Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_benjamin_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 12
20/01/18 11.30CD Astorga-CD Veguellina CF
20/01/18 16.00CD Coyanza-CD San Lorenzo B
20/01/18 12.00CD Ejido-CD Puente Castro FC B
20/01/18 10.30CD La Virgen del Camino B-CDF Peña B
20/01/18 16.30CD León CF-CD Bosco
20/01/18 15.15CD Onzonilla-Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B
20/01/18 10.30CDF Atlético Pinilla B-CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Puente Castro FC B28109106212
2Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B27109018216
3CD La Virgen del Camino B23107214714
4CD Onzonilla21106313423
5CDF Atlético Pinilla B19106133021
6CD San Lorenzo B15105053346
7CD León CF15105054345
8CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial13104153240
9CD Coyanza12104062940
10CD Bosco10103162228
11CDF Peña B10103162643
12CD Astorga6102082855
13CD Ejido3101091554
14CD Veguellina CF3101091561
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Lorenzo Cañón GonzálezCD Onzonilla23
Elam García CarballoCD Puente Castro FC B16
Fabio Rodríguez BarrientosCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B14
Heliecer Carrasco OvallesCDF Atlético Pinilla B12
Hugo García GutiérrezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B12
Adam Maggaz SalhiCD León CF12
Avelino Fernández FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino B11
Aleksey Martínez FernándezCD San Lorenzo B11
Marco Díez de Baldeón AlvarezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B10
Iker Diáz VillacortaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B10
Hugo García PertejoCD Puente Castro FC B10
Gaizka Larrauri GonÇalvesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B10
Alvaro Fernández MoránCD Puente Castro FC B9
Raúl Hernández SánchezCD Puente Castro FC B9
Yago Pertejo FierroCD León CF9
Alejandro Robla GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino B9
Christian Baia GonzálezCD Coyanza8
Aron De Prado TsvetanovaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B8
Diego Del Pozo DíezCDF Peña B8
Antonio Melón GarcíaCD Coyanza8
Adrián Perona GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino B8
Matías Acebes ToralCD Veguellina CF7
Daniel Fernández TascónCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial7
Mourad Zoued EnnaimiCD Bosco7
Nahji Baba FernándezCD Bosco6
Darío Fernández YuguerosCD San Lorenzo B6
Oliver Gutiérrez MacíasCD León CF6
Yousef MachichiCDF Atlético Pinilla B6
Rodrigo Mariño LesmesCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial6
Eduardo Pardo QuintanillaCD Puente Castro FC B6
Víctor Villayandre LópezCD Ejido6
Alvaro Alonso OsorioCD Astorga5
Jorge Alvarez NoraCD Astorga5
Alvaro Fernández LlamazaresCD San Lorenzo B5
Alvaro García SerranoCD Veguellina CF5
Alex González PrietoCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial5
Manuel Ibañez PotesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B5
Jorge Juan Miguélez MorenoCD Astorga5
Samuel Prieto RuaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial5
Fernand Edem Agbenyega AkpabliCD Bosco4
Ismael Cordero de LeraCDF Peña B4
Samuel Del Castillo NistalCD Coyanza4
Beltrán Fernández AlonsoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B4
Marco Fernández AlvarezCD León CF4
Sergio González CachánCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B4
Edgar Marcos CrespoCD La Virgen del Camino B4
Adrián Mediavilla GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla B4
Rodrigo Mielgo GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino B4
Daniel Monge RoblesCDF Peña B4
Mohammed Amine Nimi BoudarCDF Atlético Pinilla B4
Kunal Risco GarcíaCD León CF4
Christian Rodríguez FernándezCD Ejido4
Lucas Tascón FerreroCD Puente Castro FC B4
Mario Vega CainzosCD Astorga4
Nizar Zahir PérezCD La Virgen del Camino B4
Alberto Alonso SuárezCD La Virgen del Camino B3
Adrián Alvarez PérezCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Diego Caballero BueresCD Coyanza3
Raúl Nuñez GómezCD San Lorenzo B3
Alejandro Pinilla GarcíaCD Onzonilla3
Jorge Sánchez SeijoCD Puente Castro FC B3
Oliver Aláez de la MoralCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Oliver Alvarez MoralCDF Peña B2
CD AstorgaCD Astorga2
Alejandro Bañal MartínezCD Ejido2
Samuel Barbón DomínguezCD Astorga2
Diego Bartolome FernándezCD Astorga2
CD BoscoCD Bosco2
Raúl Cerro CanalCD La Virgen del Camino B2
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC B2
Raúl Díez RodríguezCD Onzonilla2
La Virgen Del CaminoCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Daniel Escapa GonzálezCD León CF2
Pablo Fernández DíezCD San Lorenzo B2
Daniel Flórez DíezCDF Peña B2
Alex González SuárezCD San Lorenzo B2
Nuevo Recreo IndustrialCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Iván Melgar RamosCD Coyanza2
Adrián Molero PardoCD Onzonilla2
Andrés Osorio MoncadaCD San Lorenzo B2
Lucas Pacho PérezCDF Peña B2
Simón Pérez RoblesCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Alonso Ramos EscaleraCD Astorga2
Christian Saludes MagallanesCD Coyanza2
Yahya Aitamou AssaghliCD León CF1
Iker Alvarez AlegreCD Puente Castro FC B1
David Bliznakoff GutiérrezCD León CF1
Pablo Cacheiro San JoséCD León CF1
Unai Calvo RodríguezCD Veguellina CF1
Aitor Casares GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B1
CD León CFCD León CF1
CD CoyanzaCD Coyanza1
Rodrigo Díez PablosCDF Peña B1
Víctor Dios MagazCD Veguellina CF1
Alvaro Domínguez AlegreCD Onzonilla1
Saul Donaire AlvarezCD Onzonilla1
Lucas Fernández NietoCD Astorga1
Gabriel Fouces MartínezCD Bosco1
Iker García DiazCD San Lorenzo B1
Pablo César García MarínCD León CF1
David Garrido AlvarezCD Coyanza1
Víctor González MedinaCD Onzonilla1
Guillermo González MerinoCDF Peña B1
Carlos González SánchezCDF Peña B1
Aurora Herreros RodríguezCD Bosco1
Manuel Jímenez GarcíaCD Bosco1
Mohamad Nedal KikechCD Ejido1
Javier López CorralCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
San LorenzoCD San Lorenzo B1
Rodrigo Martínez BotoCDF Peña B1
Hugo Martínez CeladaCD Veguellina CF1
CD OnzonillaCD Onzonilla1
Daniel Pascual de la FuenteCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Rubén Pérez RivasCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Adrián Peláez FernándezCD Ejido1
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla B1
David Sánchez RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B1
Alejandro Sotillos LópezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Eloy Tocino JuárezCD León CF1
Guzmán Velázquez AlvarezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Adrián Villastrigo SaludesCD Puente Castro FC B1
María Villayandre LópezCD Ejido1
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores