Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_alevin_3a_division_grupo_2_liga_16_17
Resultados Jornada 26
13/05/17 12.00CD Atlético Paramés6-2CD La Bañeza B
14/05/17 12.30CD Casa Asturias B0-8CDF Peña C
14/05/17 12.00CD Futbol La Robla B7-2CD León CF B
13/05/17 19.00CDF San Andrés C4-0CD Ribera Carrizo
13/05/17 10.30CD La Virgen del Camino C4-5Real Aero Club de León
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Peña C6622220015213
2CDF San Andrés C5522181314528
3CD Puente Castro FC C5022162413664
4CD Atlético Paramés432214179949
5CD Astorga B392212376754
6Real Aero Club de León392112369684
7CD Futbol La Robla B252281136889
8CD La Bañeza B212256115982
9CD Ribera Carrizo192254135291
10CD Casa Asturias B1422421634131
11CD León CF B1223331744118
12CD La Virgen del Camino C022002222171
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Rafael Pérez ValleCDF San Andrés C51
Alejandro Alvarez del BarrioCDF San Andrés C40
Victor Nicolás GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC C37
David López FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C32
Hector León DuarteCDF Peña C28
Miriam Barrio SuárezCD Futbol La Robla B26
Rubén Fernández GranadosReal Aero Club de León26
Marco Aurelio Rodríguez DiázReal Aero Club de León26
Román Barrio PérezCD Atlético Paramés23
Alejandro González MieresCD Futbol La Robla B21
Carlos González GarcíaCDF Peña C20
Alejandro Ruíz SantosCD Atlético Paramés20
Izán Conde AlfonsoCD Puente Castro FC C19
Diego Llamazares PardoCD Puente Castro FC C17
Naim Salhi del CampoCD León CF B17
Raul Paniagua ZapicoCDF San Andrés C16
Jorge Robles de la PuenteCDF Peña C15
Bruno Miguel Dias BernardoCD La Virgen del Camino C14
Iker García ReyCD Atlético Paramés14
Javier González AlmeidaCD Astorga B14
Alexandre Martínez LozanoCD Atlético Paramés14
David García GonzálezCDF Peña C13
Brian Nikolaev ChopevCDF Peña C13
Jorge Quintero GallegoCDF Peña C13
Pablo Santos RedondoCD La Bañeza B13
Anxo Casal MarvalCD Astorga B12
Javier Marqués PérezCD Ribera Carrizo12
Miguel Angel Dopazo MoránCDF Peña C11
Jesús Falagán ValderreyCD La Bañeza B11
Isidro Benito GonzálezCD Puente Castro FC C10
David Carreño LópezCD Atlético Paramés10
Alvaro Franco CeladillaCD Atlético Paramés10
David Martínez FernándezCD La Bañeza B10
Erik Rodríguez FernándezCDF San Andrés C10
Julio Rodríguez LeflerReal Aero Club de León10
Adrián Santos D RozarioCD Astorga B10
Dario Alcoba GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo9
Rodrigo Diáz MartínezReal Aero Club de León9
Natalia Garrido CastañónCD Futbol La Robla B9
Marcos Porrero CurielCDF Peña C9
Gonzalo De Paz MartínezReal Aero Club de León8
Saul Fernández FernándezCD León CF B8
Samuel López MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo8
César Ortega GarridoCD Casa Asturias B8
Nicolás Yague AriasCD Casa Asturias B8
Juan Alvarez YusteCDF Peña C7
Daniel Blazquez YudegoCDF San Andrés C7
Jorge Cordero RedondoCD Astorga B7
Enrique Alvarez MartínezCD Casa Asturias B6
David Del Río BarataCDF Peña C6
David Fernández EstebanCD La Bañeza B6
Víctor González MoránCDF San Andrés C6
Pablo Olivera MartínezCD La Bañeza B6
CDF PeñaCDF Peña C6
Iker Rodiño SuárezCD Ribera Carrizo6
Julián Benito GonzálezCD Puente Castro FC C5
Francesc Casasayas ArguellesCD Astorga B5
David Fernández AlvarezCD Casa Asturias B5
Hugo González PrietoCD Astorga B5
Hugo Nora MiguélezCDF San Andrés C5
Adrián Alexander Santacruz ParraReal Aero Club de León5
Real Aero ClubReal Aero Club de León4
Miguel Fontanilla GrandeCD León CF B4
Iker Mateo HerreroCDF Peña C4
Diego Otero de JesúsCD Ribera Carrizo4
Marcos Pérez NuñezCD Puente Castro FC C4
Ruben Pérez SantosCD La Bañeza B4
Javier Robles De La PuenteCDF Peña C4
Sergio Rodríguez PrietoCD Astorga B4
Alvaro Trigal GarcíaCD Futbol La Robla B4
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC C3
David Díez CharroCD León CF B3
Iñigo Fernández OlaizolaCD Atlético Paramés3
Adrián Ferrero CrespoCD Casa Asturias B3
Hugo González BarrioluengoCD Puente Castro FC C3
Antonio Heraclio González LorenzanaCD León CF B3
Eric Herrera FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo3
Iker López GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo3
Alvaro Mendoza Del CantoCDF Peña C3
Jaime Morán PascuaReal Aero Club de León3
Alvaro Muñiz GallardoCD León CF B3
Izán Ordoñez BoñarCDF San Andrés C3
Cristian Petrov MarinovCD La Bañeza B3
Gabriel Manuel Rodríguez RodríguezCD Futbol La Robla B3
Gabriel Alejandro Santacruz ParraReal Aero Club de León3
Oscar Alaiz LlamazaresCD Puente Castro FC C2
Hugo Alija FalagánCDF San Andrés C2
Iker Alvarez GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino C2
CD AstorgaCD Astorga B2
David Cachón GalánCD Futbol La Robla B2
Angel Calvo GonzálezCD Ribera Carrizo2
CD Ribera CarrizoCD Ribera Carrizo2
CD León CFCD León CF B2
Javier Cortijo MartínezCD Astorga B2
Juan García GarcíaCD Casa Asturias B2
Héctor Grande FernándezCDF San Andrés C2
Oscar Juan NavaCD Atlético Paramés2
Iker Miguélez FernándezCD Atlético Paramés2
Jaime Moran Pérez (PB)Real Aero Club de León2
Eloy Nistal NicolásCD Puente Castro FC C2
Hector Pérez del CastilloCD Futbol La Robla B2
Sergio Pérez MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo2
Aarón Ramos LeitesCD Astorga B2
Javier Rodríguez PérezCD La Bañeza B2
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés C2
Iker San Juan FalagánCD La Bañeza B2
Aitor Villalibre GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino C2
David Zarza GuerraCD La Virgen del Camino C2
Johan Felipe Albaran VarónCD La Bañeza B1
Marco Alonso NuñezCD Astorga B1
Daniel Andrés PérezCD Casa Asturias B1
Hugo Badeso PugaCDF San Andrés C1
Jorge Bartolome MartínezCD Astorga B1
Alvaro Castillo GarcíaCD Astorga B1
Luis Manuel Cuesta ValdeónCD Ribera Carrizo1
Casa de AsturiasCD Casa Asturias B1
Juan Delgado SuárezCD León CF B1
Cristian Fernández BrugosCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Jorga García SuárezCD León CF B1
Iker Gutiérrez FernándezCD Futbol La Robla B1
Willian Justel GarcíaCD La Bañeza B1
Jaime Magaz AlvarezReal Aero Club de León1
Saúl Martínez LópezCD Puente Castro FC C1
Guillermo Mendez LlorenteCD León CF B1
Nicolay Negral FernándezCD La Virgen del Camino C1
Lucas Oviedo GonzálezCD León CF B1
Atlético ParamésCD Atlético Paramés1
Unai Sánchez RodríguezCD Astorga B1
Izan Villa GómezCD Puente Castro FC C1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores