Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_alevin_1a_division_liga_16_17
Resultados Jornada 26
14/05/17 11.00CD Casa de Asturias1-7CD Laciana
14/05/17 11.00CDF San Andrés7-1Soccer Ponferradina
14/05/17 11.00CD La Bañeza2-3CD Puente Castro FC
13/05/17 17.00CD León CF4-6CD Cuatrovientos
14/05/17 13.00CD Veguellina CF7-1CD La Virgen del Camino
14/05/17 11.00Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD15-2CD Ejido
14/05/17 11.00SD Ponferradina SAD3-5CDF Peña
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Peña7126232119624
2SD Ponferradina SAD6626213215137
3Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD6626213216250
4CD Puente Castro FC6526212314834
5CD Cuatrovientos4626144810076
6CD La Bañeza3926123117272
7CD La Virgen del Camino352611213103132
8CD Veguellina CF3326103137899
9CD Laciana2326721762103
10CDF San Andrés2326721787147
11CD León CF2226711857135
12CD Casa de Asturias1826531852141
13Soccer Ponferradina1426351859152
14CD Ejido626132254179
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Hugo Martínez CifuentesCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD49
Alvaro Díez RuizCD Puente Castro FC44
Oscar Fernández CorderoCD Puente Castro FC43
Arturo Suárez MarcosCDF Peña43
Alfonso Rodríguez RodríguezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD40
Mario Villanueva IbañezCDF Peña37
Joel Cobo BlancoSD Ponferradina SAD31
Daniel González MarcosCDF Peña29
Miguel Lescun MoránCD La Virgen del Camino29
Mateo Barcia GarciaCD León CF28
Mateo Martínez RedinCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD27
Saul Rodríguez De PazSD Ponferradina SAD27
Marcos Madero DíezCD La Virgen del Camino26
Hugo Díez BarrioluengoCDF Peña25
Diego Freire RuízCD Cuatrovientos25
Alex Del Río FidalgoCD Veguellina CF24
Yeray Tejado PrietoCDF San Andrés23
Diego Iglesias DiñeiroSD Ponferradina SAD20
Marcos Martínez GirónCDF Peña19
Marcos Fuentes GallegoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD18
David Herrero AllerCD La Virgen del Camino18
Iván Teixeira VegaCD Cuatrovientos18
Noel Calvo OrtegaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD17
Carlos García GarcíaCD Laciana17
Adrián Vecillas FernándezCD La Bañeza17
Rubén Celada RuanoCDF San Andrés16
Alvaro Prada PallasSoccer Ponferradina16
Iker Alvarez GarcíaCDF San Andrés15
Bruno Baeza RodríguezCD Cuatrovientos15
Hector Cabezas DíezCD Ejido15
Miguel Cascante MoránSD Ponferradina SAD15
Aarón Cristino OrtegaCDF San Andrés15
Diego Gutiérrez EscancianoSD Ponferradina SAD15
Javier Melchor CelisCD La Bañeza15
Beltrán Pérez GuerraSD Ponferradina SAD15
Alvaro Pérez SantosCD Veguellina CF15
Esteban Fernández CubillasCD Veguellina CF14
Hugo López FabaCD Cuatrovientos14
Felipe López Sastre CalvoCD León CF14
Vladimir Rguez. FernándezCD Puente Castro FC14
Nacho Saenz de Miera MontalvoCD Casa de Asturias14
Iker Pérez MarquezSoccer Ponferradina12
Sergio Rodríguez-Colubi FeijooCD Laciana12
Andrés Simón Alvarez FernándezCD Casa de Asturias11
Alvaro Cachón FernándezCD Veguellina CF11
Saul De La Varga IglesiasCDF Peña11
Jesús Reimondez MorenoSD Ponferradina SAD11
Sergio Vargas VargasCD Cuatrovientos11
Pablo Arguello AlvarezCD Ejido10
Daniel Cuervo CuberoCD La Bañeza10
David Fierro VegaCD Puente Castro FC10
Bryan Justel GarcíaCD La Bañeza10
Dylan Prieto GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC10
Pablo Moral PachoCD Casa de Asturias9
Yeray Villazala RodríguezCD La Bañeza9
Alvaro Alvarez GonzálezCD Laciana8
Izán Asenjo CallejaCD Cuatrovientos8
Iván Fernández ViejoCDF Peña8
Daniel Mateos FernándezCD Casa de Asturias8
Nicolás Fariña FernándezCD León CF7
Iker Fernández LópezSoccer Ponferradina7
Asier Fuentes IglesiasSD Ponferradina SAD7
Mauro Madrigal GarcíaCD Laciana7
Iván Mieres MartinezCDF Peña7
Alex Rodríguez de la RivaCD Puente Castro FC7
Félix Sánchez GutiérrezCD Ejido7
Hugo Fernández GómezCD Laciana6
Jaime Lobo ViejoCD Puente Castro FC6
Iván Ordás SolisCD Ejido6
Javier Adrián Teruelo BolshenkoCDF Peña6
Pablo Acebes AlonsoCD La Bañeza5
David Alonso RodríguezCD La Virgen del Camino5
Mario Alvarez de la FuenteCD Veguellina CF5
Carlos Campos FernándezSoccer Ponferradina5
Raúl De Lucas GonzálezCD La Virgen del Camino5
Iván García GonzálezCD Cuatrovientos5
Marco González GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC5
Luis Fernando Hinojo PinedoCD La Virgen del Camino5
Pablo Martín GarcíaSoccer Ponferradina5
Pablo Martínez JímenezSD Ponferradina SAD5
Víctor Montiel PiñánCD La Virgen del Camino5
Rafael Pérez ValleCDF San Andrés5
Daniel Saavedra LópezCD Laciana5
Jorge Aller FernándezCD Casa de Asturias4
La Virgen Del CaminoCD La Virgen del Camino4
Sergio Franco TejedorCD Veguellina CF4
Diego Gallego GutiérrezCDF San Andrés4
Alejandro González GutiérrezSoccer Ponferradina4
Soccer PonferradinaSoccer Ponferradina4
David Sánchez Da SilvaCD Veguellina CF4
Francisco Bertolez RoblesCD Ejido3
Rares Andrei CalotaCD Puente Castro FC3
Hugo Cosmen MedinaCD La Virgen del Camino3
Izán García AlvarezCDF San Andrés3
Sergio García GonzálezCD Laciana3
Guillermo García GonzálezCDF Peña3
Hugo Huerga LuengosCD Ejido3
Miguel Martínez VidalCD Ejido3
Rubén Ortega Diáz-GrandaCDF Peña3
Rubén Palomo GarcíaCD Puente Castro FC3
Angel Pastrana MorenoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD3
Mateo Ponce CampanoCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD3
Joaquín Ramos SánchezCD Ejido3
Alvaro Vigueras CapabloCDF Peña3
Omar Yañez PosadoSoccer Ponferradina3
Lucas Blanco MoránCD Ejido2
CD Puente Castro CFCD Puente Castro FC2
Samuel Fernández GonzaloCD Laciana2
Pablo García MurcientesCDF San Andrés2
Salvador Larrauri AntaCD La Virgen del Camino2
Cultural y Deportiva LeonesaCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD2
Pedro Lorenzana FernándezSD Ponferradina SAD2
Rubén Martínez GarcíaCDF San Andrés2
Diego Martínez PérezCD Casa de Asturias2
Alberto Martínez RomeroSoccer Ponferradina2
Lucas Mata RodríguezSD Ponferradina SAD2
Andrés Ponga GonzálezCD León CF2
Jonnier Ramírez LópezCD La Bañeza2
Jorge Santos GarcíaCD La Bañeza2
Jaime Anta MuñozCD La Bañeza1
Daniel Balboa GarcíaCD Cuatrovientos1
Inés Bouiberiden MateosCD León CF1
CD León CFCD León CF1
Raúl Colado VieraCD Laciana1
Manuel Crespo GonzálezCD Ejido1
Alvaro De La Torre MartínezCD La Virgen del Camino1
Héctor Diáz FernándezCD Cuatrovientos1
Guillermo Diéguez EmilioCD León CF1
Miguel Angel Dopazo MoránCDF Peña1
CD EjidoCD Ejido1
Luis Freire VicenteCD León CF1
Daniel Fueyo CañónCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
Dylan García EstradaCD Cuatrovientos1
Alejandro García FernándezCDF Peña1
Daniel Gil BecerraCD Laciana1
Izán González BlancoCD Cuatrovientos1
Francisco Javier González PérezCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
Geremy Mateo Hernández PaltaCDF San Andrés1
CD La BañezaCD La Bañeza1
Ignacio Lucena RodríguezCD León CF1
Alvaro Montiel SuárezCD Puente Castro FC1
Dario Morala ValduezaCD Casa de Asturias1
David Morán VilladaSoccer Ponferradina1
Pablo Pérez PresaCD Casa de Asturias1
Adrián Refoyo LuisCultural y Deportiva Leonesa SAD1
Marcos Rodríguez RenedoCD Casa de Asturias1
Alex Rojo QuintanaCD Casa de Asturias1
SD Ponferradina SADSD Ponferradina SAD1
Naim Salhi del CampoCD León CF1
CDF San AndrésCDF San Andrés1
CD VeguellinaCD Veguellina CF1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores