Anuncio
 
Anuncio
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_aficionados_2a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 13
20/01/18 15.45CD Lliones FC-CD Caboalles de Abajo
21/01/18 16.00CD Ribera Carrizo-CD Soto de la Vega
21/01/18 15.30CD Santovenia de la Valdoncina-CD Boñar CF
21/01/18 16.00CD Villabalter-CD Laciana
21/01/18 16.00CDF Atlético Pinilla-CD Onzonilla B
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Laciana28119113910
2CDF Atlético Pinilla2711902298
3CD Santovenia de la Valdoncina23117222517
4CD Ribera Carrizo16114431817
5CD Boñar CF15114342232
6CD Caboalles de Abajo15115062329
7CD Lliones FC11113262119
8CD Villabalter10112451921
9CD Onzonilla B7111462034
10CD Soto de la Vega2110291544
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Diego Diáz AriasCD Laciana16
Agustín Barreiro UriaCD Laciana9
Cristian Paulino GonzálezCD Caboalles de Abajo9
Yassir El RhazouaniCDF Atlético Pinilla8
Javier Díez AcevedoCD Lliones FC7
Tomás González SierraCD Boñar CF6
Balbino Soto MartínezCD Onzonilla B6
Jairo González HidalgoCD Caboalles de Abajo5
Alvaro Juan LlamasCD Ribera Carrizo5
Pablo Mayo GuerreroCD Soto de la Vega5
Daniel Rodríguez CamposCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina5
Miguel Blanco AparicioCD Villabalter4
Pablo Domínguez CobrerosCDF Atlético Pinilla4
Marcos García GarcíaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina4
Raul Martínez FisteusCD Laciana4
Manuel Alejandro Tezza garcíaCD Lliones FC4
Pablo Alonso FernándezCD Ribera Carrizo3
Rodrigo Aparicio PolvorinosCD Villabalter3
Miguel Angel Caamaño gonzálezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina3
Diego Cembranos AllerCD Lliones FC3
Jorge Andres Chavez VáldezCDF Atlético Pinilla3
Enan Crespo AlaezCD Boñar CF3
Alejandro Fernández CasaisCD Onzonilla B3
Kristoffer González DiázCD Boñar CF3
Miguel Martínez RamosCD Onzonilla B3
Miguel Angel Miranda AlvarezCD Caboalles de Abajo3
Mario Mouta Del BlancoCD Caboalles de Abajo3
David Alvarez Fdez.CD Villabalter2
Adrián Castro CasadoCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Jairo Cembranos AllerCD Lliones FC2
José Angel Díez AlonsoCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Aitor Díez FernándezCD Villabalter2
Rubén Fernández FuertesCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Adrán Fierro GarcíaCD Boñar CF2
Eduardo García AlvaradoCD Boñar CF2
Mario García GagoCD Villabalter2
Eduardo González SantosCD Ribera Carrizo2
David Guerra FernándezCD Laciana2
José Manuel López CastrilloCD Ribera Carrizo2
Daniel Macías IglesiasCD Onzonilla B2
Samuel MartínezCD Soto de la Vega2
Raúl Morán MartínezCD Ribera Carrizo2
Pablo Oblanca GarcíaCD Villabalter2
Esteban Pasarin ChacónCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Jesús Pérez GonzálezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Atletico PinillaCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Victor Refoyo LuisCD Onzonilla B2
Adrián Rodríguez CarbonellCD Villabalter2
Javier Torres GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Ignacio Vega MiguélezCDF Atlético Pinilla2
Marcos Zapico AlvarezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina2
Mustafa AhmedCD Ribera Carrizo1
Andrés Alberdi LlamazaresCD Soto de la Vega1
Sergio Aller DíezCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
José Gabriel Aller GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo1
Pablo Alvarez DíezCD Boñar CF1
José Jorge Alvarez GonzálezCD Onzonilla B1
Darío Alvarez LarioCD Boñar CF1
Daniel Alvarez PresaCD Laciana1
David Andonegui MosteiroCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Jesús Callejo AlonsoCD Soto de la Vega1
Enrique Castañeira BerdascoCD Caboalles de Abajo1
Boñar CFCD Boñar CF1
Miguel Chacón CorrosCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
Diego Colado VieraCD Laciana1
Sergio Diáz HerreroCD Boñar CF1
Amadou Dieng DiopCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
Carlos Fernández AlvarezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Alejandro Fernández GonzálezCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Rubén Fierro GarcíaCD Boñar CF1
Miguel García GagoCD Villabalter1
Daniel García PrietoCD Boñar CF1
Christian García San MartínCD Soto de la Vega1
Alejandro Glez. PainoCD Soto de la Vega1
Luis Gutiérrez GarcíaCD Lliones FC1
Adrián Herrero PeñaCD Soto de la Vega1
Mohamed Jebril BacarCD Onzonilla B1
Pablo Martínez GarcíaCD Ribera Carrizo1
Luis Javier Martínez PuenteCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Juan Antonio Mouta del BlancoCD Caboalles de Abajo1
CD OnzonillaCD Onzonilla B1
Aitor Otero CarpinteroCD Ribera Carrizo1
Daniel Pérez AlvarezCD Soto de la Vega1
Rubén Peñacoba PascualCD Lliones FC1
Guillermo José Quesada Dos ReisCD Laciana1
David Ramos FernándezCD Soto de la Vega1
Alen Rikardo RomanCD Soto de la Vega1
Sergio Rodríguez RuizCD Laciana1
Ereneu Rodrigues MonteiroCD Laciana1
Kevin Ruíz De La FuenteCD Onzonilla B1
Andrés Santos GarcíaCD Villabalter1
José Antonio Suárez PérezCD Lliones FC1
Ignacio Suárez VidalCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
Brián Torres GarcíaCDF Atlético Pinilla1
Gonzalo Trigales AlvarezCD Laciana1
Daniel Varela FernándezCD Lliones FC1
Alvaro Yebenes GarcíaCD Santovenia de la Valdoncina1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio

Colaboradores