Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_alevin_3a_division_grupo_2_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 12
21/01/18 11.30CD Astorga B-CD Cerecedo B
20/01/18 CD Casa de Asturias B-CD Loyola C
21/01/18 13.30CDF San Andrés C-CD Atlético Trobajo H B
21/01/18 12.00CD León CF B-Real Aero Club de León
20/01/18 16.30CD Puente Castro FC C-CDF Peña C
20/01/18 11.30CD Ribera Carrizo-CD Divina Pastora León
20/01/18 11.00Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C-CD Bosco B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C301010007617
2CD Puente Castro FC C25108117020
3CDF Peña C24108024416
4Real Aero Club de León21107037426
5CD León CF B21107036336
6CD Astorga B19106134723
7CD Ribera Carrizo16105144641
8CD Bosco B15105054836
9CD Divina Pastora León12104064540
10CD Loyola C10103162147
11CD Casa de Asturias B7102173753
12CD Cerecedo B4101181686
13CD Atlético Trobajo H B3101091583
14CDF San Andrés C01000101391
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Mario Escapa GonzálezCD León CF B23
Samuel López GonzálezCD Divina Pastora León23
Adrián García AriasCD León CF B20
David López FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C20
Zidane Youcef GarcíaCD Bosco B19
Mateo Fernández AlundaReal Aero Club de León14
Jesús González MartínezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C14
Gabriel García Luengos RabadánReal Aero Club de León13
Darío González HernándezCD Astorga B13
Hugo Martínez GutiérrezCDF Peña C13
Eric Herrera FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo12
Jaime Díez BastianCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C11
Martín Ortega GarridoCD Casa de Asturias B11
Javier Pérez MarquésCD Ribera Carrizo11
Luis Villar ReyCDF Peña C11
Hugo Fernández AlvarezCD Puente Castro FC C10
Mateo Fernández MiguélezReal Aero Club de León10
Juan García RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C10
Marcos González CalvónCD Bosco B9
Pablo González CuestaReal Aero Club de León9
Sergio Sánchez VidánReal Aero Club de León9
Gerson Pascual Dual JímenezCD Bosco B8
Samuel López MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo8
Adrián Montero GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C8
Cristian Nuñez CadenasCD Cerecedo B8
Iker Chavez ValdezCD Puente Castro FC C7
David García GuerreiroCD Loyola C7
Rubén García PuenteCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C7
Yeremi Montece GalarzaCD Bosco B7
Diego Otero de JesúsCD Ribera Carrizo7
Hugo Antunez LópezCD Divina Pastora León6
Marcos Fernández RodríguezCD Casa de Asturias B6
Nicolás García GilCD Divina Pastora León6
Diego Llamazares PardoCD Puente Castro FC C6
Bruno Rubio HernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H B6
Ramón Saéz SantamartaCD Astorga B6
CD AstorgaCD Astorga B5
Daniel Calvo CalvónCD Loyola C5
Rodrigo Castro AlvarezCD Astorga B5
Raúl Díez AlturoCD Casa de Asturias B5
Rodrigo Diáz MartínezReal Aero Club de León5
José Estrada GonzálezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C5
Iván Fernández FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C5
Hugo González BarrioluengoCD Puente Castro FC C5
Aitor León DuarteCDF Peña C5
Hugo Marban PérezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C5
Jaime Morán PascuaReal Aero Club de León5
Lucas Oviedo GonzálezCD León CF B5
Alvaro Rodríguez MoroCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C5
Alejandro Tejedor EstebanezCD Astorga B5
Ricardo Del Blanco FidalgoCDF Peña C4
Marco Fernández AlvarezCD León CF B4
Pablo Flórez SuáñezCD Astorga B4
Hugo García SánchezCD Puente Castro FC C4
Juan Garmilla ManzanoReal Aero Club de León4
Nicolás Juan VegaCD Astorga B4
Moisés López GonzálezCD Divina Pastora León4
Hugo López LLorenteCD Atlético Trobajo H B4
Ignacio Llamazares BlancoCD Cerecedo B4
Daniel Alvarez MarcosCD Casa de Asturias B3
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC C3
Hugo Fernández BlancoCD Loyola C3
Luis García ArrimadaCDF Peña C3
Rubén García BarataCD Cerecedo B3
Marcos García SeguraCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Hugo González GonzálezCD León CF B3
Mateo Hernández De La TorreCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C3
Hugo López SilvanoCDF San Andrés C3
Marco Ortega RuízCD León CF B3
Alex Ramírez SánchezCDF Peña C3
Nicolás Rodríguez BarrientosCDF San Andrés C3
Gael Romero MielgoCD Casa de Asturias B3
Claudia Rubio PisabarroCD Casa de Asturias B3
Rafael Vargas LeónCD Bosco B3
Juan Alvarez YusteCDF Peña C2
Gael Andrés GonzálezCD Ribera Carrizo2
Raúl Carrillo AparicioCD Divina Pastora León2
CD Ribera CarrizoCD Ribera Carrizo2
Víctor Castresana VillafañeCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Izán Conde AlfonsoCD Puente Castro FC C2
Marcos Díez VillaCD Puente Castro FC C2
Luis Diñeiro TeixeiraCDF San Andrés C2
Alejandro Fernández TabordaCDF San Andrés C2
Daniel García de AlbaCD Divina Pastora León2
Iván García FernándezCD Casa de Asturias B2
CD LoyolaCD Loyola C2
Jaime Magaz AlvarezReal Aero Club de León2
Alejandro Marcos Da CostaCD Astorga B2
Florentino Martínez CobosCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Héctor Martínez GarcíaCD Divina Pastora León2
Daniel Modroño GutiérrezCD Loyola C2
Jaime Moran Pérez (PB)Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C2
Eloy Nistal NicolásCD Puente Castro FC C2
Alvaro Parra FernándezCD Astorga B2
Mario Pisabarro SantamartaCD Casa de Asturias B2
Javier Prego de Oliver SerranoReal Aero Club de León2
David Rivera DomínguezCDF San Andrés C2
Rodrigo Suárez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC C2
Rayan Toujani AkrouchCD León CF B2
Daniel Vicente RamírezCD Atlético Trobajo H B2
Adrián Vuelta RiloCD Casa de Asturias B2
David Alvarez FernándezCDF Peña C1
Héctor Avila BlancoCD León CF B1
CD BoscoCD Bosco B1
Real Aero ClubReal Aero Club de León1
Manuel Espadas DíezCD Cerecedo B1
Alvaro Fernández AriasCD Ribera Carrizo1
Derek Fernández PintadoCD Astorga B1
Alex Fernández SalsónCDF Peña C1
Jorge García MartínezCD León CF B1
Alvaro García SierraCD León CF B1
Isaac González AriasCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD C1
Iker López GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo1
Brayan Llamas FuertesCD Atlético Trobajo H B1
Isaac Martínez GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo1
Saúl Martínez LópezCD Puente Castro FC C1
Diego Matellán FernándezCD Loyola C1
Saúl Pérez FernándezCDF San Andrés C1
Mario Prada BernalCD Bosco B1
David Prieto FuertesCDF Peña C1
Iker Rodiño SuárezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Darío Rodríguez GilCD Puente Castro FC C1
Javier Suárez EstradaCD Loyola C1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio

Colaboradores