Anuncio
 
 
http://www.futbolbaseleon.com/resultados.php/resultados_aficionados_1a_division_liga_17_18
Resultados Jornada 06
21/10/17 16.30Atlético Mansillés1-2CD Atlético Paramés
22/10/17 17.00CD Arenas de Vega de Espinareda1-2CD Bosco
21/10/17 17.00CD Berciano Villadepalos3-2CD Naraya de Halterofilia
21/10/17 16.45CD de Fútbol Eria1-2CD Fabero
22/10/17 16.45CD Toreno3-0Atlético San Francisco
22/10/17 17.00CD UD Benavides2-1CD La Virgen del Camino B
22/10/17 16.30CD Veguellina CF8-1CDF La Robla
21/10/17 16.30Santa Ana FS0-2CD Toralense
Clasificación
EquipoPt.JGEPGFGC
1CD Toralense166510134
2CD Fabero136411146
3CD Naraya de Halterofilia12640297
4CD La Virgen del Camino B116321135
5CD Toreno1063121410
6CD Bosco1063121011
7CD Berciano Villadepalos106312911
8Atlético San Francisco862221413
9Atlético Mansillés86222128
10CD de Fútbol Eria8622296
11CD Veguellina CF762131311
12CD Arenas de Vega de Espinareda66204515
13CDF La Robla66204720
14CD UD Benavides461141216
15CD Atlético Paramés46114515
16Santa Ana FS3610578
Goleadores
NombreEquipoGoles
Aitor Martínez RodríguezCD Toreno6
Iván Ramón RamónCD Fabero5
José Angel López RubioCD Bosco4
Mario Martínez VisaAtlético San Francisco4
Cristian Merodo AriasCD Berciano Villadepalos4
Roberto Carlos Da Silva MoriyónCD Veguellina CF3
Jorge Diáz BodegaCD Atlético Paramés3
Roberto Domínguez SándezCD Toralense3
David Esteban FernándezCD Veguellina CF3
Adolfo FernándezCD Arenas de Vega de Espinareda3
Miguel Angel Gutiérrez MendezCD Toralense3
Christian Iglesias RiveraCD Naraya de Halterofilia3
Cristofer Martínez RodríguezAtlético Mansillés3
Kevin Melchor CelisCD de Fútbol Eria3
José Ramón Suárez SaizCD UD Benavides3
Marco Eugenio Alvarez DuarteCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Erik Alvarez FernándezCD Fabero2
Oscar Alvarez SánchezCD UD Benavides2
Luis Felipe Benavides CelaCD de Fútbol Eria2
Raul Blanco AlvarezCD Toreno2
Jairo Blanco MuelasAtlético Mansillés2
David Cañón TejeroCDF La Robla2
Helder Manuel De Brito DelgadoCD Fabero2
Sergio Fabregas GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Borja Ferrero DomínguezCD Toralense2
Misael García FernándezCDF La Robla2
Luis Manuel García FrancoCD UD Benavides2
Rubén González JustoAtlético San Francisco2
Miguel González LópezCD Toreno2
Marcos López AmigoCD Berciano Villadepalos2
Sergio Llamas ColinasCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Eduardo LLamazares FernándezCDF La Robla2
Héctor Malagón VaqueroAtlético San Francisco2
David Martínez BarrosoSanta Ana FS2
Jose Manuel Montes FernándezCD Toralense2
Adrián Olano GonzálezCD Naraya de Halterofilia2
Ismael Pérez MartínezCD UD Benavides2
Daniel Pérez PérezCD Naraya de Halterofilia2
Carlos Prado PrietoAtlético San Francisco2
Hector Rebaque AlonsoSanta Ana FS2
Guillermo Rodríguez GarcíaCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Angel Rodríguez RodríguezAtlético Mansillés2
Diego Rodríguez ValcarcelCD La Virgen del Camino B2
Víctor Sánchez GonzálezCD Bosco2
Eric Sánchez RodríguezCD Bosco2
Francisco Borja Zapatero AlfayateCD de Fútbol Eria2
Rubén Alba GonzálezCD Toreno1
Francisco Aldonza MenéndezCD de Fútbol Eria1
Adrián Alvarez AlvarezCD Toralense1
Christian Alvarez BlancoCD Veguellina CF1
Jorge Alvarez GonzálezCD UD Benavides1
Iván Alvarez RodríguezCD Arenas de Vega de Espinareda1
Andrés Alvarez RuízCD Fabero1
Unai Ballesteros PérezAtlético San Francisco1
Javier Bardal AragónCD Veguellina CF1
Diego Blanco BarrealesAtlético Mansillés1
Manuel Blanco GarciaCD Toreno1
Rubén Burón BañosAtlético San Francisco1
Javier Cólera SánchezCD Veguellina CF1
Adan Cerecedo CondeCD Fabero1
Diego Cerecedo ValcarceCD Fabero1
Alejandro Coca RodríguezCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Lucas Conde PérezCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Carlos Cuesta BarbosaCD Naraya de Halterofilia1
Victor Del Valle GarcíaCD Toralense1
Mario Delgado GonzálezCD Veguellina CF1
CDF EriaCD de Fútbol Eria1
Sergio Francisco GonzálezCD UD Benavides1
José Luis Francisco GonzálezCD UD Benavides1
Marcos Gabaldón CainzosSanta Ana FS1
Juan Manuel García SantiagoCDF La Robla1
Cristian Gardeazabal RedondoCD Bosco1
David Eugenio González CuervoCD Bosco1
Alejandro González MateosCD Veguellina CF1
Iván López de la FuenteCD Berciano Villadepalos1
Rubén Liébana RegueraCD Naraya de Halterofilia1
Yorman Jose Loboa LoboaAtlético Mansillés1
Unai Marote LombardiaCD Arenas de Vega de Espinareda1
José Manuel Martínez GutiérrezCD La Virgen del Camino B1
Cristian Matilla MartínezCD Veguellina CF1
Alejandro Matilla PérezCD Veguellina CF1
Alvaro Merayo BarbaCD Toralense1
Hugo Murciego RodríguezSanta Ana FS1
Luis Angel Ortega AntolinezAtlético San Francisco1
L. PaciosAtlético Mansillés1
Atlético ParamésCD Atlético Paramés1
Natalino Pires LimaCD Fabero1
Jonathan Prieto BlancoAtlético Mansillés1
Miguel Angel Rincón MerodoCD Berciano Villadepalos1
Abel Robles BlancoCD Atlético Paramés1
Emilio Rodríguez CabezasCD Toreno1
Javier Rodríguez MarcosAtlético Mansillés1
Javier Rodríguez PérezCD Toreno1
Jonathan Ruíz YañezCD Fabero1
Rubén Seijas GonzálezAtlético San Francisco1
Alejandro Valderrey AbajoSanta Ana FS1
Berciano VilladepalosCD Berciano Villadepalos1
Anuncio
Anuncio
Anuncio
 
Anuncio

Colaboradores