Anuncio
 
 
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_aficionados_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 04
22/10/17 17.00CD Boñar CF2-3CD Santovenia de la Valdoncina
21/10/17 16.30CD Caboalles de Abajo3-0CD Lliones FC
21/10/17 17.00CD Laciana2-1CD Villabalter
21/10/17 17.00CD Onzonilla B1-3CDF Atlético Pinilla
22/10/17 16.30CD Soto de la Vega1-1CD Ribera Carrizo
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CDF Atlético Pinilla124400122
2CD Laciana10431084
3CD Santovenia de la Valdoncina74211108
4CD Boñar CF7421176
5CD Caboalles de Abajo64202910
6CD Ribera Carrizo5412177
7CD Lliones FC34103710
8CD Villabalter2402258
9CD Onzonilla B24022710
10CD Soto de la Vega14013714
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Miguel Blanco AparicioCD Villabalter3
Javier Díez AcevedoCD Lliones FC3
Diego Diáz AriasCD Laciana3
Jairo González HidalgoCD Caboalles de Abajo3
Tomás González SierraCD Boñar CF3
Alvaro Juan LlamasCD Ribera Carrizo3
Daniel Rodríguez CamposCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina3
Agustín Barreiro UriaCD Laciana2
Jairo Cembranos AllerCD Lliones FC2
Jorge Andres Chavez VáldezCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Yassir El RhazouaniCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Alejandro Fernández CasaisCD Onzonilla B2
Samuel MartínezCD Soto de la Vega2
Miguel Martínez RamosCD Onzonilla B2
Pablo Mayo GuerreroCD Soto de la Vega2
Mario Mouta Del BlancoCD Caboalles de Abajo2
Esteban Pasarin ChacónCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Javier Torres GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Andrés Alberdi LlamazaresCD Soto de la Vega1
José Gabriel Aller GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo1
Pablo Alonso FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo1
David Andonegui MosteiroCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Miguel Angel Caamaño gonzálezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
Adrián Castro CasadoCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Diego Cembranos AllerCD Lliones FC1
Miguel Chacón CorrosCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
José Angel Díez AlonsoCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Sergio Diáz HerreroCD Boñar CF1
Amadou Dieng DiopCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
Carlos Fernández AlvarezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Rubén Fierro GarcíaCD Boñar CF1
Miguel García GagoCD Villabalter1
Marcos García GarcíaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
Daniel García PrietoCD Boñar CF1
Alejandro Glez. PainoCD Soto de la Vega1
Kristoffer González DiázCD Boñar CF1
Daniel Macías IglesiasCD Onzonilla B1
Raul Martínez FisteusCD Laciana1
Miguel Angel Miranda AlvarezCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Raúl Morán MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo1
Juan Antonio Mouta del BlancoCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Pablo Oblanca GarcíaCD Villabalter1
Aitor Otero CarpinteroCD Ribera Carrizo1
Cristian Paulino GonzálezCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Daniel Pérez AlvarezCD Soto de la Vega1
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Kevin Ruíz De La FuenteCD Onzonilla B1
Balbino Soto MartínezCD Onzonilla B1
Brián Torres GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Ignacio Vega MiguélezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Marcos Zapico AlvarezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
 
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio

Colaboradores