel Abad CarpinteroCD Bosco11
Martín Agudo HuertaCD San Lorenzo B11
Iker Fernández DomínguezCD Juventud Villaquilambre11
Marco Alvarez SanzCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial10
Diego Del Pozo DíezCDF Peña B10
Oscar Diáz GarcíaCDF Peña B10
Sergio Sánchez VidánReal Aero Club de León10
Mikel De Prado DíezCD Puente Castro FC B9
Pablo Gómez CaballeroCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B9
Adrián Morán TascónCD San Lorenzo B9
Yago Prieto ArroyoCD San Lorenzo B9
Marcos Alvarez MartiCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B8
Guillermo Bango CarbajalCD Atlético Paramés8
Mario Castro RodríguezCD Juventud Villaquilambre8
Florin Hugo ConstantinCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B8
Guillermo González MerinoCDF Peña B8
Hugo Herrero PeláezCD Puente Castro FC B8
Ian Niembro RegueraCD Puente Castro FC B8
Alejandro Pajares LlamazaresCD Juventud Villaquilambre8
Mauro Postigo MoránCDF Peña B8
Hugo Abella GallegoCDF Peña B7
Luis Enrique López GoncalvesCDF Atlético Pinilla B7
Pablo Sarmiento GonzálezCD San Lorenzo B7
Adrián Alvarez PortasCD Juventud Villaquilambre6
Abraham Cobos BarataCD Coyanza6
Víctor De Celis San JoséCD Juventud Villaquilambre6
Rubén García PérezCD Coyanza6
José Carlos García SampedroCD San Lorenzo B6
Adam Maggaz SalhiCD León CF B6
Iván Ordás CeladillaCD Atlético Paramés6
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla B6
Israel Robles LópezCDF Peña B6
Oscar Rodríguez FradeCDF Peña B6
Jorge Conde DomínguezCD Juventud Villaquilambre5
Carlos Delgado San JuanCD Sahagún Promesas5
Sergio García GarcíaCD San Lorenzo B5
Daniel González AlonsoCD San Lorenzo B5
Miguel Angel González GagoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B5
Sergio Infanzón PérezCDF Atlético Pinilla B5
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B5
Jaime Marcos RodríguezCDF Atlético Pinilla B5
Daniel Monge RoblesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B5
Gerardo Pascual CaballeroCD Atlético Paramés5
Mirkoslav Emir Petrovici PetroviciCDF Atlético Pinilla B5
Christian Baia GonzálezCD Coyanza4
Marcos Conde DomínguezCD Juventud Villaquilambre4
Alex García GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B4
Alex González PrietoCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial4
Ayman KikechCD León CF B4
Abraham Lozano ArcillaCDF Atlético Pinilla B4
Nahji Malainin FernándezCD Bosco4
Angel Martínez OchoaCDF Peña B4
Atlético ParamésCD Atlético Paramés4
Marcos Serrano PozoCD San Lorenzo B4
Juventud VillaquilambreCD Juventud Villaquilambre4
Juan Marcos Yañez LlamasCDF Peña B4
Real Aero ClubReal Aero Club de León3
Mateo De La Puente MoránCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Eduardo Del Río GonzálezCD Juventud Villaquilambre3
Marco Fernández AlvarezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B3
Mohamed Amin Kikech AmirachCD León CF B3
Javier López CorralCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial3
Iván Llamas FernándezCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Alvaro Martínez AllerCD Puente Castro FC B3
Antonio Melón GarcíaCD Coyanza3
Rubén Pérez RivasCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial3
Daniel Prieto MoralesCD San Lorenzo B3
Rubén Sánchez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC B3
Guillermo Alonso GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
Jaime Belinchón GarcíaReal Aero Club de León2
Daniel Blanco GonzálezCD Coyanza2
CD BoscoCD Bosco2
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC B2
Santiago De Paz RamosCD Atlético Paramés2
Daniel Escapa GonzálezCD León CF B2
Christian Fernández JuanCD Bosco2
Eric Franco GarcíaCD Coyanza2
Hugo García BarrientosCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Rodrigo Gijón MartínezCD Puente Castro FC B2
Nicolás Giraldo GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Izán González RodríguezCD Coyanza2
Oliver Gutiérrez MacíasCD León CF B2
Riad Houari BentayebCD León CF B2
Nuevo Recreo IndustrialCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
San LorenzoCD San Lorenzo B2
Diego Magdaleno AntónCD Coyanza2
Rodrigo Martínez BotoCDF Peña B2
Samuel Ossa ParejaCD León CF B2
Simón Pérez RoblesCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
CDF PeñaCDF Peña B2
Mario Prada BernalCD Bosco2
Nicolás Salmerón de la FuenteReal Aero Club de León2
Christian Saludes MagallanesCD Coyanza2
Patricia Sánchez PascualCD Sahagún Promesas2
Rayan Toujani AkrouchCD León CF B2
Izán Amez VillazalaCD Coyanza1
Guzmán Bel DíezReal Aero Club de León1
Jorge Blanco GarcíaReal Aero Club de León1
Pelayo Blanco RedondoCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
CD BoscoCD Bosco1
Diego Caballero BueresCD Coyanza1
Javier Cancelo BañosCD Puente Castro FC B1
CD León CFCD León CF B1
CD CoyanzaCD Coyanza1
Guzmán Fernández MiguélezReal Aero Club de León1
Pablo Fernández RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Hugo Flórez ColmanCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Martín García GarcíaCD Atlético Paramés1
Froilán García PérezCD San Lorenzo B1
Erik Gómez AlonsoCD Puente Castro FC B1
Lucas González MartínezCD Puente Castro FC B1
Yousef MachichiCD León CF B1
Jorge Mariño LesmesCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Oliver Martínez UgidosCD Atlético Paramés1
Miguel Monllor BarrientosCD Juventud Villaquilambre1
Hugo Ordoñez BanderaCD San Lorenzo B1
Nicolás Suárez PérezReal Aero Club de León1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores