Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_aficionados_2a_division_liga_16_17
Resultados Jornada 26
13/05/17 18.00CD Futbol La Robla3-2CD de Futbol Eria
13/05/17 APLAZCD Lliones FC-CD Garaballes
13/05/17 19.00CD Ribera Carrizo3-0CD Sahagún Promesas
13/05/17 17.00CD Santovenia de la Valdoncina7-2CD Caboalles de Abajo
13/05/17 17.30CD UD Benavides8-1CD Boñar CF
13/05/17 17.30CD Villabalter5-1CD Onzonilla B
14/05/17 18.30CDF Atlético Pinilla7-2CD Soto de la Vega
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD de Futbol Eria632620339331
2CD UD Benavides6226202410934
3CD Futbol La Robla612620158739
4CD Villabalter542617366838
5CD Lliones FC462514476952
6CDF Atlético Pinilla462614488049
7CD Santovenia de la Valdoncina3826132115946
8CD Ribera Carrizo3626123115349
9CD Sahagún Promesas252674154472
10CD Soto de la Vega222671184785
11CD Onzonilla B202655165078
12CD Garaballes1525431831120
13CD Caboalles de Abajo142635185088
14CD Boñar CF142642202786
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Luis Felipe Benavides CelaCD de Futbol Eria33
José Ramón Suárez SaizCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina29
José Antonio Suárez AlonsoCD Villabalter24
Iván Benéitez GarcíaCD UD Benavides22
Juan Manuel García SantiagoCD Futbol La Robla22
Abel Ferrero BlancoCD UD Benavides18
Armando García CarbajoCD Villabalter17
Yassir El RhazouaniCDF Atlético Pinilla16
Jairo González HidalgoCD Caboalles de Abajo16
Cristian Paulino GonzálezCD Caboalles de Abajo16
David Aller DíezCD Lliones FC15
Manuel Alejandro Tezza garcíaCD Lliones FC14
Eduardo LLamazares FernándezCD Futbol La Robla13
Sergio Padilla DíezCD Futbol La Robla13
David Estevez FernándezCD UD Benavides12
Bruno Barrio GagoCD Sahagún Promesas11
Pablo Martínez GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo11
Pablo Mayo GuerreroCD Soto de la Vega11
Diego Mencia HernándezCD Sahagún Promesas11
César Marcos PeláezCD UD Benavides10
David Martínez BarrosoCD de Futbol Eria10
Francisco Borja Zapatero AlfayateCD de Futbol Eria10
Adrián Bada BlancoCD Onzonilla B9
Carlos Fernández AlvarezCDF Atlético Pinilla9
Sergio Francisco GonzálezCD UD Benavides9
Iker Barrio LópezCD de Futbol Eria8
Mikel Carbajo GonzálezCD de Futbol Eria8
Diego Cembranos AllerCD Lliones FC8
José Luis Francisco GonzálezCD UD Benavides8
Luis Manuel García FrancoCD UD Benavides8
Alvaro Jalón LópezCD Lliones FC8
José Manuel López CastrilloCD Ribera Carrizo8
Sergio Melón GómezCDF Atlético Pinilla8
David Cañón TejeroCD Futbol La Robla7
Pablo Domínguez CobrerosCDF Atlético Pinilla7
Alejandro Fernández CasaisCD Onzonilla B7
Miguel Angel Marcos CaberoCD Soto de la Vega7
Raúl Morán MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo7
Andrés Alberdi LlamazaresCD Soto de la Vega6
José Jorge Alvarez GonzálezCD Onzonilla B6
Rodrigo Aparicio PolvorinosCD Villabalter6
Alejandro Fernández GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla6
Iván Martínez AlvarezCD Garaballes6
Jesús Ordoñez GuerreroCD Soto de la Vega6
Ismael Pérez MartínezCD UD Benavides6
Oscar Rivas EstebanCDF Atlético Pinilla6
Ignacio Suárez VidalCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina6
Mustafa AhmedCD Ribera Carrizo5
Alejandro Anta RodríguezCDF Atlético Pinilla5
Josué Fernández BlancoCD Sahagún Promesas5
Alejandro Glez. PainoCD Soto de la Vega5
Alvaro Juan LlamasCD Ribera Carrizo5
Roberto Piñeiro GómezCD Onzonilla B5
Francisco Aldonza MenéndezCD de Futbol Eria4
Pablo Alonso FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo4
Alex Benavides MiguélezCD Garaballes4
Miguel Chacón CorrosCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina4
Eduardo Cuevas DelgadoCD de Futbol Eria4
José Angel Díez AlonsoCD Sahagún Promesas4
Hector Díez GarridoCDF Atlético Pinilla4
Rubén Duarte LinaceroCD Futbol La Robla4
Aitor Flores GonzálezCD Futbol La Robla4
Jorge Frade MartínezCD Soto de la Vega4
Izán Gabriel Madrigal MiguelCD Garaballes4
Víctor Brad Martínez MagdalenoCD Futbol La Robla4
Miguel Martínez RamosCD Onzonilla B4
Pablo Oblanca GarcíaCD Villabalter4
Christian David Pérez AvilaCD Onzonilla B4
Jesús Rueda FernándezCD UD Benavides4
Balbino Soto MartínezCD Onzonilla B4
Sergio Bernardo MoroCD Lliones FC3
Miguel Angel Caamaño gonzálezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina3
Adrián Castro CasadoCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Saúl Coque PelliteroCD Futbol La Robla3
Daniel Cuesta MateosCD Soto de la Vega3
Aitor Díez FernándezCD Villabalter3
Samuel Fernández ValleCD Caboalles de Abajo3
Rubén García del RíoCD de Futbol Eria3
Misael García FernándezCD Futbol La Robla3
Pablo García PérezCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Daniel García PrietoCD Boñar CF3
Javier González PérezCD de Futbol Eria3
Rubén González PérezCD Boñar CF3
Juan Camilo IzquierdoCD Garaballes3
Oscar Maestro CastrilloCD Sahagún Promesas3
Hugo Marcos GuerreroCD Lliones FC3
Jorge Martínez AlonsoCD Futbol La Robla3
Iván Martínez GrandeCD Garaballes3
Miguel Angel Miranda AlvarezCD Caboalles de Abajo3
Mario Mouta Del BlancoCD Caboalles de Abajo3
Joao Gabriel Oliveira Dias De CarvalhoCD Onzonilla B3
CD OnzonillaCD Onzonilla B3
Miguel Angel Ordás CañónCD Lliones FC3
Esteban Pasarin ChacónCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina3
Eduardo Pérez DíezCD UD Benavides3
Iván Rebaque AlvaresCD Ribera Carrizo3
Raúl Rivero de PradoCD Sahagún Promesas3
Javier Robles MaestroCD Sahagún Promesas3
Daniel Rodríguez CamposCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina3
Roberto Sánchez SánchezCD Boñar CF3
Jonathan Sierra CifuentesCD de Futbol Eria3
Ignacio Vega MiguélezCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Pablo Alonso FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo2
Pablo Alvarez DíezCD Boñar CF2
Jorge Alvarez GonzálezCD UD Benavides2
Darío Alvarez LarioCD Boñar CF2
Alejandro Blanco PereiraCD Garaballes2
Brian Cardona CabezasCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Alberto Carnero GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Jairo Cembranos AllerCD Lliones FC2
Boñar CFCD Boñar CF2
Manuel Cuadrado RegueraCD Lliones FC2
Santovenia De La ValdoncinaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Héctor De Lucas AntolinCD Sahagún Promesas2
CDF EriaCD de Futbol Eria2
LLiones FCCD Lliones FC2
José Manuel Fernández AlvarezCD Caboalles de Abajo2
Daniel Fernández AlvarezCD Futbol La Robla2
Carlos Fernández GarcíaCD Garaballes2
Alvaro Francisco Fernández MartínezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Mario García GagoCD Villabalter2
David Gómez LlamazaresCD Boñar CF2
Sergio González CastrilloCD Lliones FC2
Eduardo González SantosCD Ribera Carrizo2
Agustín Jímenez RebaqueCD Garaballes2
David Mendez GómezCD Caboalles de Abajo2
Carlos Monroy AlonsoCD Soto de la Vega2
Javier Pérez AlvarezCD UD Benavides2
Rubén Peñacoba PascualCD Lliones FC2
Adrián Rodríguez CarbonellCD Villabalter2
Iván Sancho GarcíaCD Boñar CF2
Leonel Sousa RodríguezCD Caboalles de Abajo2
José Antonio Suárez PérezCD Lliones FC2
Alvaro Tabuyo MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo2
Marcos Zapico AlvarezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Manuel Abal RubioCD Lliones FC1
Leonardo AhmedCD Ribera Carrizo1
Javier Aller TrobajoCD Ribera Carrizo1
Rodrigo Alonso RiveraCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
José Angel Alonso SuárezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
Angel Alvarez AradaCD de Futbol Eria1
Luis Gregorio Alvarez FernándezCD Boñar CF1
José Angel Alvarez GutiérrezCD Futbol La Robla1
David Andonegui MosteiroCD Caboalles de Abajo1
UD BenavidesCD UD Benavides1
Saul Blanco RodríguezCD Sahagún Promesas1
Sergio Brasa JuanCD Soto de la Vega1
Alejandro Caballero MateosCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Robertulio Caicedo MontañoCD Garaballes1
Alberto Campomanes PrietoCD de Futbol Eria1
CD Ribera CarrizoCD Ribera Carrizo1
Víctor Francisco Chamorro CaminoCD Villabalter1
Caboalles De AbajoCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Sergio Del Ser MuñozCD Sahagún Promesas1
Pablo Fernández AriasCD Ribera Carrizo1
David Fernández DomínguezCD Onzonilla B1
David Fernández GallCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
Javier Fernández MenéndezCD Futbol La Robla1
Jesús Freitas OteroCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Adrián García CasaresCD UD Benavides1
Marcos García GarcíaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
Jairo García GonzálezCD Futbol La Robla1
Alejandro García PrietoCD Boñar CF1
Alberto González SierraCD Boñar CF1
Iván González SuárezCD Futbol La Robla1
Jesús Guerra PuenteCD UD Benavides1
Gabriel Iscar RuedaCD Lliones FC1
Adrián López DíezCD Futbol La Robla1
Jorge Leonato PérezCD Lliones FC1
Aitor Martínez del RiegoCD Garaballes1
Daniel Martínez FeitoCD Onzonilla B1
Alberto Martínez GonzálezCD Villabalter1
Luis Javier Martínez PuenteCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Joaquín Miranda AlonsoCD Villabalter1
David Morla GómezCD Garaballes1
Martín Muñoa de TomásCD Onzonilla B1
David Negral GonzálezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
Oscar Olivera BlancoCD UD Benavides1
Julio Orallo del ArbolCD Onzonilla B1
Mario Pérez De BlasCD UD Benavides1
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Javier Prieto VegaCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Héctor Puente FernándezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
David Ramos FernándezCD Soto de la Vega1
Alen Rikardo RomanCD Soto de la Vega1
Cristian Rodríguez EstevezCD Futbol La Robla1
Luis Alberto Romero HerreroCD Boñar CF1
Alejandro Sada SantiagoCD Villabalter1
Diego Pablo San Martin ColoradoCD Boñar CF1
Alejandro Santa Engracia FernándezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Andrés Santos GarcíaCD Villabalter1
Walter Teixeira CuevaCD Garaballes1
Oscar Valcarcel VidalCD Onzonilla B1
Manuel Mateo Veléz González TarrioCD Garaballes1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores