Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_alevin_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 26
20/05/18 11.00CD Atlético Trobajo H2-3CD Astorga
19/05/18 13.30CDF La Robla3-5CD Cerecedo
19/05/18 11.00CDF Peña B9-0CD Coyanza
19/05/18 11.00CD Loyola5-2CD Ejido
20/05/18 13.30CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1-8Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B
20/05/18 11.00CD Puente Castro FC B0-6CDF Atlético Pinilla
20/05/18 11.00CD Sahagún Promesas8-2CD Atlético Paramés
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B7226240215436
2CDF Atlético Pinilla6926230318535
3CD Sahagún Promesas6626220414651
4CD Puente Castro FC B6026200612077
5CDF Peña B5826191613359
6CD Astorga4126132117974
7CD Loyola3926130139380
8CD Atlético Paramés3226102148791
9CD Atlético Trobajo H2926921588109
10CD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2226641661107
11CD Ejido2126631761106
12CD Cerecedo1826602030139
13CDF La Robla826222239174
14CD Coyanza326102532170
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Daniel Ortega SandovalCD Sahagún Promesas58
Alvaro Diáz GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla51
Nicolás Conejo CañónCDF Atlético Pinilla32
Iker Díez FernándezCD Puente Castro FC B32
Diego Valladares AlvarezCD Puente Castro FC B32
Alvaro Falagán CasadoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B30
David Getino De La TorreCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B30
Hugo Aller EspinaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B29
Miguel Arribas PérezCDF Peña B28
Alex Rebollo CidCDF Peña B28
Hugo Cuesta MoránCDF Atlético Pinilla27
Iván García FidalgoCD Atlético Trobajo H25
Jorge Quintero GallegoCDF Peña B25
Jorge Salvadores CuestaCD Loyola25
Iñigo Fernández OlaizolaCD Atlético Paramés24
Román Barrio PérezCD Atlético Paramés23
Pablo González CansecoCD Astorga22
Hugo Oblanca GarcíaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B22
Iván Herrero AlonsoCD Sahagún Promesas20
Javier Miranda SandovalCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial19
Alberto Arenillas JímenezCD Sahagún Promesas18
Rubén Pascual LópezCD Atlético Trobajo H18
Miriam Barrio SuárezCDF La Robla17
Anxo Casal MarvalCD Astorga17
Pablo Franco GonzálezCD Loyola17
Aarón Gordo GilCDF Peña B16
Pablo Martínez De SousaCD Atlético Trobajo H16
Alvaro Pinto GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla16
Oscar Villacorta de DiegoCD Puente Castro FC B16
Sergio Pascual de la FuenteCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial15
Saul Vega GarcíaCD Loyola15
Iñaki González CachónCD Atlético Paramés14
Diego Mansilla RamosCD Ejido14
Radoslav Petrovici PetroviciCDF Atlético Pinilla14
Pablo Rodríguez GarcíaCD Sahagún Promesas13
Jorge Alonso BardónCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B12
Noelia Peña MataCD Sahagún Promesas12
Iván Casamayor GallegoCDF Atlético Pinilla11
Killiam García Dos AnjosCD Ejido11
Hugo Figueroa RubinCDF La Robla10
Hugo Ibañez GonzálezCD Sahagún Promesas10
Unai Martínez BlancoCD Coyanza10
Adrián Morán FusterCD Atlético Trobajo H10
Samuel Puga GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B10
Luis Villanueva CeladillaCD Cerecedo10
Daniel Guardo AceroCDF Peña B9
José Manuel Nieto AlvarezCD Coyanza9
Mateo Valencia CañónCD Loyola9
Diego Carreto CadórnigaCD Loyola8
Alvaro Franco CeladillaCD Atlético Paramés8
Daniel González MarquésCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B8
Gabriel Roldán SotoCDF Atlético Pinilla8
Adrián Santos D RozarioCD Astorga8
Daniel Valladares AlvarezCD Puente Castro FC B8
Juan Esteban Aguirre DuqueCD Atlético Trobajo H7
Miguel Angel Fregeneda GandaraCD Ejido7
Jorge Morán GarcíaCD Loyola7
Brian Nikolaev ChopevCDF Peña B7
David Pérez BañosCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial7
Daniel Sahelices MartínezCDF Atlético Pinilla7
Marco Alvarez SanzCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial6
Daniel Arias AlonsoCDF Atlético Pinilla6
Isidro Benito GonzálezCDF Peña B6
Julián Benito GonzálezCDF Peña B6
Alexandre Martínez LozanoCD Atlético Paramés6
Jairo Moreno TejeroCD Cerecedo6
Vicente Junior Prieto BarbosaCD Ejido6
Aarón Ramos LeitesCD Astorga6
Hugo Santalla FuentesCD Atlético Trobajo H6
Carlos Sánchez GilCD Loyola6
Javier Alvarez AllerCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial5
Angel Luis Barrientos FernándezCD Coyanza5
Francesc Casasayas ArguellesCD Astorga5
Víctor De Prado QuintanaCD Sahagún Promesas5
Israel Del Río GarcíaCD Ejido5
Javier González AlmeidaCD Astorga5
Sergio González MartinezCD Ejido5
Adrián Rodríguez PérezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B5
Sergio Rodríguez PrietoCD Astorga5
Rubén Alvarez LópezCDF Atlético Pinilla4
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC B4
Alejandro Díez FraileCD Puente Castro FC B4
Joel Fernández LópezCD Cerecedo4
Alvaro Fernández LópezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B4
Nicolás Giraldo GarcíaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial4
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B4
Iker Miguélez FernándezCD Atlético Paramés4
Pablo Prada RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B4
Sahagún PromesasCD Sahagún Promesas4
Unai Sánchez RodríguezCD Astorga4
Enol Alvarez RubioCD Ejido3
David De La Mota MartínezCD Sahagún Promesas3
Diego Del Canto PérezCD Sahagún Promesas3
Alvaro Fernández GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC B3
Hector Franco CuevasCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Diego García GarcíaCD Loyola3
Natalia Garrido CastañónCDF La Robla3
Edgar López LópezCD Puente Castro FC B3
Giovanny Martínez MorenoCD Coyanza3
Rául Martínez RoblesCD Cerecedo3
Iker Moreno TejeroCD Cerecedo3
Erik Pérez FernándezCD Atlético Trobajo H3
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Alvaro Trigal GarcíaCDF La Robla3
Rául Villayandre LópezCD Ejido3
Mario Agra ViforcoCD Ejido2
Sergio Aguayo SuárezCDF Peña B2
Alejandro Alonso LópezCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial2
Marco Alonso NuñezCD Astorga2
Carlos David Borja FernándezCD Puente Castro FC B2
David Cachón GalánCDF La Robla2
Sergio Carro OsorioCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Javier Cortijo MartínezCD Astorga2
Kevin Del Río GalanCDF La Robla2
CD EjidoCD Ejido2
Raúl Freitas MartínezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Alberto García de Celis RodríguzeCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Javier González PérezCD Loyola2
Oscar Juan NavaCD Atlético Paramés2
Atlético ParamésCD Atlético Paramés2
CDF PeñaCDF Peña B2
David Rodríguez ObregónCD Puente Castro FC B2
Eric Rubio FernándezCD Ejido2
Víctor Santos MarcosCD Atlético Paramés2
Pablo Vega AlvarezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD B2
Francisco Alvarez de CastroCDF La Robla1
David Alvarez FernándezCDF Peña B1
Pelayo Avilés CartónCD Puente Castro FC B1
Saul Cabello RodríguezCD Puente Castro FC B1
Laura Carbajo HuertasCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Yoel Casar AlfonsoCD Puente Castro FC B1
Alvaro Castillo GarcíaCD Astorga1
Abraham Cobos BarataCD Coyanza1
Iván Díez De CelisCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Mateo Delgado MarassaCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Mario Fernández San JuanCD Nuevo Recreo Industrial1
Juan Fuentes GallegoCD Puente Castro FC B1
David Fuertes JuárezCD Cerecedo1
Alex García FernándezCDF Peña B1
Rubén García PérezCD Coyanza1
Diego Gómez MartínezCD Cerecedo1
Pablo José González AguileraCD Coyanza1
Andrea González BarataCD Cerecedo1
Darío González HernándezCD Astorga1
Hugo González PrietoCD Astorga1
Samuel Grande LópezCD Coyanza1
Félix Sebastián Marquez GarcíaCD Ejido1
David Martínez UgidosCD Atlético Paramés1
Iker Mateo HerreroCDF Peña B1
Sergio Mazón CasadoCD Cerecedo1
Mario Pampin MéndezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Mario Pedrazo LópezCD Loyola1
Alex Ramírez SánchezCDF Peña B1
Gabriel Manuel Rodríguez RodríguezCDF La Robla1
Yago Ruíz SantosCD Atlético Paramés1
Alex Santos GarcíaCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Atlético Trobajo HCD Atlético Trobajo H1
Aarón Vega VegaCD Coyanza1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 

Colaboradores