Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_alevin_3a_division_grupo_4_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 14
20/01/18 11.00CD Atlético Reino de León B-CD Juventud Villaquilambre B
21/01/18 12,30CD Casa de Asturias C-CD San Lorenzo C
21/01/18 12.00CD Onzonilla B-Real Aero Club de León B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD San Lorenzo C311110108722
2CD Juventud Villaquilambre B25108116020
3CD Onzonilla B19106134433
4CD Atlético Reino de León B12104063855
5CD Casa de Asturias C9103073154
6Real Aero Club de León B5101272855
7CD La Virgen del Camino C4111192978
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Omar Del Castillo MartínezCD Atlético Reino de León B25
Alvaro Visa GarcíaCD San Lorenzo C17
Bruno Miguel Dias BernardoCD La Virgen del Camino C15
Darío González SotoCD Onzonilla B13
Marcos Carro AlvarezCD San Lorenzo C12
Arnau Miguélez RománCD San Lorenzo C12
Iker Prudencio FernándezCD Onzonilla B11
Mario Castro RodríguezCD Juventud Villaquilambre B9
Kevin Martin LópezCD La Virgen del Camino C9
Nicolás Yague AriasCD Casa de Asturias C9
Gabriel Gutiérrez RoblesCD Juventud Villaquilambre B8
Sergio Nava AlvarezCD San Lorenzo C8
Marcos Lorenzana IzquierdoCD Juventud Villaquilambre B7
Victor Marcos TaboadaCD San Lorenzo C7
Héctor Rodríguez GonzálezCD San Lorenzo C7
Diego Visa GarcíaCD San Lorenzo C7
Aarón Pertejo LópezCD Onzonilla B6
Alejandro Viñuela GarcíaCD San Lorenzo C6
Rodrigo Fernández AlonsoCD Atlético Reino de León B5
Iker Fernández DomínguezCD Juventud Villaquilambre B5
Saul Fernández FernándezReal Aero Club de León B5
Adrián Ferrero CrespoCD Casa de Asturias C5
Mario Presa PrietoCD Atlético Reino de León B5
Edgar Suárez RoblesCD Onzonilla B5
Enrique Alvarez MartínezCD Casa de Asturias C4
Adrián Alvarez PortasCD Juventud Villaquilambre B4
Jorge Blanco GarcíaReal Aero Club de León B4
Víctor De Celis San JoséCD Juventud Villaquilambre B4
Rodrigo Martínez RodríguezReal Aero Club de León B4
Rodrigo Filipe Nascimento Dos Santos PintoCD Juventud Villaquilambre B4
Javier Caballero RuízCD San Lorenzo C3
Pelayo Castelo FernándezCD San Lorenzo C3
Marcos Conde DomínguezCD Juventud Villaquilambre B3
Miguel Costa HuergaCD San Lorenzo C3
Javier Díez ReyCD Onzonilla B3
Javier Fernández RodríguezCD Casa de Asturias C3
CD OnzonillaCD Onzonilla B3
Daniel Andrés AlbercaReal Aero Club de León B2
Daniel Andrés PérezCD Casa de Asturias C2
Manuela Carrasco argasCD La Virgen del Camino C2
Miguel Castejon CotoCD Casa de Asturias C2
Eduardo Del Río GonzálezCD Juventud Villaquilambre B2
David Fernández AlvarezCD Casa de Asturias C2
Alvaro Muñiz GallardoReal Aero Club de León B2
Emilio Orejas SantosReal Aero Club de León B2
Alejandro Pajares LlamazaresCD Juventud Villaquilambre B2
Javier Prego de Oliver SerranoReal Aero Club de León B2
Lucas San José LópezCD Casa de Asturias C2
Ismael Acosta ChaiboubCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Mario Castrillo CarballoCD Casa de Asturias C1
David Díez CharroReal Aero Club de León B1
Casa de AsturiasCD Casa de Asturias C1
La Virgen Del CaminoCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Adam El Hassnaqui NaaniCD Onzonilla B1
Cristian Fernández BrugosCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Brian Gallego JuárezCD San Lorenzo C1
Germán García Luengos Saez RoyuelaReal Aero Club de León B1
Juan Garmilla ManzanoReal Aero Club de León B1
Antonio Heraclio González LorenzanaReal Aero Club de León B1
San LorenzoCD San Lorenzo C1
Izán Martínez PrietoCD Atlético Reino de León B1
Alvaro Ríos FarpónCD Atlético Reino de León B1
Erik Ruiz GarcíaCD Onzonilla B1
Samuel Sánchez MoraCD Atlético Reino de León B1
Ezequiel Taboada SilesCD Onzonilla B1
Juventud VillaquilambreCD Juventud Villaquilambre B1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio

Colaboradores