Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_alevin_3a_division_grupo_1_liga_16_17
Resultados Jornada 26
13/05/17 11.00CD Atlético Reino de León12-3CD Ejido B
13/05/17 18.30CD Bosco19-1CD Divina Pastora León
13/05/17 11.00CD Loyola B4-2CD Futbol La Robla
14/05/17 18.30CD San Lorenzo B6-2CD Cistierna FS
14/05/17 12.00CD UD Benavides2-5CD La Virgen del Camino B
14/05/17 11.00CD Veguellina CF B2-5CD Sport del Bernesga
13/05/17 13.30CDF Atlético Pinilla B9-1CDF San Andrés B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Futbol La Robla7226240221264
2CD Bosco6926230317457
3CDF Atlético Pinilla B6526212315244
4CD Sport del Bernesga5826191613474
5CD San Lorenzo B44261421011078
6CD Cistierna FS37261141199106
7CD Atlético Reino de León3426104129583
8CD La Virgen del Camino B2926921572121
9CD UD Benavides2826911678127
10CD Loyola B272683158985
11CD Ejido B2426731676123
12CD Veguellina CF B2126561566105
13CDF San Andrés B1926541755138
14CD Divina Pastora León226022426233
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Noel Melcon EspinosaCD Bosco100
Iker García FernándezCD Futbol La Robla89
Alvaro Diáz GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla B59
Sergio Fernández RubínCD Futbol La Robla54
Marco Onofre Martínez CanteroCD Sport del Bernesga37
Alejandro Fernández GarcíaCD Sport del Bernesga35
Alejandro Barrio GonzálezCD San Lorenzo B31
Saul Vega GarcíaCD Loyola B29
Angel Pardo ViyeiraCD UD Benavides26
Víctor Vega QuintanillaCD Cistierna FS26
Jorge Salvadores CuestaCD Loyola B24
Mario Fernández LópezCD UD Benavides23
Israel García FernándezCD Futbol La Robla23
Carlos Sabadell SaezCD Atlético Reino de León21
Alejandro Polentinos BastoCD San Lorenzo B20
Alejandro Alvarez GarcíaCD Veguellina CF B19
Walid El Oualidi NadmiCD Bosco19
Iker Ordoñez MurcientesCDF San Andrés B19
Radoslav Petrovici PetroviciCDF Atlético Pinilla B18
Gorka Paredes CimarraCD Cistierna FS17
Emma Pérez RuedaCD Atlético Reino de León17
Nicolás Conejo CañónCDF Atlético Pinilla B16
Hugo Cuesta MoránCDF Atlético Pinilla B16
Arnau Miguélez RománCD San Lorenzo B16
Jorge Campomanes ViñuelaCD Futbol La Robla15
Sergio Díez GarcíaCD Sport del Bernesga15
Alejandro González FlorezCD La Virgen del Camino B15
Raul Vara UrbanCD La Virgen del Camino B15
Izán García RodríguezCD Bosco14
Adrián Suárez MacíasCD Sport del Bernesga14
Guillermo Alvarez GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino B13
Guillermo González FernándezCD Cistierna FS13
Diego De La Varga FernándezCD Cistierna FS12
Killiam García Dos AnjosCD Ejido B12
Adrian Urdiales SuárezCD Cistierna FS12
Adrián Aláez De La MoralCD Atlético Reino de León11
Carlos Bayón AiraCD Futbol La Robla11
Diego García VisaCD Ejido B11
Alvaro Pinto GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla B11
Pablo Prieto LópezCD Veguellina CF B11
Alvaro Visa GarcíaCD Ejido B11
Pablo Franco GonzálezCD Loyola B10
Raúl González AlvarezCD Atlético Reino de León10
Alvaro Guerra SotoCD La Virgen del Camino B10
Diego Mansilla RamosCD Ejido B10
Alejandro Fernández RodríguezCD Futbol La Robla9
Rubén Serrano FlórezCD Bosco9
Sergio González MartinezCD Ejido B8
Victor Marcos TaboadaCD San Lorenzo B8
Rodrigo Martínez LorenzoCD Sport del Bernesga8
Alex Pacín MieresCD La Virgen del Camino B8
Diego Pérez AlvarezCD UD Benavides8
Yoel Presa VinagreCDF San Andrés B8
Mateo Valencia CañónCD Loyola B8
Daniel Alvarez DíezCD Cistierna FS7
Daniel Arias AlonsoCDF Atlético Pinilla B7
Marcos Carro AlvarezCD Ejido B7
Víctor Castro MartínezCD UD Benavides7
Francisco Miguel Fernández AriasCD Sport del Bernesga7
Hector Franco CuevasCDF Atlético Pinilla B7
Francisco González GarcíaCD Atlético Reino de León7
Sergio González VallinasCD Veguellina CF B7
Martin Hidalgo SantosCD Atlético Reino de León7
Hector López MuñozCD Atlético Reino de León7
Alvaro Martínez MartinCD Bosco7
Jorge Mielgo GarcíaCD Veguellina CF B7
Isaac Presa GarcíaCD San Lorenzo B7
Adrián Ruíz VegaCDF San Andrés B7
Carlos Sánchez GilCD Loyola B7
David Alvarez PérezCD Divina Pastora León6
Miguel Castro OrtegaCD San Lorenzo B6
Leonel Cuevas AndrésCD UD Benavides6
Yeray Fonseca CivicosCD Bosco6
Brian Gallego JuárezCD San Lorenzo B6
Jorge González GonzálezCD Veguellina CF B6
Jorge González HernándezCD Divina Pastora León6
Manuel LLamas PuenteCD Bosco6
Alfredo Morán SuárezCD Cistierna FS6
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla B6
Vicente Junior Prieto BarbosaCD Ejido B6
Sergio Carro OsoríoCDF Atlético Pinilla B5
Pablo Castro de la RosaCD Sport del Bernesga5
Angel del Jesús SosaCD Bosco5
Carolina Domínguez CuevasCD Veguellina CF B5
Iván García FernándezCD Atlético Reino de León5
Carlos Martínez RamosCD Veguellina CF B5
Jorge Morán GarcíaCD Loyola B5
Raúl Pellitero FernándezCD Bosco5
Sergio Baro CaminoCDF San Andrés B4
Javier Caballero RuízCD Atlético Reino de León4
Pelayo Castelo FernándezCD San Lorenzo B4
Israel Del Río GarcíaCD Ejido B4
Sergio Félix GarcíaCD Futbol La Robla4
CDF La RoblaCD Futbol La Robla4
Samuel López GonzálezCD Divina Pastora León4
Kevin Martin LópezCD La Virgen del Camino B4
Sergio Rodríguez BarrientosCDF San Andrés B4
Juan Alvarez BañosCD Divina Pastora León3
Samuel Calzado RodríguezCD UD Benavides3
Iván Casamayor GallegoCDF Atlético Pinilla B3
Hugo Chamorro ToledoCDF San Andrés B3
Hugo Figueroa RubinCD Futbol La Robla3
Cistierna FSCD Cistierna FS3
David García GuerreiroCD Loyola B3
Paula González SierraCD La Virgen del Camino B3
CD LoyolaCD Loyola B3
CD Sport del BernesgaCD Sport del Bernesga3
CD VeguellinaCD Veguellina CF B3
Mario Agra ViforcoCD Ejido B2
Rubén Alvarez LópezCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
David Arevalo BrañaCD Atlético Reino de León2
Sergio Caballero AlvarezCD San Lorenzo B2
Yoel Candanedo MartinsCD Cistierna FS2
Mario Cano AblanedoCDF San Andrés B2
Miguel Costa HuergaCD San Lorenzo B2
Alessandro Federici PiñeraCD UD Benavides2
Alejandro Fidalgo SuárezCD Sport del Bernesga2
Pablo García GalendeCD Atlético Reino de León2
Héctor García MelónCD Bosco2
Kevin Gutiérrez SobrinoCD Ejido B2
Enique Juan FrancoCD Veguellina CF B2
Moisés López GonzálezCD Divina Pastora León2
José Luis Lorenzana DíazCD La Virgen del Camino B2
San LorenzoCD San Lorenzo B2
Miguel Martínez GonzálezCD Sport del Bernesga2
Jorge Martínez SotoCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Sergio Mato GarcíaCD San Lorenzo B2
Aarón Roldán PérezCD Ejido B2
Gabriel Roldán SotoCDF Atlético Pinilla B2
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés B2
Diego San Julián GarcíaCDF San Andrés B2
Joel San Martin MataCD Sport del Bernesga2
Sergio Serrano GilCD Sport del Bernesga2
Unai Tejedor FresnadilloCDF San Andrés B2
Alejandro Viñuela GarcíaCD San Lorenzo B2
Luis Miguel Aller LucesCD Veguellina CF B1
Raúl Carrillo AparicioCD Divina Pastora León1
Cristian Díez MatillaCD UD Benavides1
CD EjidoCD Ejido B1
Javier María Fernández BadesoCDF San Andrés B1
Oscar Ferreras ReyeroCD Cistierna FS1
Daniel García de AlbaCD Divina Pastora León1
Luis García GarcíaCD UD Benavides1
Urbano González AmigoCD Divina Pastora León1
David Gradus RodríguezCD Atlético Reino de León1
Dario Gutiérrez TejadaCD San Lorenzo B1
Héctor Martínez GarcíaCD Divina Pastora León1
Arturo Martínez LorenzoCD Sport del Bernesga1
Sergio Nava AlvarezCD San Lorenzo B1
Divina Pastora LeónCD Divina Pastora León1
Atlético Reino de LeónCD Atlético Reino de León1
Nicolás Rodríguez BarrientosCDF San Andrés B1
Sergio Santos FidalgoCD Bosco1
Hugo Serrano AlvarezCD UD Benavides1
Roberto Vallejo OrejaCD Sport del Bernesga1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores